Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 15 - 16 October 2015 Source: um74.ru

500m Ladies 15 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN4 RUS RUS 40,64(4) SB
2 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,64(9)
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 40,80
4 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 40,95
5 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 41,18
6 Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 41,20
7 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LSA RUS RUS 41,21
8 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 41,25
9 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS 41,40
10 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN4 RUS RUS 41,52 SB
11 Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN3 RUS RUS 41,54
12 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 41,57 PR SB
13 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA1 RUS RUS 41,59 SB
14 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
15 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 41,68
16 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 41,87 SB
17 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 41,98(4)
17 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN1 RUS RUS 41,98(4)
19 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 42,29
20 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN1 RUS RUS 42,30
21 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 42,57 SB
22 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 42,66(1) SB
23 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 42,66(6)
24 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 42,90 SB
25 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 42,94
26 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 42,99
27 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 43,05
28 Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LN4 RUS RUS 43,24 PR SB
29 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 43,43 SB
30 Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) Елена Смирнова LA1 RUS RUS 43,63 SB
31 Elvira GIZZATOVA LN2 RUS RUS 43,78 SB
32 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 43,90 SB
32 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN1 RUS RUS 43,90 SB
34 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,98
35 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 44,34 SB
36 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA2 RUS RUS 44,48
37 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN2 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
38 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 44,69 SB
39 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LN1 RUS RUS 45,31 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 15 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 1.20,55
2 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 1.21,58 SB
3 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 1.22,02 SB
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.22,34
5 Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,48
6 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,51 SB
7 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN4 RUS RUS 1.22,98(1) SB
7 Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 1.22,98(1)
9 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,57
10 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,67 SB
11 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS 1.23,72
12 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 1.24,24 SB
13 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,92 SB
14 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,44 SB
15 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LSA RUS RUS 1.25,78 SB
16 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 1.26,01 SB
17 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,27 SB
18 Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,46
19 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,64 SB
20 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,33 SB
21 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,58 SB
22 Elvira GIZZATOVA LN2 RUS RUS 1.28,59 SB
23 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 1.30,67 SB
DNS Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 15 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.19,01 SB
2 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LN4 RUS RUS 4.19,16 SB
3 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 4.28,46(1) SB
4 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN4 RUS RUS 4.28,46(8) SB
5 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 4.28,84
6 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 4.29,22
7 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN4 RUS RUS 4.30,27 SB
8 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 4.30,58
9 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN4 RUS RUS 4.30,82
10 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.33,23 SB
11 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN2 RUS RUS 4.34,29 SB
12 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 4.34,57
13 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS 4.35,12 SB
14 Lada ZADONSKAYA Лада Задонская L30 RUS RUS 4.35,27 SB
15 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 4.35,89
16 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 4.38,35
17 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 4.42,96 SB
18 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 4.44,28 SB
19 Olesya STOLBOVA LN4 RUS RUS 4.44,84 SB
20 Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LN4 RUS RUS 4.45,19 SB
21 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN1 RUS RUS 4.45,70 SB
22 Alena BASHKOVA Алена Башкова LSA RUS RUS 4.46,72
23 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 4.47,46
24 Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 4.48,54 SB
25 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN2 RUS RUS 4.48,70 SB
26 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 4.49,07 SB
27 Viktoriya ZORINA Виктория Зорина LN1 RUS RUS 5.01,40 SB
28 Mariya VARDYGA LN1 RUS RUS 5.06,60 SB
29 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN1 RUS RUS 5.07,11 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 16 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN4 RUS RUS 40,37 SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 40,53
3 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 41,03
4 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LSA RUS RUS 41,23
5 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS 41,31
6 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LSA RUS RUS 41,35 SB
7 Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LSA RUS RUS 41,39
8 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 41,43 SB
9 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 41,59
10 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS 41,76
11 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA1 RUS RUS 41,77
12 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 41,80
13 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN1 RUS RUS 42,22
14 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN1 RUS RUS 42,30
15 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LN4 RUS RUS 42,54 SB
16 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 42,64 SB
17 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS 43,06
18 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 43,07
19 Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 43,41
20 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,55
21 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN2 RUS RUS 43,60 SB
22 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 43,80 SB
23 Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LN4 RUS RUS 43,91
24 Elvira GIZZATOVA LN2 RUS RUS 43,93
25 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LN1 RUS RUS 44,93 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 16 October 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 2.04,13
2 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN2 RUS RUS 2.04,36 SB
3 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LN4 RUS RUS 2.04,43 SB
4 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.04,55 SB
5 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN3 RUS RUS 2.06,44
6 Galina LIKHACHEVA L35 RUS RUS 2.06,55
7 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LN4 RUS RUS 2.06,71 SB
8 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,19
9 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,70 SB
10 Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,37 PR SB
11 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,49
12 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN1 RUS RUS 2.08,53 SB
13 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LN4 RUS RUS 2.08,72 SB
14 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 2.08,96
15 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,00
16 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,14 SB
17 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева LSA RUS RUS 2.10,13 SB
18 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LN4 RUS RUS 2.10,42
19 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.10,50
20 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LN4 RUS RUS 2.10,93
21 Liliya US Лилия Ус LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,13 SB
22 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,37 SB
23 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN3 RUS RUS 2.12,63 SB
24 Anna KARNAUKHOVA Анна Карнаухова LSA RUS RUS 2.13,37
25 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN2 RUS RUS 2.13,75
26 Valentina KRAVCHENKO Валентина Кравченко LN4 RUS RUS 2.14,59 SB
27 Alena BASHKOVA Алена Башкова LSA RUS RUS 2.14,85
28 Angelina KADYROVA LN1 RUS RUS 2.15,77
29 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN2 RUS RUS 2.17,60
30 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,87
31 Viktoriya ZORINA Виктория Зорина LN1 RUS RUS 2.18,29 SB
32 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN2 RUS RUS 2.18,91 SB
33 Mariya VARDYGA LN1 RUS RUS 2.21,81 SB
DNS Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова LSA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Olesya STOLBOVA LN4 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LN4 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names