Sweden - Allround Championships 2016

Göteborg (SWE) 19 - 20 December 2015 Source: iof3.idrottonline.se/SvenskaSkridskoforbundet

500m Women 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 44,32
2 Agnes BOZI L30 HUN HUN 44,56
3 Eva LAGRANGE LN4 SWE SWE 44,70
4 Amanda HALLBERG LN2 SWE SWE 47,15 SB
5 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 48,72 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva LAGRANGE LN4 SWE SWE 4.43,67
2 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 4.49,36
3 Amanda HALLBERG LN2 SWE SWE 5.13,06 SB
4 Agnes BOZI L30 HUN HUN 5.13,43
5 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 5.28,62

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LB1 SWE SWE 44,31
2 Elin FRYCKBERG LA2 SWE SWE 46,26
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 46,69
4 Ida HALLBERG LA1 SWE SWE 46,71
5 Moa KRONBORG LB1 SWE SWE 47,18
6 Johanna LINDQVIST LC2 SWE SWE 51,07 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LB1 SWE SWE 2.19,99
2 Ida HALLBERG LA1 SWE SWE 2.22,68
3 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 2.26,41
4 Elin FRYCKBERG LA2 SWE SWE 2.27,27
5 Moa KRONBORG LB1 SWE SWE 2.35,07
6 Johanna LINDQVIST LC2 SWE SWE 2.37,86

500m Women - Out of Competition 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renate JEPPSSON L40 NOR NOR 46,98 SB
2 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LN3 DEN DEN 47,58 SB
3 Amalie HENMAR LB2 DEN DEN 49,92
4 Katrine MITROFANOV LA1 DEN DEN 50,19
5 Sofia LINDQVIST LYB SWE SWE 55,38 PR SB
6 Fanny HENDE LYA SWE SWE 55,41 PR SB
7 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYC DEN DEN 57,71

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Out of Competition 19 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katrine MITROFANOV LA1 DEN DEN 2.31,35
2 Amalie HENMAR LB2 DEN DEN 2.31,54
3 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LN3 DEN DEN 2.35,49 SB
4 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYC DEN DEN 2.57,02
5 Fanny HENDE LYA SWE SWE 3.09,94 PR SB
6 Sofia LINDQVIST LYB SWE SWE 3.10,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 20 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 2.17,80
2 Eva LAGRANGE LN4 SWE SWE 2.19,02
3 Agnes BOZI L30 HUN HUN 2.25,99
4 Amanda HALLBERG LN2 SWE SWE 2.34,41
5 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 2.36,17

5000m Women 20 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva LAGRANGE LN4 SWE SWE 8.24,95
2 Johanna ÖSTLUND LSA SWE SWE 8.28,11 SB
3 Amanda HALLBERG LN2 SWE SWE 9.19,12 SB
4 Anna ANDERSSON (1988) LSA SWE SWE 9.59,02 SB
DQ Agnes BOZI L30 HUN HUN DQ

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior 20 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LB1 SWE SWE 1.29,98
2 Ida HALLBERG LA1 SWE SWE 1.34,22
3 Elin FRYCKBERG LA2 SWE SWE 1.35,17
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 1.35,37
5 Moa KRONBORG LB1 SWE SWE 1.37,94 SB
6 Johanna LINDQVIST LC2 SWE SWE 1.43,83

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior 20 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erika LINDGREN LB1 SWE SWE 5.06,28
2 Ida HALLBERG LA1 SWE SWE 5.11,97
3 Elin FRYCKBERG LA2 SWE SWE 5.20,05
4 Ann-Marie LINDQVIST LA1 SWE SWE 5.24,75
5 Johanna LINDQVIST LC2 SWE SWE 5.43,03
6 Moa KRONBORG LB1 SWE SWE 5.43,95 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Out of Competition 20 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katrine MITROFANOV LA1 DEN DEN 1.40,59
2 Amalie HENMAR LB2 DEN DEN 1.40,86
3 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LN3 DEN DEN 1.41,91 SB
4 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYC DEN DEN 1.53,88
5 Fanny HENDE LYA SWE SWE 2.01,68 PR SB
6 Sofia LINDQVIST LYB SWE SWE 2.13,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Out of Competition 20 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katrine MITROFANOV LA1 DEN DEN 5.31,76
2 Amalie HENMAR LB2 DEN DEN 5.40,14
3 Nicoline CHRISTENSEN LN3 DEN DEN 5.46,90 SB
4 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYC DEN DEN 6.29,24 PR SB
5 Sofia LINDQVIST LYB SWE SWE 7.27,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names