Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3)

Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 7 - 8 February 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 7 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MB2 RUS RUS 39,57
2 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MB2 RUS RUS 39,84
3 Aleksandr MILENIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,15
4 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB2 RUS RUS 40,52
5 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MB2 RUS RUS 40,85
6 Evgenij YURIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,01
7 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 41,20
8 Aleksandr BABAYAN MB1 RUS RUS 41,68
9 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB1 RUS RUS 41,89
10 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 42,23
10 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB1 RUS RUS 42,23
12 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS 42,43
13 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 42,56
14 Aleksandr PUSHKIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,89
15 Daniil KAPUSTIN MB1 RUS RUS 43,28
16 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA1 RUS RUS 43,85
17 Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB1 RUS RUS 45,26
18 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 45,32
19 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MB2 RUS RUS 45,91 PR SB
20 Maksim LEVANIDOV Максим Леванидов MB2 RUS RUS 46,01 PR SB
21 Artem DYUZHOK MB2 RUS RUS 46,15
22 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB1 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
23 Pavel YAKUSHEV Павел Якушев MB1 RUS RUS 47,68
24 Aleksej KOKOVIN MB1 RUS RUS 49,35 SB
DNS Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ Олег Ростовский MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Dmitrij AVERIN MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 7 February 2015

500m Men - Junior C 7 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC2 RUS RUS 40,65
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
3 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC2 RUS RUS 41,15
4 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 41,96
5 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MC2 RUS RUS 42,00 PR SB
6 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC1 RUS RUS 42,97
7 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 43,07
8 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 43,74
9 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 43,83 PR SB
10 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC2 RUS RUS 43,84
11 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 44,27
12 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MC2 RUS RUS 44,45
13 Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
14 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,65
15 Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 46,80
16 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 47,60 PR SB
17 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MYA RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
18 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MYA RUS RUS 51,24
18 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MYA RUS RUS 51,24 PR SB
20 Daniil PERVUSHIN M? RUS RUS 52,31 PR SB
21 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 52,75
22 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MYB RUS RUS 55,19 PR SB
23 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MC1 RUS RUS 55,48 PR SB
24 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MYA RUS RUS 56,38 PR SB
25 Ajndin BASNUKAEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,13
26 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.09,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 7 February 2015

500m Men - Out of Competition 7 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS 39,92
2 Roman PROKSHIN Роман Прокшин MSA RUS RUS 40,70 SB
3 Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MA1 RUS RUS 41,00 SB
4 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS 41,11
5 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN2 RUS RUS 41,62
6 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN3 RUS RUS 41,94
7 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 41,96 SB
8 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 42,15
9 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS 42,68 SB
10 Konstantin VEKHA MA1 RUS RUS 46,35 SB
11 Vyacheslav VITASHKEVICH M? RUS RUS 1.06,90 PR SB
DQ Aleksandr SOTNIKOV Александр Сотников M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 7 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN3 RUS RUS 4.30,53 SB
2 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN2 RUS RUS 4.32,63 SB
3 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 4.37,23 SB
4 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 4.37,86
5 Roman PROKSHIN Роман Прокшин MSA RUS RUS 4.58,10 SB
6 Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS 5.02,14
7 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS 5.05,01
8 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS 5.17,05 SB
9 Aleksandr SOTNIKOV Александр Сотников M? RUS RUS 5.39,60 PR SB
DNS Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav VITASHKEVICH M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 8 February 2015

5000m Men - Junior B 8 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MB1 RUS RUS 8.05,61
2 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MB2 RUS RUS 8.09,93 PR SB
3 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 8.25,65
4 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 8.25,67 PR SB
5 Daniil KAPUSTIN MB1 RUS RUS 8.34,32
6 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB2 RUS RUS 8.43,51
7 Aleksandr BABAYAN MB1 RUS RUS 8.44,64
8 Aleksandr MILENIN MB1 RUS RUS 8.50,39
9 Dmitrij AVERIN MB1 RUS RUS 8.53,91 PR SB
10 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA1 RUS RUS 8.59,34
11 Evgenij YURIKOV MB2 RUS RUS 9.00,36
12 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MB2 RUS RUS 9.03,58
13 Maksim LEVANIDOV Максим Леванидов MB2 RUS RUS 9.05,30
14 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MB2 RUS RUS 9.08,65 PR SB
15 Artem DYUZHOK MB2 RUS RUS 9.08,98
16 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 9.11,85
17 Aleksandr BAZHENOV Александр Баженов MB1 RUS RUS 9.35,64 PR SB
18 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB1 RUS RUS 9.55,86 PR SB
19 Pavel YAKUSHEV Павел Якушев MB1 RUS RUS 10.02,07
DNS Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 8 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,61
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,61
3 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,90
4 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,15
5 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,13
6 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,31
7 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,40
8 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,55
9 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,29 PR SB
10 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,46
11 Maksim FEDOROV (1999) Максим Федоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,46 PR SB
12 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,20
13 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,13 PR SB
14 Maksim BAKHVALOV Максим Бахвалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,51
15 Ajndin BASNUKAEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,10 PR SB
16 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,49
17 Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,99
18 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MYA RUS RUS 1.43,47 PR SB
19 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,32
20 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MYA RUS RUS 1.45,65 PR SB
21 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MYA RUS RUS 1.46,01 SB
22 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MYB RUS RUS 1.59,22 PR SB
23 Timofej SEMENYUK Тимофей Семенюк MYA RUS RUS 2.01,94 PR SB
24 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.03,29 PR SB
25 Daniil PERVUSHIN M? RUS RUS 2.20,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 8 February 2015

1500m Men - Out of Competition 8 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN3 RUS RUS 2.11,00
2 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN2 RUS RUS 2.11,05
3 Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS 2.14,19
4 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 2.15,17
5 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 2.17,16 SB
6 Nikita SUETIN Никита Суетин MA1 RUS RUS 2.18,44
7 Roman PROKSHIN Роман Прокшин MSA RUS RUS 2.19,15 SB
8 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS 2.29,47
9 Aleksandr SOTNIKOV Александр Сотников M? RUS RUS 2.39,81 PR SB
DNS Konstantin VEKHA MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav VITASHKEVICH M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Out of Competition 8 February 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN3 RUS RUS 8.02,10
2 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN2 RUS RUS 8.17,43
3 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 8.43,72
DNS Roman VANDZHALA MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA1 RUS RUS DNS

Native Language Names