Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 March 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 35,64 SB
2 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 35,95 PR SB
3 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN3 RUS RUS 36,28
4 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 36,33
5 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN4 RUS RUS 36,44
6 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 36,51 PR SB
7 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN4 RUS RUS 36,53
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN1 RUS RUS 36,60 PR SB
9 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 36,68 PR SB
9 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN2 RUS RUS 36,68 PR SB
11 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA1 RUS RUS 37,17 PR SB
12 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,22
13 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 37,23 SB
14 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 37,45 SB
15 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 37,56
16 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 37,64 SB
17 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 38,16
18 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 38,29
19 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN1 RUS RUS 38,31
20 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN3 RUS RUS 38,37 PR SB
21 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 38,60 SB
22 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 38,65
23 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 38,79 PR SB
24 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 38,94 PR SB
25 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 39,08
26 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN1 RUS RUS 39,15
27 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,35 SB
28 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
29 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 39,91
30 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков MSA RUS RUS 40,50
31 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 41,56 SB
32 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 42,10 SB
DNS Denis KOVAL Денис Коваль MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 5 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN4 RUS RUS 1.10,71
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,74
3 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,42
4 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN2 RUS RUS 1.11,56 PR SB
5 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,62 PR SB
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.11,79
7 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,00 PR SB
8 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 1.12,79
9 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,29
10 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,63 PR SB
11 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,74 SB
12 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,81(1)
13 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,81(6) SB
14 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.14,12
15 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,52
16 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,13 PR SB
17 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,62 PR SB
18 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,81 SB
19 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,18
20 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.18,21
21 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,45 PR SB
22 Ilya KALAJCHUK MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,86
23 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,07
24 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 1.22,07 PR SB
25 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 1.26,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 5 March 2016

500m Men 6 March 2016

1500m Men 6 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.47,55 PR SB
2 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.49,76 SB
3 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.50,21
4 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,51 SB
5 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,46 PR SB
6 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,49
7 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,19 SB
8 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,33 PR SB
9 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,44 PR SB
10 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,03 PR SB
11 Ruslan TAKSANOV MSA RUS RUS 1.54,28 SB
12 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 1.54,62
13 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,60
14 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.55,86 PR SB
15 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,35
16 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,55
17 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 1.56,72
18 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,08 SB
19 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,15
20 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,19 PR SB
21 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN3 RUS RUS 1.57,70 PR SB
22 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,18
23 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,56 PR SB
24 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,77
25 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,91 SB
26 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 2.05,76 SB
27 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 2.08,00 PR SB
28 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MN2 RUS RUS 2.15,41 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names