ISU Junior World Cup

Collalbo (ITA)17 - 18 January 2015 Source: www.arenaritten.it

1000m Men 17 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,82
2 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 1.12,99
3 Wesly DIJS MA2 NED NED 1.13,08
4 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.13,43
5 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,93
6 KIM Han-Song 김한송 MA1 KOR KOR 1.14,00
7 Francesco TESCARI MA1 ITA ITA 1.14,05
8 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,09
9 Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 1.14,12
10 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,16
11 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,37
12 YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 MA2 KOR KOR 1.14,50
13 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,69
14 Marten LIIV MA1 EST EST 1.14,70
15 Linus HEIDEGGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.14,87
16 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.14,89
17 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MA2 CHN CHN 1.15,15
18 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,27
19 ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,43
20 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,47
21 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,50
22 Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 1.16,03
23 Tom KANT MA1 NED NED 1.16,23
24 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 1.16,69
25 Cristian-Adrian MOCANU MA1 ROU ROU 1.16,78
26 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MA2 FIN FIN 1.16,79
27 Oliver GROB MA1 SUI SUI 1.16,81
28 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,04
29 Johannes BRUNNER MA1 GER GER 1.17,06
30 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,08
31 Christoph MÜLLER MA1 GER GER 1.17,09
32 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.17,38
33 Hendrik DOMBEK MA1 GER GER 1.17,76
34 Vetle STANGELAND MB2 NOR NOR 1.18,07(4)
34 Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MB1 ROU ROU 1.18,07(4)
36 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.18,10
37 Adam AXELSSON MA2 SWE SWE 1.18,19
38 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.18,45
39 Matteo PEDRANZ MA1 ITA ITA 1.18,48 PR SB
40 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,64
41 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.18,74
42 Oskar GUSTAFSSON MA1 SWE SWE 1.18,76
43 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,82
44 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MA2 DEN DEN 1.18,96
45 Filippo DACJ MA1 ITA ITA 1.19,01
46 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 1.19,37 PR SB
47 Matteo COTZA MA1 ITA ITA 1.19,43
48 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.19,44
49 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,69
50 Kristian TEREBESI MA1 SVK SVK 1.19,81
51 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 1.20,17
52 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA1 POL POL 1.20,25
53 Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 1.20,27
54 Antero ESKOLA MB2 FIN FIN 1.20,34
55 Colin BIERMANN MB2 SUI SUI 1.22,01
56 Cristian POPA (1996) MA2 ROU ROU 1.22,25
57 Mads ERIKSEN MA1 DEN DEN 1.23,07
DNF Tuomas RAHNASTO MA1 FIN FIN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 17 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 3.56,04
2 Linus HEIDEGGER MA2 AUT AUT 4.01,42
3 PARK Ki-Woong 박기웅 MB2 KOR KOR 4.02,18
4 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 4.03,78
5 PARK Sung-Kwang 박성광 MA1 KOR KOR 4.04,04
6 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MA1 CHN CHN 4.04,14
7 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 4.04,80
8 Thomas GEERDINCK MA2 NED NED 4.04,99
9 Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 4.05,40
10 Pedro BECKERT MA2 GER GER 4.07,76
11 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MA2 CHN CHN 4.08,34
12 OH Hyun-Min 오현민 MB2 KOR KOR 4.09,87
13 Clemens GAWER MA2 GER GER 4.11,24
14 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.11,57
15 Tuomas RAHNASTO MA1 FIN FIN 4.11,91 SB
16 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 4.12,09
17 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 4.12,22
18 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.13,89
19 Julius FRENDEL MA2 GER GER 4.14,13
20 Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 4.14,66
21 ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 4.14,89
22 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 4.16,64
23 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 4.16,77
24 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 4.17,64
25 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MA2 BLR BLR 4.17,74
26 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MA1 BLR BLR 4.18,16
27 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB2 POL POL 4.18,24
28 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 4.19,91
29 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.20,08
30 Vetle STANGELAND MB2 NOR NOR 4.20,50
31 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MA2 DEN DEN 4.22,74
32 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB2 EST EST 4.23,37
33 Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 4.23,46
34 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 4.26,15
35 Sebastiano ANGELI MA2 ITA ITA 4.30,81
36 Filippo DACJ MA1 ITA ITA 4.32,38
37 Artur JANICKI MB2 POL POL 4.33,30
38 Brian GERONAZZO MA2 ITA ITA 4.40,58
WDR Antero ESKOLA MB2 FIN FIN WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men 18 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 KIM Han-Song 김한송 MA1 KOR KOR 36,89 PR SB
2 Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин MA1 KAZ KAZ 36,91
3 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MA1 BLR BLR 36,93
4 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 36,95
5 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 37,06
6 YANG Seung-Yong 양승용 MA2 KOR KOR 37,13
7 Francesco TESCARI MA1 ITA ITA 37,25
8 Wesly DIJS MA2 NED NED 37,44
9 Bjørn MAGNUSSEN MB2 NOR NOR 37,46
10 Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов MA1 KAZ KAZ 37,52
11 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 37,54
12 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 37,60
13 Marten LIIV MA1 EST EST 37,67
14 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 37,80
15 ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 37,90
16 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA1 BLR BLR 37,95
17 Thomas GEERDINCK MA2 NED NED 38,05
18 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 38,06
19 Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 38,11
20 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MA1 CHN CHN 38,15 PR SB
21 Oliver GROB MA1 SUI SUI 38,19
22 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MA2 CHN CHN 38,20
23 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 38,25
24 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA1 RUS RUS 38,31
25 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 38,50
26 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 38,54(3)
27 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 38,54(4)
28 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MB1 POL POL 38,61
29 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,65
30 Johannes BRUNNER MA1 GER GER 38,70
31 Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MB1 ROU ROU 38,72
32 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 38,76 PR SB
33 Kristian TEREBESI MA1 SVK SVK 38,78(3)
34 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MB2 FIN FIN 38,78(5)
35 Cristian-Adrian MOCANU MA1 ROU ROU 38,79
36 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB2 BLR BLR 38,84
37 Christoph MÜLLER MA1 GER GER 38,91
38 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MA2 FIN FIN 39,00(2)
39 Tuomas RAHNASTO MA1 FIN FIN 39,00(5)
40 Antero ESKOLA MB2 FIN FIN 39,02
41 Adam AXELSSON MA2 SWE SWE 39,05
42 Hendrik DOMBEK MA1 GER GER 39,14
43 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 39,20
44 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA1 POL POL 39,29
45 Stanislav YUROCHKIN Станислав Юрочкин MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,30
46 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB2 POL POL 39,37 PR SB
47 Oskar GUSTAFSSON MA1 SWE SWE 39,44
48 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MA2 DEN DEN 39,46 PR SB
49 Brian GERONAZZO MA2 ITA ITA 39,72
50 Julius FRENDEL MA2 GER GER 40,21
51 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 40,45
52 Filippo DACJ MA1 ITA ITA 40,45(7)
53 Cristian POPA (1996) MA2 ROU ROU 40,77
54 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 41,47
55 Mads ERIKSEN MA1 DEN DEN 41,72
56 Matteo COTZA MA1 ITA ITA 42,85
DNS Tom KANT MA1 NED NED DNS
DNF Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA2 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 18 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patrick ROEST MA2 NED NED 1.51,03
2 Magnus Myhren KRISTENSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.52,08
3 Wesly DIJS MA2 NED NED 1.52,92
4 PARK Ki-Woong 박기웅 MB2 KOR KOR 1.53,31
5 Marcel BOSKER MA1 NED NED 1.53,52
6 Linus HEIDEGGER MA2 AUT AUT 1.53,63
7 XU Chenglong 徐承龙 MA2 CHN CHN 1.53,83
8 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,23
9 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,39
10 OH Hyun-Min 오현민 MB2 KOR KOR 1.54,55
11 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,97
12 Henrik Fagerli RUKKE MA1 NOR NOR 1.56,02
13 Thomas GEERDINCK MA2 NED NED 1.56,23
14 Marten LIIV MA1 EST EST 1.56,24
15 Pedro BECKERT MA2 GER GER 1.56,54
16 ZHANG Chengrui 张城瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 1.56,93
17 Anton KAPUSTIN Антон Капустин MA2 BLR BLR 1.57,00
18 Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.57,18
19 ZHOU Bin 周斌 MA1 CHN CHN 1.57,62
20 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA2 BLR BLR 1.57,76
21 Marcin BACHANEK MA2 POL POL 1.57,78
22 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,79
23 Francesco TESCARI MA1 ITA ITA 1.57,82
24 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,86
25 Julius FRENDEL MA2 GER GER 1.57,89
26 Allan Dahl JOHANSSON MB1 NOR NOR 1.57,94
27 Clemens GAWER MA2 GER GER 1.58,01
28 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.58,13
29 Mateusz OWCZAREK MB2 POL POL 1.58,57
30 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MA1 BLR BLR 1.58,79
31 PARK Sung-Kwang 박성광 MA1 KOR KOR 1.58,99
32 Kaspar KALJUVEE MB2 EST EST 1.59,23
33 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MB1 BLR BLR 1.59,28
34 Tuomas RAHNASTO MA1 FIN FIN 1.59,43
35 Vetle STANGELAND MB2 NOR NOR 1.59,50
36 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MA1 DEN DEN 1.59,57
37 Tom KANT MA1 NED NED 2.00,10
38 Marcel DRWIĘGA MA1 POL POL 2.00,11
39 Adam AXELSSON MA2 SWE SWE 2.00,48
40 Mathias HAUER MB1 AUT AUT 2.00,59
41 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.00,62
42 Artur JANICKI MB2 POL POL 2.01,01
43 Cristian-Adrian MOCANU MA1 ROU ROU 2.01,18
44 Matteo PEDRANZ MA1 ITA ITA 2.01,24 PR SB
45 Mikkel Kirkegaard ØRITSLAND MA2 DEN DEN 2.01,38 SB
46 Oliver LINDENSKOV MB2 DEN DEN 2.02,02
47 Aatu HAUTAMÄKI MA2 FIN FIN 2.02,07
48 Juho-Jaakko YLI-ILKKA MB2 FIN FIN 2.02,19
49 Johannes BRUNNER MA1 GER GER 2.02,27
50 Oliver GROB MA1 SUI SUI 2.02,45
51 Jeffrey ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 2.02,63
52 Kristian TEREBESI MA1 SVK SVK 2.02,89
53 Hendrik DOMBEK MA1 GER GER 2.02,98
54 Hleb ASTAPAU Глеб Астапов MA2 BLR BLR 2.03,01
55 Oskar GUSTAFSSON MA1 SWE SWE 2.04,25
56 Andrei-Roland PARNICĂ MB1 ROU ROU 2.05,05
57 Sebastiano ANGELI MA2 ITA ITA 2.05,13
58 Cristian POPA (1996) MA2 ROU ROU 2.08,75 SB
59 Brian GERONAZZO MA2 ITA ITA 2.08,94
60 Mads ERIKSEN MA1 DEN DEN 2.09,65
61 Dominik MAŠÍK MB1 CZE CZE 2.09,93
62 Colin BIERMANN MB2 SUI SUI 2.10,23
63 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MB1 CZE CZE 2.19,86
DNS Antero ESKOLA MB2 FIN FIN DNS
DNS Samuli SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names