Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior B 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB1 RUS RUS 44,07
2 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LB1 RUS RUS 44,73
3 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LB1 RUS RUS 45,13
4 Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA Татьяна Шерстобитова LB1 RUS RUS 45,17
5 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LB2 RUS RUS 46,37
6 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LB1 RUS RUS 46,47
7 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS 47,17
8 Darya BEZMATERNYKH LB2 RUS RUS 47,48
9 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LB1 RUS RUS 48,00
10 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 48,02
11 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LB1 RUS RUS 48,51
12 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LB1 RUS RUS 48,56
13 Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LB2 RUS RUS 48,64
14 Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LB1 RUS RUS 49,02
15 Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LB1 RUS RUS 49,24
16 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LB1 RUS RUS 49,34
17 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LB1 RUS RUS 49,66
18 Anna SHAJMIEVA LB2 RUS RUS 49,84
19 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LB2 RUS RUS 50,15
20 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 50,18
21 Diana GARBUZ LB1 RUS RUS 50,91
22 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LB2 RUS RUS 52,22 SB
23 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LB1 RUS RUS 55,99
DNS Kseniya VOTCHAL LB1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,68
2 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,68
3 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,89
4 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,11
5 Mariya KALININA (2000) Мария Калинина LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,66
6 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LB2 RUS RUS 2.30,75
7 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,43
8 Tatyana SHERSTOBITOVA Татьяна Шерстобитова LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,47
9 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,79
10 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,47
11 Darya BEZMATERNYKH LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,37
12 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,87
13 Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,39
14 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,54
14 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,54 SB
16 Vladislava DERZYAN Владислава Дерзян LB2 RUS RUS 2.43,15
17 Anna LUKINA Анна Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 2.44,28
18 Diana GARBUZ LB1 RUS RUS 2.47,07
19 Anna SHAJMIEVA LB2 RUS RUS 2.48,43
20 Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LB1 RUS RUS 2.58,41
21 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LB2 RUS RUS 2.59,54 SB
22 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LB1 RUS RUS 3.20,66
23 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LB1 RUS RUS 3.21,27
DNS Kseniya VOTCHAL LB1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC2 RUS RUS 45,83
2 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 46,28
3 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC2 RUS RUS 46,72
4 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LYA RUS RUS 47,21 PR SB
5 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC2 RUS RUS 47,76
6 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 47,81
7 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC2 RUS RUS 47,99
8 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 48,22
9 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 48,32 SB
10 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC1 RUS RUS 48,68 PR SB
11 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,86
12 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LC1 RUS RUS 48,89
13 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC1 RUS RUS 49,53
14 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 49,68
15 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 49,82
16 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 49,94
17 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 50,25
18 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 50,54
19 Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LC2 RUS RUS 50,58
20 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 50,69
21 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LYA RUS RUS 51,08 PR SB
22 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,20
23 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 51,39 PR SB
24 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 51,47
25 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 52,04 PR SB
26 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC1 RUS RUS 52,68
27 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 54,08 PR SB
28 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LYA RUS RUS 54,16 PR SB
29 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 54,23 PR SB
30 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LC1 RUS RUS 54,85 PR SB
31 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 55,63 PR SB
32 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 56,06
33 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LC2 RUS RUS 57,17 SB
34 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 57,33
35 Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LC1 RUS RUS 58,18 PR SB
36 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 58,54 SB
37 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LC1 RUS RUS 58,92
38 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.07,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 5 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,89
2 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,35
3 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC2 RUS RUS 2.28,87
4 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,47
5 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,44
6 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,71
7 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,75
8 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,38
9 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,32
10 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,27 PR SB
11 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,37
12 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,75
13 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,02
14 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,47
15 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,56
16 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,99
17 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,25
18 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,53
19 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,26
20 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,10
21 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LYA RUS RUS 2.49,48 PR SB
22 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,74
23 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,87
24 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 2.54,81
25 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,61
26 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.58,86 PR SB
27 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 2.59,59 PR SB
28 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 3.01,80 PR SB
29 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 3.05,49
30 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LC1 RUS RUS 3.13,76
31 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 3.13,84
DNS Alisa LOSHKAREVA Алиса Лошкарева LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 6 February 2016

3000m Ladies - Junior B 6 February 2016

1000m Ladies - Junior C 6 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,57
2 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,19
3 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,18
4 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,30
5 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,33
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,65
7 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,22
8 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,38
9 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,75
10 Polina PRONINA Полина Пронина LYA RUS RUS 1.42,59 PR SB
11 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,69
12 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LYA RUS RUS 1.42,91 PR SB
13 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,97
14 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,08
15 Kristina GORSHKOVA Кристина Горшкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,13
16 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,51
17 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,65
18 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,26 PR SB
19 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,58
20 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,83
21 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,77
22 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,95
23 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,61 PR SB
24 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,88 PR SB
25 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LYA RUS RUS 1.53,18 PR SB
26 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 1.53,43
27 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,11 PR SB
28 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,16
29 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,27 PR SB
30 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.01,39 SB
31 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,23
32 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LC1 RUS RUS 2.04,96
33 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,64 PR SB
DNS Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 6 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana SUMINA Милана Сумина LC2 RUS RUS 5.11,60 SB
2 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,25
3 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,59
4 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,39
5 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,53 PR SB
6 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,54 PR SB
7 Darya GILMUTDINOVA Дарья Гильмутдинова LC2 RUS RUS 5.26,96 PR SB
8 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 5.32,18
9 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 5.32,23
10 Evgeniya POLEVA Евгения Полева LC1 RUS RUS 5.33,02
11 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 5.33,61
12 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 5.33,73
13 Albina FAZLYEVA Альбина Фазлыева LC2 RUS RUS 5.34,36
14 Arina CHIRKOVA Арина Чиркова LC1 RUS RUS 5.35,10 PR SB
15 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.35,65
16 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 5.37,43
17 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 5.40,60
18 Elizaveta SHAROVA Елизавета Шарова LC1 RUS RUS 5.46,13
19 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 6.11,80 PR SB
20 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 6.11,83 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names