Russia Cup 4

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2015 Source: G. Gmyra / A. Rogova

500m Women 10 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LB2 RUS RUS 39,50 PR SB
2 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 39,68
3 Elizaveta KAZELINA LA1 RUS RUS 39,88 PR SB
4 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN3 RUS RUS 39,94 SB
5 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 40,03
6 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN3 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
7 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA2 RUS RUS 40,16
8 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,24
9 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 40,34
10 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LSA RUS RUS 40,39
11 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 40,41 SB
12 Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 40,46 PR SB
13 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN3 RUS RUS 40,55 SB
14 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA2 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
15 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN1 RUS RUS 41,01
16 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 41,36 SB
17 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN3 RUS RUS 41,42 PR SB
18 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA2 RUS RUS 41,48
19 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB2 RUS RUS 41,52
20 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 41,60
21 Irina CHEPOVA LN2 RUS RUS 41,77 SB
22 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 41,82 PR SB
23 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 41,97
24 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA2 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
25 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN2 RUS RUS 42,28 SB
26 Ulyana BORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 42,54
27 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LN3 RUS RUS 42,72 SB
28 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN2 RUS RUS 42,74
29 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN1 RUS RUS 42,81
30 Olga DANILOVA (1994) Ольга Данилова LN1 RUS RUS 43,03
31 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LN2 RUS RUS 43,05
32 Elvira GIZZATOVA LN1 RUS RUS 43,15
33 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN1 RUS RUS 43,22 SB
34 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LN4 RUS RUS 44,96
35 Anna BUKOROS LN1 RUS RUS 45,22
36 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN1 RUS RUS 45,43
DQ Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 10 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA LA1 RUS RUS 1.18,34 PR SB
2 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 1.18,42 SB
3 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 1.19,15
4 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.19,33 PR SB
5 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN3 RUS RUS 1.19,86 SB
6 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN3 RUS RUS 1.20,28 PR SB
7 Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,48 PR SB
8 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,51 PR SB
9 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,80 SB
10 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN1 RUS RUS 1.20,85 PR SB
11 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 1.20,95 SB
12 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN3 RUS RUS 1.21,01
13 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LN3 RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
14 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 1.21,66 SB
15 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 1.22,52 SB
16 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,87
17 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,51 PR SB
18 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,90
19 Ulyana BORONINA LN3 RUS RUS 1.24,36
20 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,59 PR SB
21 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 1.25,27
22 Elvira GIZZATOVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,82 SB
23 Mariya CHETVERUKHINA Мария Четверухина LN2 RUS RUS 1.25,84
24 Irina CHEPOVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.26,06
25 Kristina TROFIMOVA Кристина Трофимова LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,40
26 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,92 SB
27 Anna BUKOROS LN1 RUS RUS 1.32,32
DNF Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LSA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 10 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.15,23 SB
2 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 4.23,61
3 Anastasiya VORONCZOVA LSA RUS RUS 4.24,90
4 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN1 RUS RUS 4.25,54
5 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN3 RUS RUS 4.26,20 PR SB
6 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LN1 RUS RUS 4.28,11
7 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 4.28,68 SB
8 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN2 RUS RUS 4.28,79 SB
9 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN1 RUS RUS 4.31,11 PR SB
10 Ekaterina KHODIKOVA LN2 RUS RUS 4.32,67 SB
11 Kseniya SARAJKINA LN3 RUS RUS 4.34,40 PR SB
12 Anastasiya KAZANCEVA Анастасия Казанцева LN3 RUS RUS 4.35,50 SB
13 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN2 RUS RUS 4.35,56 SB
14 Ekaterina ROSHHINA Екатерина Рощина LN2 RUS RUS 4.39,35 SB
15 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L50 RUS RUS 4.42,47 SB
16 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LN4 RUS RUS 4.51,16
17 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN1 RUS RUS 5.13,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 11 January 2015

1000m Women 11 January 2015

1500m Women 11 January 2015

500m Women - Out of Competition 11 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 40,51
2 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 41,81 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names