Kirov Region Sprint Championships

Kirov 26 - 27 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 26 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV MSA IAR IAR 41,11 SB
2 Egor TROEGUBOV MSA IAR IAR 41,88
3 Evgenij OGIBALOV MN2 IAR IAR 42,03
4 Aleksandr DOROFEEV MA1 IAR IAR 42,04 SB
5 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA2 IAR IAR 42,13
6 Evgenij MALYKH M35 IAR IAR 42,48
7 Stanislav SOZIN MA1 IAR IAR 42,76
8 Nikita MEDVEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 42,82
9 Yurij MUZYKA MB2 IAR IAR 42,88
10 Kirill LADODA MB2 IAR IAR 43,13
11 Vadim NOSKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,82
12 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ MN1 IAR IAR 43,84
13 Pavel SHABALIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,06 PR SB
14 Stanislav PLASTININ MB1 IAR IAR 44,76
15 Maksim YUDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 45,30
16 Igor TRETYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 45,50 PR SB
17 Danil KODICZA MC2 IAR IAR 46,95
18 Artem SHISHKIN (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 47,00
19 Maksim BELORUSCEV MYA IAR IAR 47,93
20 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 IAR IAR 48,55 PR SB
21 Evgenij SATTAROV MB1 IAR IAR 48,59 SB
22 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 48,81 PR SB
23 Pavel ZYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,00
24 Stanislav MOKEROV MB1 IAR IAR 49,55
25 Maksim PERMINOV M? IAR IAR 50,17 PR SB
26 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,44
27 Ivan SHIPICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 51,01
28 Danil KATYUKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,23
29 Aleksandr DENGIN MYA IAR IAR 52,43
30 Aleksandr GOVOROV MSA IAR IAR 52,66
31 Dmitrij AKTONAEV M? IAR IAR 52,72
32 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MYA IAR IAR 53,40 PR SB
33 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 54,50 PR SB
34 Illarion KOLOMEJKO MYB IAR IAR 54,75 PR SB
35 Egor KLESTOV MYB IAR IAR 55,03
36 Timofej MATVEEV (2003) MYA IAR IAR 57,33
37 Anton BEZRUKOV M? IAR IAR 1.01,47 PR SB
38 Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.05,56
DNS Konstantin SAVINYKH MN2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil SUVOROV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sergej TARASOV (1998) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil CHEREMISINOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor TROEGUBOV MSA IAR IAR 1.25,65 SB
2 Aleksandr DOROFEEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.25,82 PR SB
3 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA2 IAR IAR 1.25,85
4 Aleksandr GOVOROV MSA IAR IAR 1.26,00
5 Evgenij MALYKH M35 IAR IAR 1.27,03
6 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV MSA IAR IAR 1.27,24
7 Evgenij OGIBALOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.28,88
8 Stanislav SOZIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.29,45 SB
9 Kirill LADODA MB2 IAR IAR 1.31,86
10 Yurij MUZYKA MB2 IAR IAR 1.33,02
11 Maksim YUDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,15
12 Stanislav PLASTININ MB1 IAR IAR 1.33,85 PR SB
13 Vadim NOSKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.34,91
14 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ MN1 IAR IAR 1.35,35
15 Pavel SHABALIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.35,56
16 Igor TRETYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.36,96 PR SB
17 Danil KODICZA MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,57
18 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.40,35 PR SB
19 Artem SHISHKIN (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.40,37 PR SB
20 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.40,49 PR SB
21 Danil SUVOROV M? IAR IAR 1.42,40
22 Evgenij SATTAROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.44,88 SB
23 Stanislav MOKEROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.45,86 PR SB
24 Maksim PERMINOV M? IAR IAR 1.48,51 PR SB
25 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.50,20
26 Maksim BELORUSCEV MYA IAR IAR 1.50,47
27 Pavel ZYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.50,77
28 Aleksandr DENGIN MYA IAR IAR 1.51,86
29 Danil KATYUKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.53,64
30 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MYA IAR IAR 1.55,87 PR SB
31 Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,19 PR SB
32 Illarion KOLOMEJKO MYB IAR IAR 1.58,08
33 Dmitrij AKTONAEV M? IAR IAR 2.00,03 PR SB
34 Egor KLESTOV MYB IAR IAR 2.00,08 PR SB
35 Grigorij PERMYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.02,67
36 Ivan SHIPICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.03,00
37 Timofej MATVEEV (2003) MYA IAR IAR 2.07,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 27 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr GOVOROV MSA IAR IAR 39,98
2 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA2 IAR IAR 40,95
3 Egor TROEGUBOV MSA IAR IAR 41,55
4 Evgenij OGIBALOV MN2 IAR IAR 41,64
5 Aleksandr DOROFEEV MA1 IAR IAR 41,76 SB
6 Aleksej ABRAMOV MSA IAR IAR 42,03 SB
7 Yurij MUZYKA MB2 IAR IAR 42,78
8 Evgenij MALYKH M35 IAR IAR 42,86
9 Kirill LADODA MB2 IAR IAR 43,62
10 Stanislav SOZIN MA1 IAR IAR 43,80
11 Vadim NOSKOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,20
12 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ MN1 IAR IAR 44,33
12 Pavel SHABALIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,33
14 Ilya KUTYAVIN MA1 IAR IAR 44,50 SB
15 Danil KODICZA MC2 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
16 Igor TRETYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,87 PR SB
17 Maksim YUDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 44,93
18 Stanislav PLASTININ MB1 IAR IAR 46,11
19 Artem SHISHKIN (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 46,98
20 Maksim BELORUSCEV MYA IAR IAR 47,59 PR SB
21 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 IAR IAR 47,60 PR SB
22 Stanislav MOKEROV MB1 IAR IAR 48,15
23 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 48,92
24 Pavel ZYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,06
25 Maksim PERMINOV M? IAR IAR 49,30 PR SB
26 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,62
27 Ivan SHIPICHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 50,32
27 Danil CHEREMISINOV MC2 IAR IAR 50,32
29 Danil KATYUKHIN MC1 IAR IAR 52,52
30 Dmitrij AKTONAEV M? IAR IAR 53,09
31 Aleksandr DENGIN MYA IAR IAR 53,60
32 Aleksandr PRESNYAKOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.02,12
DNS Evgenij SATTAROV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil SUVOROV M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 27 February 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor TROEGUBOV MSA IAR IAR 1.23,10 SB
2 Aleksandr GOVOROV MSA IAR IAR 1.23,30
3 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MA2 IAR IAR 1.23,42
4 Evgenij OGIBALOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.27,43
5 Aleksandr DOROFEEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.27,48
6 Kirill LADODA MB2 IAR IAR 1.28,24
7 Evgenij MALYKH M35 IAR IAR 1.28,30
8 Stanislav SOZIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.29,03 PR SB
9 Ilya KUTYAVIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.31,10 PR SB
10 Vadim NOSKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.32,38 PR SB
11 Pavel SHABALIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.34,06
12 Stanislav PLASTININ MB1 IAR IAR 1.34,50
13 Yurij MUZYKA MB2 IAR IAR 1.34,98
14 Igor TRETYAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.35,01 PR SB
15 Maksim YUDNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.35,10
16 Danil KODICZA MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,94
17 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ MN1 IAR IAR 1.37,35
18 Artem SHISHKIN (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.40,90
19 Dmitrij POPOV (1999) MB1 IAR IAR 1.42,65
20 Mikhail KOPANEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,54
21 Pavel ZYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,79
22 Stanislav MOKEROV MB1 IAR IAR 1.44,15 PR SB
23 Maksim BELORUSCEV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,40
24 Dmitrij ABOLIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.46,72
25 Maksim PERMINOV M? IAR IAR 1.47,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names