Control Competition - Sports School No. 1
Chelyabinsk 9 October 2014 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 9 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,56 | SB | |
2 | Artem SIKORSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 39,94 | ||
3 | Gleb PETRENKO | MC2 | IAR | 39,98 | ||
4 | Ivan KOSOLAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 40,34 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 40,36 | ||
6 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 40,37 | ||
7 | Vladislav GERASIMCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 40,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim KHARCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 40,99 | ||
9 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MA1 | IAR | 41,41 | ||
10 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MA2 | IAR | 41,58 | ||
11 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,16 | ||
12 | Vladislav LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
13 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,59 | ||
14 | Matvej PRASOL | MC1 | IAR | 43,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton VASILEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.16,98 | ||
2 | Ilya KURGAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.17,08 | ||
3 | Vsevolod KASHNIKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.19,29 | ||
4 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.19,61 | ||
5 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.19,73 | ||
6 | Evgenij MULYUKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,37 | ||
7 | Artem SIKORSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 1.20,97 | SB | |
8 | Gleb PETRENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,24 | ||
9 | Artyom TUMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.21,33 | SB | |
10 | Vadim KHARCHENKO | MA2 | IAR | 1.24,87 | SB | |
11 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,34 | ||
12 | Vladislav LEBEDEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,67 | PR SB | |
13 | Konstantin ELISEEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,84 | ||
14 | Matvej PRASOL | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.58,02 | ||
2 | Pavel BAJNOV | M30 | IAR | 1.58,68 |
3000m Men 9 October 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr TYURIN | MSA | IAR | 4.15,18 | SB | |
2 | Ivan SHENER | MSA | IAR | 4.16,68 | ||
3 | Sergej TYURIN | MSA | IAR | 4.17,21 | PR SB | |
4 | Marsel GUMEROV | MN3 | IAR | 4.21,81 | SB | |
5 | Vladislav GERASIMCHUK | MA1 | IAR | 4.32,36 | ||
6 | Ivan KOSOLAPOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,60 | ||
7 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MA2 | IAR | 4.36,06 | ||
8 | Andrej GAJDUCHIK | MA1 | IAR | 4.52,57 | ||
9 | Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,70 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names