IV Russian Winter Universiade

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 18 February 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 16 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,96 PR SB
2 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,80
3 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN4 RUS RUS 1.51,91 SB
4 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,39
5 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 1.52,60
6 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,81 PR SB
7 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,19 SB
8 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MSA RUS RUS 1.54,46 SB
9 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.54,49
10 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,15 PR SB
11 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,69
12 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,78 PR SB
13 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,91 PR SB
14 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 1.56,30
15 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,42
16 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,53 PR SB
17 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,99 PR SB
18 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,21 SB
19 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.57,32
20 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MN1 BLR BLR 1.57,43 SB
21 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,84 PR SB
22 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,38
23 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,17 PR SB
24 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,44 PR SB
25 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,69 PR SB
26 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,31
27 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 2.00,60
28 Denis OPALEV MN4 RUS RUS 2.00,80 SB
29 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,17 SB
30 Vladimir GORDEEV MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,49
31 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,60 PR SB
32 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,80
33 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,92
34 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,94 SB
35 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 2.04,01
36 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,17 PR SB
37 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 2.05,92
38 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,26
39 Aleksandr ISAEV Александр Исаев M? RUS RUS 2.07,99 PR SB
40 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,12 PR SB
41 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 2.11,63
42 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MN2 RUS RUS 2.11,85 SB
43 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN1 RUS RUS 2.15,28 SB
44 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 2.15,78 SB
DNS Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 17 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 36,54
2 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN4 RUS RUS 36,74
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS 37,00
4 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MN3 KAZ KAZ 37,03
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 37,04
6 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 37,49
7 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA2 RUS RUS 37,59
8 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 37,65
9 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 37,84
10 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA2 BLR BLR 38,21
11 Denis OPALEV MN4 RUS RUS 38,32 SB
12 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 38,49
13 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 38,59
14 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 38,80
15 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 38,96
16 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 39,21(0)
17 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MN1 RUS RUS 39,21(7) PR SB
18 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MN1 BLR BLR 39,42
19 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
20 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
21 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 39,65
22 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 39,77
23 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,91
24 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 39,93
25 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 40,08
26 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 40,19
27 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 40,29
28 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 40,38 SB
29 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,42 SB
30 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 40,58 PR SB
31 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,75
32 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 RUS RUS 40,77
33 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS 40,95
34 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN1 RUS RUS 41,33 SB
35 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,41
36 Aleksandr ISAEV Александр Исаев M? RUS RUS 41,77(1) PR SB
37 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 41,77(5) PR SB
38 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MN1 RUS RUS 42,26 SB
39 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 42,44
40 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MN2 RUS RUS 42,71 SB
DNS Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 17 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 36,23
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 36,76
3 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MN3 KAZ KAZ 36,85
4 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN4 RUS RUS 37,53
5 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 37,71
6 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 37,82 PR SB
7 Denis OPALEV MN4 RUS RUS 38,09 SB
8 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 38,11
9 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 38,23
10 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA2 BLR BLR 38,34
11 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 38,70 SB
12 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MN1 RUS RUS 39,03 PR SB
13 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 39,06
14 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 39,45
15 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MN1 BLR BLR 39,57
16 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 39,60
17 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 39,75
18 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,22 SB
19 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,31
20 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,37
21 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS 40,56
22 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 40,66
23 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 RUS RUS 40,75
24 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN1 RUS RUS 40,90 SB
25 Aleksandr ISAEV Александр Исаев M? RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
26 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 41,89 SB
27 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 42,12
28 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MN1 RUS RUS 42,22 SB
29 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MN2 RUS RUS 42,24 SB
30 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS 53,60
31 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,99
DNS Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 17 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN2 RUS RUS 6.42,21
2 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 6.55,95
3 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 7.00,99
4 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN4 RUS RUS 7.02,43 SB
5 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.09,31 PR SB
6 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 7.10,04
7 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 7.11,76
8 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MN1 BLR BLR 7.13,57 SB
9 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 7.14,08 PR SB
10 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MN1 RUS RUS 7.16,77
11 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 7.17,74 SB
12 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,41
13 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 7.23,67
14 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,55
15 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 7.25,84 SB
16 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 7.30,81
17 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 7.32,47 SB
18 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 7.32,66
19 Vladimir GORDEEV MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,34
20 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 7.41,92
21 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 7.41,93
22 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 7.44,60
23 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 7.46,24
24 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS 7.46,96
25 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 7.58,15 SB
26 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 7.59,48
27 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 8.28,12 SB
DNS Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 18 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,12
2 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,10 PR SB
3 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,78
4 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,72 SB
5 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 1.13,76
6 Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.13,95
7 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,42
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,66
9 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,22
10 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,24 PR SB
11 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,35
12 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,41 PR SB
13 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,96 PR SB
14 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN3 BLR BLR 1.16,08
15 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,32
16 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,34 PR SB
17 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,30
18 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,41 SB
18 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,41
20 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,56
21 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,65 SB
22 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,82 SB
23 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MN1 BLR BLR 1.17,91
24 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,94 PR SB
25 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,08 SB
26 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,20 PR SB
27 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN3 BLR BLR 1.18,34
28 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,76
29 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,78 PR SB
30 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,91
31 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.19,94 SB
32 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,51
33 Semen CHERNYSHEV Семен Чернышев MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,82 PR SB
34 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,28 PR SB
35 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,44
36 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,67
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.21,74
38 Aleksandr ISAEV Александр Исаев M? RUS RUS 1.22,54 PR SB
39 Roman VANDZHALA MN2 RUS RUS 1.23,85
40 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MN1 RUS RUS 1.25,02 SB
41 Vladimir MALYSHEV Владимир Малышев MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,14
42 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,69
43 Vladislav MIKHASENOK Владислав Михасенок MN2 RUS RUS 1.26,46 SB
44 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MN1 RUS RUS 1.27,71 SB
DNS Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis OPALEV MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN4 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names