ISU Junior World Cup

Minsk (BLR) 13 - 14 December 2014 Source: M. Teigen

1000m Men 13 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.11,18 PR SB
2 Wesly DIJS MA2 NED NED 1.11,53
3 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 1.12,33
4 Francesco TESCARI MA1 ITA ITA 1.12,88 PR SB
5 Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 1.13,09
6 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,15 PR SB
7 Marten LIIV MA1 EST EST 1.13,22 NR NRJ PR SB
8 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,23
9 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 1.13,37 PR SB
10 Linus HEIDEGGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.13,51
11 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,56 PR SB
12 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.13,56(4)
13 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,56(9) PR SB
14 Joep BAKS MA1 NED NED 1.13,57
15 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,74 SB
16 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.13,84 PR SB
17 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA1 BLR BLR 1.14,18 PR SB
18 Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 1.14,44 PR SB
19 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.14,45
20 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.14,52 PR SB
21 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,70 SB
22 Odin By FARSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 1.14,71(2)
23 Mark NOMDEN MA1 NED NED 1.14,71(9) PR SB
24 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 1.14,72 PR SB
25 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,01
26 Kristian TEREBESI MA1 SVK SVK 1.15,22 NR NRJ PR SB
27 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,31
28 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,53
29 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA1 POL POL 1.15,66 PR SB
30 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,70
31 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.16,12
32 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.16,31 PR SB
33 Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 1.16,39 PR SB
34 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB2 POL POL 1.16,43 PR SB
35 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.16,70 SB
36 Brian GERONAZZO MA2 ITA ITA 1.17,83 PR SB
37 Florian KÄMMERER MA1 GER GER 1.18,07
38 Stefan HAAN MB1 AUT AUT 1.18,36 SB
39 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.18,39 PR SB
40 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 1.18,68 SB
41 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 1.19,43 PR SB
42 Mads ERIKSEN MA1 DEN DEN 1.22,96

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 13 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 3.47,44 TR PR SB
2 Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 3.51,89 PR SB
3 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 3.55,43
4 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 3.56,19 SB
5 Linus HEIDEGGER MA2 AUT AUT 3.56,53 PR SB
6 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 3.59,03
7 Pedro BECKERT MA2 GER GER 4.00,61
8 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 4.01,71 PR SB
9 Clemens GAWER MA2 GER GER 4.02,05
10 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.02,34 PR SB
11 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 4.04,11 PR SB
12 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB2 POL POL 4.06,24 PR SB
13 Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 4.06,35
14 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 4.06,92
15 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 4.07,15 PR SB
16 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,19
17 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MA1 BLR BLR 4.07,35 PR SB
18 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.08,59
19 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 4.09,10
20 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MA2 BLR BLR 4.10,00
21 Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 4.10,89 PR SB
22 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB2 EST EST 4.11,88 PR SB
23 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.15,29
24 Valerij KOLESNIK Валерий Колесник MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.16,29
25 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 4.16,55 PR SB
26 Sebastiano ANGELI MA2 ITA ITA 4.18,35 PR SB
DNS Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men 14 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 36,48 PR SB
2 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 36,72(2) SB
3 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 36,72(3)
4 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 36,77 PR SB
5 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 36,90
6 Wesly DIJS MA2 NED NED 36,92
7 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 36,96 SB
8 Francesco TESCARI MA1 ITA ITA 37,10 PR SB
9 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MB2 NOR NOR 37,12
10 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 37,21 PR SB
11 Marten LIIV MA1 EST EST 37,27 NR NRJ PR SB
12 Joep BAKS MA1 NED NED 37,38(4) PR SB
13 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 37,38(6)
14 Mark NOMDEN MA1 NED NED 37,48(4)
15 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 37,48(6)
16 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA2 BLR BLR 37,60 SB
17 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,62 PR SB
18 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 37,68
19 Odin By FARSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 37,74
20 Kristian TEREBESI MA1 SVK SVK 38,00
21 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB2 BLR BLR 38,04 SB
22 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB1 POL POL 38,16 PR SB
23 Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 38,22
24 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 38,35 PR SB
25 Florian KÄMMERER MA1 GER GER 38,50
26 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,51
27 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA1 POL POL 38,56 SB
28 Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 38,66
29 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 38,71
30 Brian GERONAZZO MA2 ITA ITA 39,13 PR SB
31 Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 39,34
32 Stefan HAAN MB1 AUT AUT 39,43
33 Valerij KOLESNIK Валерий Колесник MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,62
34 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 39,63
35 Jakub KLEMBARA MB1 SVK SVK 40,38
36 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 41,11 SB
DNF Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA1 BLR BLR DQ
WDR Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR WDR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 14 December 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 1.49,45 SB
2 Wesly DIJS MA2 NED NED 1.50,86
3 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,77 SB
4 Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 1.51,93
5 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.52,04
6 Linus HEIDEGGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.52,21 SB
7 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,26 PR SB
8 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.52,55
9 Marten LIIV MA1 EST EST 1.53,74 NR NRJ PR SB
10 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 1.53,94
11 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 1.54,17
12 Pedro BECKERT MA2 GER GER 1.54,73
13 Joep BAKS MA1 NED NED 1.54,88
14 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.55,15
15 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 1.55,18
16 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MB1 BLR BLR 1.55,77 PR SB
17 Francesco TESCARI MA1 ITA ITA 1.55,90(8) PR SB
18 Clemens GAWER MA2 GER GER 1.55,90(9)
19 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,06 PR SB
20 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB2 POL POL 1.56,24 PR SB
21 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,30
22 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.56,96
23 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 1.57,03
24 Valerij KOLESNIK Валерий Колесник MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.57,59
25 Odin By FARSTAD MB2 NOR NOR 1.58,18
26 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.58,53
27 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA1 POL POL 1.58,84
28 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB2 EST EST 1.58,86 PR SB
29 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 1.58,94 SB
30 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.59,17 PR SB
31 Kristian TEREBESI MA1 SVK SVK 1.59,82
32 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 1.59,90
33 Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 1.59,99 PR SB
34 Sebastiano ANGELI MA2 ITA ITA 2.01,39 PR SB
35 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MB2 NOR NOR 2.01,74
36 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB1 POL POL 2.02,73
37 Brian GERONAZZO MA2 ITA ITA 2.02,83 PR SB
38 Stefan HAAN MB1 AUT AUT 2.04,23
39 Mads ERIKSEN MA1 DEN DEN 2.05,58
DNS Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL WDR

NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names