Kazakhstan - Youth Championships 2016

Nur-Sultan (KAZ) 17 - 18 March 2016 Source: skating.kz

500m Men - Junior B 17 March 2016

3000m Men - Junior B 17 March 2016

500m Men - Junior C 17 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MC2 KAZ KAZ 38,63
2 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,98 PR SB
3 Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,26
4 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC1 KAZ KAZ 41,72 PR SB
5 Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,73
6 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC1 KAZ KAZ 42,06 PR SB
6 Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,06
8 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,10
9 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,18 PR SB
10 Dmitrij ALEKSEEV Дмитрий Алексеев MC1 KAZ KAZ 42,91 PR SB
11 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,10 PR SB
12 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,29 PR SB
13 Maksat MUKAEV Максат Мукаев MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,39 PR SB
14 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,86 PR SB
15 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MC2 KAZ KAZ 44,21 PR SB
16 Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц MC2 KAZ KAZ 44,40 PR SB
17 Tamerlan KARAEV Тамерлан Караев MC1 KAZ KAZ 44,51 PR SB
18 Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов MC1 KAZ KAZ 45,01 PR SB
19 Timur ABUBAKIROV Тимур Абубакиров M? KAZ KAZ 45,34 PR SB
20 Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош MC2 KAZ KAZ 45,66 PR SB
21 Ernur ABDUESHIM Ернур Абдуашим MC1 KAZ KAZ 46,62 PR SB
22 Anatolij NASTOYASHHEV Анатолий Настоящев MC1 KAZ KAZ 47,23 PR SB
23 Anton ADAMOV Антон Адамов MC1 KAZ KAZ 48,47 PR SB
24 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.01,81
WDR Ajsultan ASHIMKHANOV Айсултан Ашимханов MC1 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Tabigat TILEKTES Табигат Тілектес MC1 KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 17 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,87
2 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.10,47 PR SB
3 Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.10,84
4 Dmitrij ALEKSEEV Дмитрий Алексеев MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.12,22 PR SB
5 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.12,38
6 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.12,44 PR SB
7 Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.12,62
8 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.12,79 PR SB
9 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.15,87
10 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.16,81 PR SB
11 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.17,62
12 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.18,60 PR SB
13 Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.18,81 PR SB
14 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.18,84
15 Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.20,92 PR SB
16 Maksat MUKAEV Максат Мукаев MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,59
17 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.22,89 PR SB
18 Tamerlan KARAEV Тамерлан Караев MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.26,85 PR SB
19 Timur ABUBAKIROV Тимур Абубакиров M? KAZ KAZ 2.27,39 PR SB
20 Anatolij NASTOYASHHEV Анатолий Настоящев MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.29,75
21 Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.30,09
22 Ernur ABDUESHIM Ернур Абдуашим MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.30,31
23 Anton ADAMOV Антон Адамов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.31,19 PR SB
WDR Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев MC2 KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 17 March 2016

1000m Men - Junior D 17 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MYA KAZ KAZ 1.27,53 PR SB
2 Bekzat KURMANOV Бекзат Курманов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.28,85 PR SB
3 Aleksej KILIKEVICH Алексей Киликевич MYA KAZ KAZ 1.30,86 PR SB
4 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MYA KAZ KAZ 1.30,96 PR SB
5 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MYB KAZ KAZ 1.30,98 PR SB
6 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MYB KAZ KAZ 1.32,79 PR SB
7 German GARDER Герман Гардер MYA KAZ KAZ 1.36,39 PR SB
8 Andrej SEMENOV Андрей Семенов MYC KAZ KAZ 1.36,48
9 Bek SULEJMENOV Бек Сулейменов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.39,38 PR SB
10 Maksim PRIKHODKO Максим Приходько MYA KAZ KAZ 1.40,47 PR SB
11 Danil KALMAER Данил Кальмаер M? KAZ KAZ 1.40,77 PR SB
12 Kirill LASHKEVICH Кирилл Лашкевич MYA KAZ KAZ 1.44,71 PR SB
13 Vladislav KOVALENKO MYB USA USA 1.44,89 PR SB
14 Nikita BRUSOV Никита Брусов MYC KAZ KAZ 1.47,10 PR SB
15 Georgij ZHILENKO Георгий Жиленко MYA KAZ KAZ 1.47,80 PR SB
16 Ivan BYCHENKO Иван Быченко MYA KAZ KAZ 1.48,75 PR SB
17 Azamat SATKOZHA Азамат Саткожа MYB KAZ KAZ 1.50,15
18 Dinmukhamet ASKER Дінмухаммед Аскер MYA KAZ KAZ 1.55,24 PR SB
19 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MYA KAZ KAZ 2.08,48 PR SB
20 Evgenij POGUDIN Евгений Погудин MYB KAZ KAZ 2.11,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 18 March 2016

5000m Men - Junior B 18 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MB2 KAZ KAZ 7.41,01 SB
2 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MB1 KAZ KAZ 7.42,02 PR SB
3 Andrej BOROVSKIKH Андрей Боровских MB2 KAZ KAZ 7.43,51 PR SB
4 Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин MB1 KAZ KAZ 7.57,24 PR SB
5 Vadim KOMALUTDINOV Вадим Комалутдинов MB1 KAZ KAZ 8.03,00 PR SB
6 Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров MB1 KAZ KAZ 8.18,22 PR SB
7 Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак MB2 KAZ KAZ 8.18,30 PR SB
8 Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко MB2 KAZ KAZ 8.25,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 18 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.17,66
2 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,83
3 Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,32
4 Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,41
5 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.24,75 PR SB
6 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,77 PR SB
7 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,90
8 Dmitrij ALEKSEEV Дмитрий Алексеев MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,48 PR SB
9 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,73 PR SB
10 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,97 PR SB
11 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,03 PR SB
12 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.27,19
13 Maksat MUKAEV Максат Мукаев MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.27,85 PR SB
14 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.29,07 PR SB
15 Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.29,26 PR SB
16 Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.29,70 PR SB
17 Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.30,59
18 Tamerlan KARAEV Тамерлан Караев MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.31,15 PR SB
19 Timur ABUBAKIROV Тимур Абубакиров M? KAZ KAZ 1.31,18 PR SB
20 Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.34,90
21 Ernur ABDUESHIM Ернур Абдуашим MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.35,62
22 Anatolij NASTOYASHHEV Анатолий Настоящев MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.36,70
23 Anton ADAMOV Антон Адамов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.38,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 18 March 2016

500m Men - Junior D 18 March 2016

1000m Men - Junior D 18 March 2016

500m Men - Junior E 18 March 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aldiyar TYULYUGENOV Алдияр Тюлюгенов MYC KAZ KAZ 53,96 PR SB
2 Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко MYC KAZ KAZ 54,65 PR SB
3 Yurij ZELENYJ Юрий Зеленый MYC KAZ KAZ 59,49 PR SB
4 Amir MARAT Амир Марат M? KAZ KAZ 1.00,34 PR SB
5 Noyan BAJDULIN Ноян Байдулин M? KAZ KAZ 1.00,48 PR SB
6 Madi SHAJMURAT Мади Шаймурат MYC KAZ KAZ 1.02,04 PR SB
7 Platon BASLEROV Платон Баслеров MYC KAZ KAZ 1.03,71
8 Sergej ARTYUKHOV Сергей Артюхов M? KAZ KAZ 1.11,59 PR SB
9 Tamerlan IMANBAEV Тамерлан Иманбаев M? KAZ KAZ 1.15,53 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names