Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)

Vologda (RUS) 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women - Junior B 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LB2 RUS RUS 44,03 TR
2 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB1 RUS RUS 44,48
3 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LB2 RUS RUS 45,55 SB
4 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LB1 RUS RUS 45,99 SB
5 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LB1 RUS RUS 46,21
6 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 46,24
7 Arina POSTRIGAN LB2 RUS RUS 46,52
8 Mariya KOZLOVA LB2 RUS RUS 46,62
9 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LB2 RUS RUS 46,95
10 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LB2 RUS RUS 47,58
11 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB1 RUS RUS 47,94 PR SB
12 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LB2 RUS RUS 48,67
13 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 48,82
14 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LB1 RUS RUS 49,73
15 Nozanin ERAKOVA Нозанин Еракова LB1 RUS RUS 49,78
16 Irina KHRAMCZOVA Ирина Храмцова LB2 RUS RUS 49,85
17 Ulyana BURAVOVA Ульяна Буравова LB1 RUS RUS 50,25 SB
18 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LB1 RUS RUS 50,45 PR SB
19 Anastasiya FRIZON Анастасия Фризон LB2 RUS RUS 50,57 SB
20 Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) Алина Зайцева LB2 RUS RUS 51,20
21 Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LB1 RUS RUS 51,65
22 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB1 RUS RUS 53,76 PR SB
DNS Ekaterina KULIKOVA Екатерина Куликова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KOZLOVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.21,31 TR SB
2 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,82 SB
3 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,90
4 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,07
5 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,34 SB
6 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,51
7 Arina POSTRIGAN LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,69 SB
8 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,35
9 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 2.37,84
10 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 2.40,09
11 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,23
12 Anastasiya FRIZON Анастасия Фризон LB2 RUS RUS 2.41,61
13 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,83 SB
14 Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LB1 RUS RUS 2.45,28
15 Ulyana BURAVOVA Ульяна Буравова LB1 RUS RUS 2.46,26
16 Irina KHRAMCZOVA Ирина Храмцова LB2 RUS RUS 2.46,49
17 Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) Алина Зайцева LB2 RUS RUS 2.49,07
18 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LB1 RUS RUS 2.51,65
19 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.53,39
20 Nozanin ERAKOVA Нозанин Еракова LB1 RUS RUS 2.53,82
21 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.56,89 SB
22 Ekaterina KULIKOVA Екатерина Куликова LB1 RUS RUS 3.26,04

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC2 RUS RUS 45,69 TR
2 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC1 RUS RUS 45,90
3 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LC1 RUS RUS 46,04 SB
4 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 47,14 SB
5 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 47,51
6 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC1 RUS RUS 47,64
7 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 47,97
8 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LC2 RUS RUS 48,13
9 Veronika ZAVARZINA Вероника Заварзина LC2 RUS RUS 48,37 PR SB
10 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LC2 RUS RUS 49,02
11 Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LC2 RUS RUS 49,05
12 Anna MALUKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 49,47
13 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 49,71
14 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC2 RUS RUS 50,10
15 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC1 RUS RUS 50,41
16 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LC2 RUS RUS 50,92
17 Olga BEM LC1 RUS RUS 51,15 PR SB
18 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC2 RUS RUS 51,38 SB
19 Arina DEMENTEVA Арина Дементева LC2 RUS RUS 51,43
20 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC1 RUS RUS 51,74
21 Mariya LYAPINA Мария Ляпина LC2 RUS RUS 52,25
22 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 52,67
23 Anastasiya SOLOVEVA Анастасия Соловева LC1 RUS RUS 53,01
24 Alina NESTEROVA Алина Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 54,73 SB
25 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LC1 RUS RUS 54,79
26 Alina SHIROKOVA Алина Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 55,24 PR SB
27 Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA Валерия Левковская LC2 RUS RUS 55,96
28 Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LC2 RUS RUS 57,26 PR SB
29 Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LC1 RUS RUS 57,49 PR SB
30 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LC1 RUS RUS 1.01,41
31 Alisa SELMANOVICH Алиса Селманович LC1 RUS RUS 1.02,27 PR SB
32 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 1.15,56
33 Tajya MIRFAZY Тайя Мирфазы LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,33 PR SB
DQ Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Natalya DRYABLOVA LC1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,07 TR
2 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,49
3 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,52
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,67
5 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,32
6 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,91
7 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,27 SB
8 Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,89
9 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,18
10 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,20
11 Veronika ZAVARZINA Вероника Заварзина LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,90
12 Anna MALUKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,61
13 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.54,04
14 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC1 RUS RUS 2.55,14
15 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 2.55,30
16 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,92
17 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LC2 RUS RUS 3.00,22
18 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LC2 RUS RUS 3.02,37
19 Arina DEMENTEVA Арина Дементева LC2 RUS RUS 3.03,18
20 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 3.04,99
21 Mariya LYAPINA Мария Ляпина LC2 RUS RUS 3.12,00
22 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 3.15,41 PR SB
23 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LC1 RUS RUS 3.19,61
24 Olga BEM LC1 RUS RUS 3.20,25 PR SB
25 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LC1 RUS RUS 3.22,13
26 Alina NESTEROVA Алина Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 3.23,23 SB
27 Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LC2 RUS RUS 3.23,81 PR SB
28 Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA Валерия Левковская LC2 RUS RUS 3.26,82
29 Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LC1 RUS RUS 3.28,85 PR SB
30 Natalya DRYABLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 3.28,93
DNS Anastasiya SOLOVEVA Анастасия Соловева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Alisa SELMANOVICH Алиса Селманович LC1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 12 December 2015

500m Women - Out of Competition 12 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya ADULLINA LN1 RUS RUS 47,25
2 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) Наталья Жидкова LA1 RUS RUS 49,93 SB
3 Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA Елизавета Чеблакова LA1 RUS RUS 52,93

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Out of Competition 12 December 2015

1000m Women - Junior B 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,64 TR
2 Mariya KOZLOVA LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,87 SB
3 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,57 SB
4 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,64
5 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,19
6 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,36 SB
7 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,90
8 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,73
9 Arina POSTRIGAN LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,82 SB
10 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,96
11 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,17 PR SB
12 Aleksandra LYAPINA Александра Ляпина LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,52 SB
13 Anastasiya FRIZON Анастасия Фризон LB2 RUS RUS 1.40,53 SB
14 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,04 SB
15 Ulyana BURAVOVA Ульяна Буравова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,76 SB
16 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,45 PR SB
17 Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,92
18 Irina KHRAMCZOVA Ирина Храмцова LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,00
19 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,36
20 Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) Алина Зайцева LB2 RUS RUS 1.45,94
21 Nozanin ERAKOVA Нозанин Еракова LB1 RUS RUS 1.46,79
22 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.51,92 SB
23 Ekaterina KULIKOVA Екатерина Куликова LB1 RUS RUS 2.02,56

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KOZLOVA LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,65 TR
2 Olga MARAKULINA Ольга Маракулина LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,33 SB
3 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LB2 RUS RUS 5.16,06 SB
4 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LB2 RUS RUS 5.18,71 SB
5 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LB1 RUS RUS 5.19,25 PR SB
6 Arina POSTRIGAN LB2 RUS RUS 5.21,27 SB
7 Darya IGUMNOVA Дарья Игумнова LB1 RUS RUS 5.33,39
8 Ulyana BURAVOVA Ульяна Буравова LB1 RUS RUS 5.34,57 SB
9 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 5.39,15
10 Anastasiya FRIZON Анастасия Фризон LB2 RUS RUS 5.39,83 SB
11 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LB2 RUS RUS 5.44,36 SB
12 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LB2 RUS RUS 5.46,68
13 Elizaveta BERESNEVA Елизавета Береснева LB1 RUS RUS 5.51,96 PR SB
14 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LB1 RUS RUS 5.55,39 SB
15 Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) Алина Зайцева LB2 RUS RUS 5.59,25 SB
16 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LB2 RUS RUS 6.00,66 SB
17 Nozanin ERAKOVA Нозанин Еракова LB1 RUS RUS 6.01,75
18 Irina KHRAMCZOVA Ирина Храмцова LB2 RUS RUS 6.11,18 SB
19 Elina SHELEPINA Элина Шелепина LB1 RUS RUS 6.17,60 SB
20 Ekaterina KULIKOVA Екатерина Куликова LB1 RUS RUS 7.05,49 PR SB
DNS Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB1 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,13 TR
2 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,15
3 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,63 SB
4 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,92
5 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,29
6 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,88
7 Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,60 SB
8 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,68
9 Anna MALUKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,19
10 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,97 SB
11 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,11
12 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,85
13 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,02
14 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,69
15 Arina DEMENTEVA Арина Дементева LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,39 PR SB
16 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,40 SB
17 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,65
18 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,89 PR SB
19 Olga BEM LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,18 PR SB
20 Aleksandra GNEVASHEVA Александра Гневашева LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,13 PR SB
21 Mariya LYAPINA Мария Ляпина LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,38
22 Anastasiya SOLOVEVA Анастасия Соловева LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,21
23 Arina NIKOLOVA Арина Николова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,52 PR SB
24 Natalya DRYABLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,28
25 Valeriya LEVKOVSKAYA Валерия Левковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,66
26 Lyubava KARPINA Любава Карпина LC2 RUS RUS 2.02,19 PR SB
27 Alina SHIROKOVA Алина Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,45 SB
28 Alisa SELMANOVICH Алиса Селманович LC1 RUS RUS 2.12,14 SB
29 Milena MITYUGOVA Милена Митюгова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,59
30 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,96
DNS Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Veronika ZAVARZINA Вероника Заварзина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Alina NESTEROVA Алина Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,30 TR
2 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LC2 RUS RUS 5.30,41 PR SB
3 Tatyana KNYAZEVA Татьяна Князева LC1 RUS RUS 5.35,03
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,24
5 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (2001) Кристина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,79 PR SB
6 Aleksandra NOSOVA Александра Носова LC1 RUS RUS 5.39,18 PR SB
7 Milena VOLOZHANINOVA Милена Воложанинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.39,50
8 Viktoriya PROSKURINA Виктория Проскурина LC2 RUS RUS 5.43,17
9 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LC2 RUS RUS 5.45,06
10 Ekaterina BUDAEVA Екатерина Будаева LC2 RUS RUS 5.49,31 SB
11 Veronika ZAVARZINA Вероника Заварзина LC2 RUS RUS 5.50,12 SB
12 Anna MALUKHINA LC2 RUS RUS 5.51,42
13 Elizaveta ZABRODINA Елизавета Забродина LC1 RUS RUS 5.54,00
14 Valeriya KIM Валерия Ким LC2 RUS RUS 5.58,93 PR SB
15 Yuliya ASONKOVA Юлия Асонкова LC2 RUS RUS 6.01,80 SB
16 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,81
17 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LC2 RUS RUS 6.04,16
18 Natalya SOKOLOVA Наталья Соколова LC2 RUS RUS 6.10,63 SB
19 Arina DEMENTEVA Арина Дементева LC2 RUS RUS 6.13,31 SB
20 Mariya LYAPINA Мария Ляпина LC2 RUS RUS 6.28,16 SB
DNS Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina NESTEROVA Алина Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 13 December 2015

1000m Women - Out of Competition 13 December 2015

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktoriya ADULLINA LN1 RUS RUS 1.41,22
2 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (1997) Наталья Жидкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.44,83 SB
3 Elizaveta CHEBLAKOVA Елизавета Чеблакова LA1 RUS RUS 1.53,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names