Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 4 - 5 April 2015 Source: G. Gmyra

500m Men - Senior 4 April 2015

1000m Men - Senior 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,00
2 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M45 RUS RUS 1.17,69
3 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MSA RUS RUS 1.18,87
4 Itay DRORY M30 ISR ISR 1.21,47
5 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M50 RUS RUS 1.22,04 SB
6 Timur BOGATYREV MSA RUS RUS 1.22,41 SB
7 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MSA RUS RUS 1.22,84 PR SB
8 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 1.23,33
9 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 1.23,90 SB
10 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 1.26,30
11 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV Дмитрий Медведев MSA RUS RUS 1.26,32 PR SB
12 Petr ERMOLIN Петр Ермолин M30 RUS RUS 1.26,71 PR SB
13 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M60 RUS RUS 1.27,35
14 Igor KOLOTOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.27,93

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA1 RUS RUS 37,47 SB
2 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 38,38 PR SB
3 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 38,55
4 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,37 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 39,90
6 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS 40,60 SB
7 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,41 PR SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,52 SB
3 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,75
4 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,03 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,57
6 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,30 SB
7 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,28 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB2 RUS RUS 37,91
2 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 38,00
3 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 38,16
4 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 38,59
5 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 38,76 PR SB
6 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB2 RUS RUS 39,17
7 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 39,24
8 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 39,30
9 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 39,34 PR SB
10 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 39,35
11 Nikita KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS 39,79
12 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB2 RUS RUS 39,84 PR SB
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 40,17 PR SB
14 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 40,18 PR SB
15 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
16 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 40,56
17 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB1 RUS RUS 40,82 PR SB
18 Gleb PERVOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
19 Stanislav DROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
20 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA1 RUS RUS 41,26
21 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 41,35
22 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB1 RUS RUS 41,43
23 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 41,70
24 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MB2 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
25 Grigorij SADKOV Григорий Садков MB2 RUS RUS 41,87 PR SB
26 Ivan GUBANOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,94
27 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
28 Ilya KISELEV (1997) Илья Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 42,85
29 Egor PROSTEV MB1 RUS RUS 42,86
30 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MB2 RUS RUS 43,00 PR SB
31 Sergej KOMYAGIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
32 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,31 SB
33 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB1 RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB
34 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB1 RUS RUS 45,22
35 Dmitrij AKIMOV Дмитрий Акимов MB2 RUS RUS 45,25 PR SB
36 Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB1 RUS RUS 45,45
37 Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ Олег Ростовский MB1 RUS RUS 48,18 PR SB
38 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MB2 RUS RUS 48,76 PR SB
39 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 55,38 SB
40 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB1 RUS RUS 59,53
41 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB1 RUS RUS 59,95
42 Pavel IVANOV (1999) Павел Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.03,50
43 Ilya MARIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.05,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,96 PR SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 1.15,00 PR SB
3 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,15 PR SB
4 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,29 PR SB
5 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,94 PR SB
6 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,27 SB
7 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,48
8 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,65 PR SB
9 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,27
10 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,50 PR SB
11 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,54 PR SB
12 Nikita KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,73 PR SB
13 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,85 PR SB
14 Gleb PERVOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,94
15 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,26 PR SB
16 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,46 PR SB
17 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,74 PR SB
18 Stanislav DROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,38
19 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,42 PR SB
20 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,50
21 Grigorij SADKOV Григорий Садков MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,64 PR SB
22 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,30 PR SB
23 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,71 PR SB
24 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,06 PR SB
25 Ivan GUBANOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,32 PR SB
26 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,27 PR SB
27 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,83 PR SB
28 Egor PROSTEV MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,97 PR SB
29 Ilya KISELEV (1997) Илья Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,79
30 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,59 SB
31 Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,65 PR SB
32 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,31 PR SB
33 Ilya MARIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,65
34 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
35 Dmitrij AKIMOV Дмитрий Акимов MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,53 PR SB
36 Sergej KOMYAGIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.32,50
37 Pavel IVANOV (1999) Павел Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,34
38 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.39,38 PR SB
39 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 1.44,32
40 Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ Олег Ростовский MB1 RUS RUS 1.46,90 PR SB
DQ Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 38,97
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
3 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC1 RUS RUS 39,34 PR SB
4 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 39,66 PR SB
5 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS 39,69 PR SB
6 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC2 RUS RUS 39,72
7 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MC2 RUS RUS 40,31 PR SB
8 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
9 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,51
10 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 40,70 PR SB
11 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 40,75 PR SB
12 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC1 BLR BLR 40,85
13 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MC2 BLR BLR 41,69
14 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC1 RUS RUS 41,88 PR SB
15 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
16 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
17 Vladislav SHPILEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,43 PR SB
18 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MC2 RUS RUS 42,55 PR SB
19 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,64 PR SB
20 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
21 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 42,82 PR SB
22 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MC2 BLR BLR 42,85
23 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC1 RUS RUS 43,07
24 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC1 RUS RUS 43,26
25 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
26 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 43,54
27 Maksim PICHUGIN (2001) Максим Пичугин MC1 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
28 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
29 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
30 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
31 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
32 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 44,17 PR SB
33 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 44,30 PR SB
34 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC2 RUS RUS 44,71
35 Ilnur SAJFUTDINOV Ильнур Сайфутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
36 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MC2 RUS RUS 44,91 PR SB
37 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYB RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
38 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 45,34 PR SB
39 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
40 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 45,62 PR SB
41 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC2 RUS RUS 45,81
42 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 45,82 PR SB
43 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
44 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 46,20
45 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
46 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 47,15
47 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS 47,22 PR SB
48 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 47,49
49 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC1 RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
50 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYA RUS RUS 48,12 PR SB
51 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYA RUS RUS 48,22 PR SB
52 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 48,28 PR SB
53 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MYA RUS RUS 48,59 PR SB
54 Daniel SALEMI MC1 RUS RUS 48,87 PR SB
55 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MYA RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
56 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MYA RUS RUS 49,18 PR SB
57 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MYA BLR BLR 49,35
58 Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYA RUS RUS 49,63
59 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 50,34
60 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 50,75
61 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 50,94 PR SB
62 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYB RUS RUS 51,47 PR SB
63 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 51,92
64 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MYA RUS RUS 52,22
65 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 52,72
66 Anton ANDRIANOV Антон Андрианов M? RUS RUS 54,20 PR SB
67 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC2 RUS RUS 1.05,68
68 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 1.11,14
DNS Feodor FEDCHENKO M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Grigorij GYUNGER MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 4 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,80
2 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,04 PR SB
3 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS 1.19,10 PR SB
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,13
5 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,75 PR SB
6 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,87 PR SB
7 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,10 PR SB
8 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,57
9 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,74 PR SB
10 Grigorij GYUNGER MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,79
11 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,90 PR SB
12 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,70
13 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,14
14 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,17 PR SB
15 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,35
16 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,01
17 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,24 PR SB
18 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC1 BLR BLR 1.25,49
19 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,24 PR SB
20 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57 PR SB
21 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,64 PR SB
22 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,61
23 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,88 PR SB
24 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 1.27,92 PR SB
25 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,58
26 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 1.28,62 PR SB
27 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,64 PR SB
28 Ilnur SAJFUTDINOV Ильнур Сайфутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,23 PR SB
29 Vladislav SHPILEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
29 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,53 PR SB
31 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,99 PR SB
32 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,33 PR SB
33 Maksim PICHUGIN (2001) Максим Пичугин MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,75
34 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 1.31,81 PR SB
35 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,69 PR SB
36 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.33,51 PR SB
37 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,68 PR SB
38 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,78 PR SB
39 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 1.34,87 PR SB
40 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.35,28 PR SB
41 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 1.35,43 PR SB
42 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,86
43 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,68 PR SB
44 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 1.37,09
45 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,42 PR SB
46 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MYA BLR BLR 1.38,03 PR SB
47 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,52
48 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 1.38,66
49 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.39,19 PR SB
50 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,06 PR SB
51 Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYA RUS RUS 1.42,25 PR SB
52 Daniel SALEMI MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,79 PR SB
53 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MYA RUS RUS 1.42,81 PR SB
54 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.44,38
55 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,87 SB
56 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 1.48,54
57 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,19 PR SB
58 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 1.51,41
59 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 1.57,31
60 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MYA RUS RUS 1.58,04
61 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.58,23 PR SB
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Senior 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,07
2 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MSA RUS RUS 38,95
3 Igor KOLOTOV MN4 RUS RUS 39,97
4 Timur BOGATYREV MSA RUS RUS 40,29
5 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MSA RUS RUS 41,58 PR SB
6 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV Дмитрий Медведев MSA RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
7 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 42,15
8 Petr ERMOLIN Петр Ермолин M30 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 42,91
DNS Itay DRORY M30 ISR ISR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Senior 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,94 SB
2 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MSA RUS RUS 1.18,21
3 Arkadij DEMIDOV Аркадий Демидов MSA RUS RUS 1.22,24 PR SB
4 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 1.23,72
5 Timur BOGATYREV MSA RUS RUS 1.24,00
6 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 1.24,24
7 Dmitrij MEDVEDEV Дмитрий Медведев MSA RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
8 Petr ERMOLIN Петр Ермолин M30 RUS RUS 1.26,25 PR SB
DNS Igor KOLOTOV MN4 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA1 RUS RUS 37,00 SB
2 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 38,09
3 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,24 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
5 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS 40,60
6 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 41,67
7 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 42,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya GENAEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,66 PR SB
2 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,02 SB
3 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,26 PR SB
4 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,33 PR SB
5 Evgenij PRUSOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,18
6 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,61
7 Nikita DZHOS MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB2 RUS RUS 37,56
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 37,89 PR SB
3 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 37,97
4 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 37,99
5 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MB1 RUS RUS 38,38 PR SB
6 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 38,95 PR SB
7 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 38,99
8 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 39,35
9 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB2 RUS RUS 39,40
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 39,60
11 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 39,78 PR SB
12 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB2 RUS RUS 39,96
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 39,97 PR SB
14 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS 40,22 PR SB
15 Nikita KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,23
16 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 40,28
17 Stanislav DROBIN MB1 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
18 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
19 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA1 RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
20 Gleb PERVOV MB2 RUS RUS 41,01
21 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 41,05
22 Grigorij SADKOV Григорий Садков MB2 RUS RUS 41,25(0) PR SB
23 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB1 RUS RUS 41,25(8)
24 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 41,36
25 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB1 RUS RUS 41,39
26 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MB2 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
27 Ilya KISELEV (1997) Илья Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 42,30
28 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB1 RUS RUS 42,54
29 Ivan GUBANOV MB2 RUS RUS 42,59
30 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MB2 RUS RUS 42,93 PR SB
31 Ilya MARIKHIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,07(2)
32 Sergej KOMYAGIN MB2 RUS RUS 43,07(5) PR SB
33 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 43,07(9)
34 Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
35 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB1 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
36 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,67
37 Dmitrij AKIMOV Дмитрий Акимов MB2 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
38 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MB1 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
39 Pavel IVANOV (1999) Павел Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 45,30
40 Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ Олег Ростовский MB1 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
41 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MB2 RUS RUS 57,67
42 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,41

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MB1 BLR BLR 1.15,56
2 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,96 PR SB
3 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,15
4 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,75
5 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,38
6 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,69
7 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,92
8 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,06
9 Kirill SIDOROV Кирилл Сидоров MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,23
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,35
11 Gleb PERVOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,43 PR SB
12 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,61 PR SB
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,84 PR SB
14 Andrej KOSTYANOJ Андрей Костяной MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,51 PR SB
15 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,85
16 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,99 PR SB
17 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,20
18 Grigorij SADKOV Григорий Садков MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,56 PR SB
19 Pavel TOMASHEVICH Павел Томашевич MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,78
20 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,00 PR SB
21 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,13 PR SB
22 Ivan GUBANOV MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,19 PR SB
23 Ilya KISELEV (1997) Илья Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,41
24 Sergej KOMYAGIN MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,69
25 Dmitrij BEZUKLADICHNYJ Дмитрий Безукладичный MB2 RUS RUS 1.28,31
26 Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV Михаил Пирожников MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,90 PR SB
27 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,91
28 Emil MARKMAN Емил Маркман MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,22
29 Pavel IVANOV (1999) Павел Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,09
30 Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ Олег Ростовский MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,59 PR SB
31 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MB2 RUS RUS 1.42,90
DNS Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Nikita KURBATOV MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 38,91
2 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC1 RUS RUS 39,31 PR SB
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 39,71
4 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 39,81
5 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
6 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC2 RUS RUS 40,23
7 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 40,27(0) PR SB
8 Grigorij GYUNGER MC1 RUS RUS 40,27(8)
9 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MC2 RUS RUS 40,42
10 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 40,92
11 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,09
12 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC1 BLR BLR 41,20
13 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MC2 BLR BLR 41,54
14 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC1 RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
15 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 42,02 PR SB
16 Vladislav SHPILEV MC2 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
17 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
18 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MC2 BLR BLR 42,48 PR SB
19 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 42,53 PR SB
20 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,60
21 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS 42,97
22 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
23 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
24 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 43,36
25 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
26 Maksim PICHUGIN (2001) Максим Пичугин MC1 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
27 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 43,48 PR SB
28 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
29 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 43,78 PR SB
30 Ilnur SAJFUTDINOV Ильнур Сайфутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 44,05 PR SB
31 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 44,31
32 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MC2 RUS RUS 44,67 PR SB
33 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
34 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 45,37 PR SB
35 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
36 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
37 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
38 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC2 RUS RUS 46,13
39 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 46,17
40 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 46,77
41 Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS 46,83 PR SB
42 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYA RUS RUS 46,94 PR SB
43 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 47,17 PR SB
44 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC1 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
45 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 47,24
46 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYA RUS RUS 48,12 PR SB
47 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MYA RUS RUS 48,26 PR SB
48 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MYA BLR BLR 48,52
49 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 48,70
50 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MYA RUS RUS 48,78 PR SB
51 Daniel SALEMI MC1 RUS RUS 49,33
52 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MYA RUS RUS 49,79
53 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MYB RUS RUS 50,08
54 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 50,51
55 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYB RUS RUS 50,81 PR SB
56 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 51,43
57 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 51,51
58 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 51,72
59 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 52,23
60 Anton ANDRIANOV Антон Андрианов M? RUS RUS 55,19
61 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MYA RUS RUS 1.05,60
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNF Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 5 April 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,11
2 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,72
3 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,88
4 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,34
5 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,54
6 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,82 PR SB
7 Ivan SIPKO Иван Сипко MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,55
8 Grigorij GYUNGER MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,61
9 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,64
10 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,23
11 Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) Иван Андронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,29 PR SB
12 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,76
13 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,89
14 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,21
15 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,81
16 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31
17 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,69
18 Daniil PETROV (2000) Даниил Петров MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,26
19 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,46
20 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MYA RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
21 Denis KISELEV (2001) Денис Киселев MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,69 PR SB
22 Ilnur SAJFUTDINOV Ильнур Сайфутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,06 PR SB
23 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,32
24 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,87
25 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,31 PR SB
26 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,87
27 Renat DVORYAKOV Ренат Дворяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,91 PR SB
28 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,85 PR SB
29 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MYB RUS RUS 1.32,76 PR SB
30 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MYA RUS RUS 1.33,36
31 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MYA RUS RUS 1.33,93 PR SB
32 Timofej VASILEVSKIJ Тимофей Василевский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,49 PR SB
33 Vildan SALIMZYANOV Вилдан Салимзянов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,12
34 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,21
35 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MYA RUS RUS 1.36,48 PR SB
36 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MYA BLR BLR 1.37,63 PR SB
37 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,64
38 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,84
39 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,51
40 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYA RUS RUS 1.39,02 PR SB
41 Daniel SALEMI MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,91
42 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,99 SB
43 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.45,25
44 Pavel SPIRIN Павел Спирин MYA RUS RUS 1.46,12
45 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,29 PR SB
46 Vasilij KUDRYASHOV Василий Кудряшов MYB RUS RUS 1.46,62
47 Dmitrij IVANOV (2001) Дмитрий Иванов MYA RUS RUS 1.48,70 PR SB
48 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MYB RUS RUS 1.49,66 PR SB
49 Vsevolod NIKITYUK Всеволод Никитюк MYA RUS RUS 1.52,54
50 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MYB RUS RUS 1.55,20
DNS Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav SHPILEV MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ilya BELOV Илья Белов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names