Scandinavian Cup / Norwegian Cup 4

Göteborg (SWE) 6 - 7 December 2014 Source: iof3.idrottonline.se/SvenskaSkridskoforbundet

500m Ladies 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN3 NOR NOR 43,15
2 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 46,64
3 Amanda HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 46,83
4 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 48,59
5 Malin WICKSTRÖM LN2 SWE SWE 48,66
6 Agnes BOZI LSA HUN HUN 48,88 SB
7 Rannei SKAALI LN1 NOR NOR 49,55
8 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 50,18

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN3 NOR NOR 1.31,62
2 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 1.36,47
3 Amanda HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 1.38,56
4 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 1.38,67
5 Agnes BOZI LSA HUN HUN 1.41,38 PR SB
6 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 1.45,74
7 Malin WICKSTRÖM LN2 SWE SWE 1.47,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rannei SKAALI LN1 NOR NOR 2.33,36

500m Ladies - Junior 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LA1 NOR NOR 45,78
2 Ida SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 46,57
3 Elin FRYCKBERG LA1 SWE SWE 47,36
4 Guro BERGSTRØM LA2 NOR NOR 47,83
5 Else Merethe OMSLAND LA2 NOR NOR 48,17
6 Marichen HAGELUND LA2 NOR NOR 48,29

1000m Ladies - Junior 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elin FRYCKBERG LA1 SWE SWE 1.36,25
2 Ida SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 1.37,16
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 1.38,62
4 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LA1 NOR NOR 1.39,21
5 Guro BERGSTRØM LA2 NOR NOR 1.39,77
6 Else Merethe OMSLAND LA2 NOR NOR 1.42,36
7 Marichen HAGELUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.47,32

1500m Ladies - Junior 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 2.33,16

500m Ladies - X-Mix 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katryn DALE LC1 SWE SWE 51,55 SB
2 Johanna LINDQVIST LC1 SWE SWE 54,33
3 Frida LINDSTRÖM LC1 SWE SWE 57,25
4 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYD DEN DEN 58,80 PR SB
5 Sofia LINDQVIST LYC SWE SWE 1.03,66 PR SB
6 Fideli ALKHAGEN LYD SWE SWE 1.38,62 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - X-Mix 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katryn DALE LC1 SWE SWE 1.49,28 SB
2 Johanna LINDQVIST LC1 SWE SWE 1.51,09 SB
3 Lina PERSSON LB1 SWE SWE 1.54,55 PR SB
4 Frida LINDSTRÖM LC1 SWE SWE 2.03,44
5 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYD DEN DEN 2.03,95 PR SB
6 Sofia LINDQVIST LYC SWE SWE 2.16,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - X-Mix 6 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lina PERSSON LB1 SWE SWE 6.30,48

500m Ladies 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LN3 NOR NOR 42,70
2 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 45,84
3 Amanda HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 46,78
4 Malin WICKSTRÖM LN2 SWE SWE 47,47
5 Agnes BOZI LSA HUN HUN 48,45 SB
6 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 48,71
7 Rannei SKAALI LN1 NOR NOR 48,81
8 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 49,51

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 2.30,76
2 Anna-Lena GUDMUNDSSON L50 SWE SWE 2.48,30

3000m Ladies 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amanda HALLBERG LN1 SWE SWE 5.19,39
2 Rannei SKAALI LN1 NOR NOR 5.20,26
3 Agnes BOZI LSA HUN HUN 5.20,71 PR SB
4 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 5.26,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LA1 NOR NOR 45,27
2 Ida SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 46,06
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 47,34
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LA1 SWE SWE 47,41
5 Guro BERGSTRØM LA2 NOR NOR 47,53
6 Marichen HAGELUND LA2 NOR NOR 47,76
7 Else Merethe OMSLAND LA2 NOR NOR 48,08

1500m Ladies - Junior 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hilde Magnetun BRENNHOVD LA1 NOR NOR 2.33,90 SB
2 Ida SANDERUD LA2 NOR NOR 2.36,39
3 Else Merethe OMSLAND LA2 NOR NOR 2.45,21

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elin FRYCKBERG LA1 SWE SWE 5.08,87
2 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LB2 SWE SWE 5.20,81 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - X-Mix 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katryn DALE LC1 SWE SWE 51,05 SB
2 Johanna LINDQVIST LC1 SWE SWE 52,53 PR SB
3 Lina PERSSON LB1 SWE SWE 56,41
4 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYD DEN DEN 57,43 PR SB
5 Sofia LINDQVIST LYC SWE SWE 1.03,22 PR SB
6 Fideli ALKHAGEN LYD SWE SWE 1.30,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - X-Mix 7 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna LINDQVIST LC1 SWE SWE 2.45,49 PR SB
2 Katryn DALE LC1 SWE SWE 2.49,80
3 Lina PERSSON LB1 SWE SWE 2.57,51

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names