Kirov Regional Championships
Kirov 22 - 23 January 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MB1 | IAR | 41,08 | SB | |
2 | Fedor BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 42,21 | SB | |
4 | Kirill LADODA | MB2 | IAR | 42,28 | PR SB | |
5 | Sergej SUSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,45 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr TRUKHIN (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 42,48 | SB | |
7 | Yurij MUZYKA | MB2 | IAR | 43,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MC2 | IAR | 43,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Vadim NOSKOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,80 | ||
11 | Stanislav PLASTININ | MB1 | IAR | 44,08 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel SHABALIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,29 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil SUVOROV | M? | IAR | 44,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Sergej TARASOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 44,78 | SB | |
15 | Danil KODICZA | MC2 | IAR | 45,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Maksim YUDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 45,49 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem OGORODNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,52 | SB | |
18 | Artem SHISHKIN (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 47,70 | SB | |
19 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 47,84 | ||
20 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MYA | IAR | 47,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 48,32 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij POPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 49,00 | ||
23 | Pavel ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 49,25 | PR SB | |
24 | Stanislav MOKEROV | MB1 | IAR | 49,49 | PR SB | |
25 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,00 | ||
26 | Danil CHEREMISINOV | MC2 | IAR | 50,65 | PR SB | |
27 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,95 | SB | |
28 | Maksim PERMINOV | M? | IAR | 52,22 | PR SB | |
29 | Sergej KHODYREV | MYA | IAR | 53,79 | PR SB | |
30 | Daniil PETRUSEVICH | MYA | IAR | 53,92 | PR SB | |
31 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 54,67 | PR SB | |
32 | Gleb KOCHUROV | MYA | IAR | 55,43 | PR SB | |
33 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 55,46 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandr KORZUNIN | MYB | IAR | 55,68 | PR SB | |
35 | Timofej MATVEEV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 56,47 | ||
36 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 59,41 | ||
37 | Savelij SMORKALOV | MYB | IAR | 59,60 | PR SB | |
38 | Sergej LUCHININ | MC2 | IAR | 1.00,14 | ||
39 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,74 | ||
40 | Aleksandr SHALAGINOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,27 | PR SB | |
41 | Matvej KOZLOV | MYA | IAR | 1.08,60 | ||
DNS | Denis PERMYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Stanislav OVCHINNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej LUCHININ | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,41 | PR SB | |
3 | Fedor BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,75 | SB | |
4 | Danil SUVOROV | M? | IAR | 2.23,81 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel SHABALIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil KODICZA | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.29,45 | PR SB | |
8 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,75 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,31 | PR SB | |
11 | Pavel ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,95 | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MYA | IAR | 2.41,42 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil KOLOMEJKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Danil CHEREMISINOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.48,24 | SB | |
16 | Sergej KHODYREV | MYA | IAR | 2.51,66 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim PERMINOV | M? | IAR | 2.51,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Vyacheslav ISUPOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 2.59,60 | PR SB | |
19 | Grigorij PERMYAKOV | MYA | IAR | 3.05,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Timofej MATVEEV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 3.13,96 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandr SHALAGINOV | MYA | IAR | 3.28,80 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej SUSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.36,83 | SB | |
2 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,25 | SB | |
3 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandr TRUKHIN (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,58 | SB | |
5 | Sergej TARASOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 4.50,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Kirill LADODA | MB2 | IAR | 4.51,70 | PR SB | |
7 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.52,28 | SB | |
8 | Vadim NOSKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.56,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim YUDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.58,39 | PR SB | |
10 | Stanislav PLASTININ | MB1 | IAR | 5.03,10 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij MUZYKA | MB2 | IAR | 5.20,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij POPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 5.30,20 | PR SB | |
13 | Stanislav MOKEROV | MB1 | IAR | 5.45,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem SHISHKIN (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 5.48,98 | PR SB | |
DNS | Denis PERMYAKOV | MB2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij MALYKH | M35 | IAR | 41,44 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr VOJNOLOVICH | MN3 | IAR | 56,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej LUCHININ | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,68 | PR SB | |
2 | Fedor BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,35 | SB | |
3 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Danil SUVOROV | M? | IAR | 1.30,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Pavel SHABALIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Danil KODICZA | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,78 | ||
8 | Artem OGORODNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,55 | SB | |
9 | Mikhail KOPANEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,55 | SB | |
11 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim BELORUSCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,28 | ||
14 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,05 | PR SB | |
15 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,00 | SB | |
16 | Danil CHEREMISINOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,53 | PR SB | |
17 | Maksim PERMINOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej KHODYREV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Aleksandr SHALAGINOV | MYA | IAR | 2.09,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.09,18 | SB | |
2 | Sergej SUSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,45 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr TRUKHIN (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,82 | PR SB | |
4 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,01 | SB | |
5 | Kirill LADODA | MB2 | IAR | 2.13,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,55 | SB | |
7 | Sergej TARASOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 2.18,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Vadim NOSKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.20,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim YUDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.21,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Stanislav PLASTININ | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij MUZYKA | MB2 | IAR | 2.25,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij POPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.33,26 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem SHISHKIN (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.36,03 | SB | |
14 | Stanislav MOKEROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.41,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej LUCHININ | MC2 | IAR | 4.47,02 | PR SB | |
2 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Fedor BOBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.53,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel SHABALIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.17,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Danil KODICZA | MC2 | IAR | 5.26,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej PONOMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 5.28,41 | PR SB | |
7 | Ivan SHIPICHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 5.29,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij ABOLIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.35,88 | PR SB | |
9 | Vladislav VEDERNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.38,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Danil KATYUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.57,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim PERMINOV | M? | IAR | 6.01,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Pavel ZYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.11,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Danil CHEREMISINOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.27,74 | SB | |
DQ | Danil SUVOROV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej SUSLOV | MB2 | IAR | 7.59,35 | ||
2 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 8.03,76 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandr TRUKHIN (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 8.14,47 | SB | |
4 | Sergej TARASOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 8.21,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Igor TENTYUKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.22,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Vadim NOSKOV | MB2 | IAR | 8.31,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Stanislav PLASTININ | MB1 | IAR | 8.39,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim YUDNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.43,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem GOLOVIZNIN | MB1 | IAR | 9.09,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Kirill LADODA | MB2 | IAR | 9.11,96 | SB | |
11 | Igor TRETYAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 9.26,14 | PR SB | |
12 | Dmitrij POPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 9.26,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Stanislav MOKEROV | MB1 | IAR | 10.13,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Artem SHISHKIN (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 10.35,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgenij MALYKH | M35 | IAR | 2.10,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names