City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 November 2014 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 15 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 38,21 PR SB
2 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 38,33
3 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 39,60
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 39,90
5 Viktor PUDOVIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 PR SB
6 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 40,31
7 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 40,36
8 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,40
9 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 40,46 SB
10 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MN3 RUS RUS 40,56 PR SB
11 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 40,67 PR SB
12 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 40,80 SB
13 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 40,90 PR SB
14 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 41,00 PR SB
14 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 41,00 PR SB
14 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 41,00 PR SB
17 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MYA RUS RUS 41,59
17 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 41,59 PR SB
19 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
20 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 41,70
21 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,95
22 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC2 RUS RUS 42,03 PR SB
23 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 42,15 SB
24 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC2 RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
25 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
26 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 43,30 PR SB
27 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,52 PR SB
28 Nikita AVERYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
28 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 43,60 PR SB
30 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MYA RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
31 Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS 43,89
32 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
33 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,96 PR SB
34 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
35 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC2 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
36 Lev GUSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 44,61
37 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MB1 RUS RUS 44,68
38 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 45,00
39 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MYA RUS RUS 45,18 PR SB
40 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC1 RUS RUS 45,20
41 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 45,22
42 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
43 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 45,74
44 Mikhail RYKOV Михаил Рыков MC2 RUS RUS 46,61 SB
45 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 46,66
46 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC2 RUS RUS 47,13
47 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 47,28 PR SB
48 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC1 RUS RUS 47,79
49 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC1 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
50 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 48,09
51 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB2 RUS RUS 48,45
52 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 48,50
53 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC1 RUS RUS 49,20
54 Maksim POTAPOV Максим Потапов MC1 RUS RUS 49,22 PR SB
55 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC1 RUS RUS 49,70
56 Evgenij BAZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 49,79
57 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MC2 RUS RUS 50,37 PR SB
58 Ivan LEBEDEV Иван Лебедев MC2 RUS RUS 50,74 PR SB
59 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MYA RUS RUS 51,65 SB
60 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC1 RUS RUS 53,00 SB
61 Dmitrij ROMANOV Дмитрий Романов M? RUS RUS 54,84 PR SB
62 Nikita ZHIRTUEV Никита Жиртуев MC1 RUS RUS 55,93 PR SB
63 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB2 RUS RUS 59,42
64 Vasilij PONOMAREV Василий Пономарев M? RUS RUS 1.00,74 PR SB
65 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC2 RUS RUS 1.01,14
DNF Aleksandr KOTOV Александр Котов M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 15 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 1.56,59 PR SB
2 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,94
3 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,37 PR SB
4 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,17
5 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,17 SB
6 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,31
7 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,70
8 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,33
9 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MN3 RUS RUS 2.08,26 SB
10 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,03
11 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,45
12 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,49
13 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,62
14 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,72
15 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,87
16 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,96
17 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,90
18 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,96 PR SB
19 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MYA RUS RUS 2.16,18 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,50
21 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 2.16,85
22 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,53
23 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,70
24 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,97
25 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,12 SB
26 Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,27
27 Nikita AVERYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,88
28 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,38
29 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,40 PR SB
29 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,40
31 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,43 SB
32 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,46 PR SB
33 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,42
34 Lev GUSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,42 PR SB
35 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,72
36 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MYA RUS RUS 2.27,75 PR SB
37 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.27,80 PR SB
38 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,06
39 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MYA RUS RUS 2.30,08 PR SB
40 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,39
41 Maksim POTAPOV Максим Потапов MC1 RUS RUS 2.31,62 PR SB
42 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,24
43 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,41
44 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,30
45 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,44
46 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,89 PR SB
47 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,38
48 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,92 PR SB
49 Mikhail RYKOV Михаил Рыков MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,19 PR SB
50 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC1 RUS RUS 2.40,35
51 Vyacheslav TOKAREV MC2 RUS RUS 2.43,99
52 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.45,33
53 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.45,69 PR SB
54 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MC1 RUS RUS 2.53,80 PR SB
55 Evgenij BAZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,59 PR SB
DNF Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Viktor PUDOVIKOV MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksandr KOTOV Александр Котов M? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,50 PR SB
2 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,02 PR SB
3 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,32 SB
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,71
5 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,65
6 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,06 PR SB
7 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,20 PR SB
8 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,31 SB
9 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,50 PR SB
10 Vitalij PYATKOV Виталий Пятков MN3 RUS RUS 1.22,11 SB
11 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,20
12 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,50
13 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,70 SB
14 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,26
15 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,50 PR SB
16 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,64 PR SB
17 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,56 PR SB
18 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,74 SB
19 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MYA RUS RUS 1.25,75
20 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,12
21 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,28 PR SB
22 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
22 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
24 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,07 PR SB
25 Nikita AVERYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,82 PR SB
26 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,24 PR SB
27 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,27 SB
28 Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,40
29 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,50 PR SB
30 Lev GUSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
31 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,21
32 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,33
33 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,39
34 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,60
35 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,15
36 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,76 PR SB
37 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,00
38 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
39 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,25 PR SB
40 Mikhail RYKOV Михаил Рыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,50 PR SB
41 Andrej LOGINOV (2000) Андрей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,75
42 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,10
43 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,68 PR SB
44 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,87
45 Vladislav DUKKEL Владислав Дуккель MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,84
46 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,92
47 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,80
48 Kirill RASCHEKTAEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,90
49 Aleksej DRONOV Алексей Дронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,10
50 Evgenij BAZUEV MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,58 SB
51 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MYA RUS RUS 1.46,10 SB
52 Ilya PLEKHANOV Илья Плеханов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,27
53 Yurij MANTEL Юрий Мантель MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,60
WDR Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 16 November 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,05
2 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,90
3 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,46
4 Vladislav LEBEDEV Владислав Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,57
5 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,90 SB
6 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,43
7 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MA2 RUS RUS 4.40,40
8 Andrej GAJDUCHIK MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,26
9 Vladislav ALEKHIN (1998) Владислав Алехин MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,40
10 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,84
11 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MC1 RUS RUS 4.44,94
12 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MB1 RUS RUS 4.45,55
13 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MC1 RUS RUS 4.47,45
14 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,17
15 Gleb BUTYNECZ MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,10
16 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,45 PR SB
17 Aleksandr PURGIN Александр Пургин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,55
18 Andrej SHISHKIN Андрей Шишкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.53,75
19 Nikita AVERYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,36 PR SB
20 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MC1 RUS RUS 4.56,35
21 Aleksandr KOCHEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,44
22 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,20
23 Danil GALANIN MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,44 PR SB
24 Konstantin MAKHMUDOV Константин Махмудов MC1 RUS RUS 5.01,90 PR SB
25 Roman KARIMOV MA1 RUS RUS 5.03,07
26 Andrej IVANCZOV (1998) MB2 RUS RUS 5.03,20 PR SB
27 Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) Никита Архипов MA1 RUS RUS 5.07,20
28 Lev GUSHHIN MC2 RUS RUS 5.08,68 PR SB
29 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 5.11,47
30 Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MC2 RUS RUS 5.17,85
31 Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MC2 RUS RUS 5.19,48 PR SB
32 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 5.21,35
33 Maksim CHUICH Максим Чуич MC1 RUS RUS 5.26,93 PR SB
34 Dmitrij MISHUTIN Дмитрий Мишутин MC1 RUS RUS 5.27,84
35 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MC1 RUS RUS 5.29,20 PR SB
36 Nikita MASLAKOV Никита Маслаков MC1 RUS RUS 5.36,80 PR SB
37 Egor ZAKHAROV Егор Захаров MC1 RUS RUS 5.38,40
38 Ilya VORONIN Илья Воронин MC2 RUS RUS 5.42,13 PR SB
39 Pavel GALKIN (2000) Павел Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 5.43,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names