Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2)

Omsk (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 10 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) Дмитрий Анашкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,95
2 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 40,54
3 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 40,57
4 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MB2 RUS RUS 41,06
5 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MB2 RUS RUS 41,10
6 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,57 PR SB
7 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MB2 RUS RUS 41,64
8 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 42,29
9 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MB1 RUS RUS 42,35
10 Sergej EPANCHINCEV MB2 RUS RUS 42,62
11 Vladislav KAZAK MB1 RUS RUS 42,66
12 Daniil SHEREMET MB2 RUS RUS 42,67
13 Andrej TROSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,76
14 Vladimir SIBIREV MB2 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
15 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MB1 RUS RUS 43,74
16 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MB2 RUS RUS 43,85
17 Vladimir CHYORNYJ MB1 RUS RUS 43,94
18 Denis TORLOPOV Денис Торлоров MB1 RUS RUS 44,38
19 Artem VOJTYUK MB1 RUS RUS 45,45
20 Konstantin VASILICZOV M? RUS RUS 47,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 10 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,64
2 Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) Дмитрий Анашкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,64
3 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MB2 RUS RUS 4.35,73
4 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,38 SB
5 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,97
6 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,37
7 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,57
8 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,18
9 Vladimir SIBIREV MB2 RUS RUS 4.46,66 PR SB
10 Vladislav KAZAK MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,81
11 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,02 PR SB
12 Andrej TROSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.50,34
13 Denis TORLOPOV Денис Торлоров MB1 RUS RUS 4.59,51 PR SB
14 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MB1 RUS RUS 5.02,91
15 Vladimir CHYORNYJ MB1 RUS RUS 5.03,60
16 Daniil SHEREMET MB2 RUS RUS 5.09,42
17 Sergej EPANCHINCEV MB2 RUS RUS 5.11,55
18 Artem VOJTYUK MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,66
19 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MB2 RUS RUS 5.21,87
20 Konstantin VASILICZOV M? RUS RUS 5.50,07

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2015

1500m Men - Junior C 10 January 2015

1500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) Дмитрий Анашкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,22
2 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,15
3 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,46
4 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MB2 RUS RUS 2.09,90
5 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,41
6 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,30
7 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,90
8 Vladimir SIBIREV MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,25 PR SB
9 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,90
10 Andrej TROSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,95
11 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,83 PR SB
12 Sergej EPANCHINCEV MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,14
13 Vladislav KAZAK MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,30
14 Vladimir CHYORNYJ MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,18
15 Denis TORLOPOV Денис Торлоров MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,95 PR SB
16 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,36
17 Daniil SHEREMET MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,46
18 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,05
19 Artem VOJTYUK MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,95
20 Konstantin VASILICZOV M? RUS RUS 2.39,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 11 January 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 7.47,24
2 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MB2 RUS RUS 7.49,08
3 Dmitrij ERMILOV Дмитрий Ермилов MB2 RUS RUS 7.57,20
4 Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) Дмитрий Анашкин MB2 RUS RUS 8.05,86
5 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MB2 RUS RUS 8.07,64
6 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MB1 RUS RUS 8.08,45 PR SB
7 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,13
8 Andrej TROSHEV MB1 RUS RUS 8.14,40
9 Vladimir SIBIREV MB2 RUS RUS 8.15,95 PR SB
10 Vladislav KAZAK MB1 RUS RUS 8.18,47
11 Aleksandr TALUNIN Александр Талунин MB1 RUS RUS 8.20,45 PR SB
12 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MB2 RUS RUS 8.21,87
13 Vladimir CHYORNYJ MB1 RUS RUS 8.32,08
14 Denis TORLOPOV Денис Торлоров MB1 RUS RUS 8.51,72 PR SB
15 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MB1 RUS RUS 8.53,40
16 Artem VOJTYUK MB1 RUS RUS 8.59,58
17 Daniil SHEREMET MB2 RUS RUS 9.18,18
18 Sergej EPANCHINCEV MB2 RUS RUS 9.20,87
19 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MB2 RUS RUS 9.28,95
DNS Konstantin VASILICZOV M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2015

3000m Men - Junior C 11 January 2015

Native Language Names