Regional Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 7 April 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies 6 April 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS 43,30
2 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LB1 RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
3 Elena LAZAREVA Елена Лазарева LC2 RUS RUS 44,22
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 44,45
5 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LYA RUS RUS 44,86
6 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 44,94
7 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 45,08 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LB2 RUS RUS 45,27
9 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LYA RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
10 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LB1 RUS RUS 45,89
11 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LC1 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
12 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LA2 RUS RUS 46,21 SB
13 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LYA RUS RUS 46,42
14 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LB1 RUS RUS 46,43
15 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LA2 RUS RUS 46,52
16 Mariya BABENKOVA Мария Бабенкова LB2 RUS RUS 46,69 SB
17 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LYA RUS RUS 46,88
18 Mariya VARDYGA LN1 RUS RUS 47,01 SB
19 Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LB1 RUS RUS 47,23
20 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 47,24
21 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LA2 RUS RUS 47,46 SB
22 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LYA RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
23 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 47,65
24 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 47,71 PR SB
25 Olga BAKUMOVA Ольга Бакумова LB1 RUS RUS 48,03
26 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LYA RUS RUS 48,31
27 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 48,39
28 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 48,45
29 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LB2 RUS RUS 48,74
30 Diana GARBUZ LB1 RUS RUS 48,87
31 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 48,97 PR SB
32 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 49,07
33 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 49,19
34 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LC1 RUS RUS 49,36
35 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 49,58
36 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA1 RUS RUS 49,74
37 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 50,68 PR SB
38 Eva BULATOVA Ева Булатова LC1 RUS RUS 50,83 PR SB
39 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 51,30 PR SB
40 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 51,58
41 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 51,68 PR SB
42 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LB1 RUS RUS 51,70
43 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LC2 RUS RUS 51,90 PR SB
44 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LC1 RUS RUS 52,20
45 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LYA RUS RUS 52,34
46 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 52,43
47 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LC1 RUS RUS 52,72
48 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LYA RUS RUS 53,63
49 Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LC1 RUS RUS 55,20 PR SB
50 Anastasiya NUDEL Анастасия Нудель LB2 RUS RUS 55,88 SB
51 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LYA RUS RUS 1.11,32
52 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.11,80
53 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LB1 RUS RUS 1.13,20
DNS Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 April 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LYA RUS RUS 2.18,02 PR SB
2 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,62
3 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,91
4 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,83 PR SB
5 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LYA RUS RUS 2.24,87 PR SB
6 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LA2 RUS RUS 2.25,58 SB
7 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LYA RUS RUS 2.25,77 PR SB
8 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,27
9 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,94 PR SB
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,62 PR SB
11 Mariya VARDYGA LN1 RUS RUS 2.29,28
12 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LYA RUS RUS 2.29,29 PR SB
13 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LYA RUS RUS 2.29,39 PR SB
14 Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,67
15 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,83
16 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,12
17 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LYA RUS RUS 2.33,85 PR SB
18 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LYA RUS RUS 2.35,47 PR SB
19 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,33 PR SB
20 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,85
21 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LYA RUS RUS 2.38,51 PR SB
22 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,80
23 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,81
24 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 2.39,64 PR SB
25 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 2.43,73
26 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LYA RUS RUS 2.44,95 PR SB
27 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,12 PR SB
28 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,78 PR SB
29 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 2.50,00
30 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LYA RUS RUS 2.55,33 PR SB
DNS Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 7 April 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PROKOPENKO Дарья Прокопенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,64 PR SB
2 Milana KOSTENKO Милана Костенко LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,57
3 Polina MILANICH Полина Миланич LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,75
4 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,77 SB
5 Marina KRYLOVA Марина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,63
6 Kseniya SHAJMIEVA Ксения Шаймиева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,76
7 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LYA RUS RUS 1.33,48 PR SB
8 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,63
9 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,44 SB
10 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,95
11 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,09
12 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,33 PR SB
13 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,97 PR SB
14 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,52
15 Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,42
16 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,20 PR SB
17 Diana ISKAKOVA Диана Искакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,02
18 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LYA RUS RUS 1.41,24 PR SB
19 Kapitolina ESINA Капитолина Есина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,84
20 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,21 PR SB
21 Diana GARBUZ LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,44
22 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,63 PR SB
23 Vladislava MAKAROVA Владислава Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,17 PR SB
24 Katerina PROKOFEVA Катерина Прокофева LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,55
25 Mariya AMIROVA Мария Амирова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,02 PR SB
26 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,92 PR SB
27 Tatyana ABDULINA Татьяна Абдулина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,29 PR SB
28 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LYA RUS RUS 1.47,52
29 Mariya SHHAPOVA Мария Щапова LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,26
30 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,40 PR SB
31 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LYA RUS RUS 1.49,41
32 Anastasiya NUDEL Анастасия Нудель LB2 RUS RUS 1.52,67 PR SB
33 Diana VENKOVA Диана Венкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,26 PR SB
34 Aleksandra FEDOROVA (2000) Александра Федорова LC2 RUS RUS 2.08,30
35 Alina GILYASOVA LC2 RUS RUS 2.09,86
DNS Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 7 April 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,82 PR SB
2 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 4.46,42 PR SB
3 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LB1 RUS RUS 4.53,23
4 Alena BERSENEVA Алена Берсенева LC1 RUS RUS 4.57,98 PR SB
5 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LYA RUS RUS 5.03,77 PR SB
6 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LYA RUS RUS 5.04,93 PR SB
7 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LYA RUS RUS 5.05,67 PR SB
8 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,52 PR SB
9 Luiza KRIVYKH Луиза Кривых LC1 RUS RUS 5.08,29 PR SB
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LC1 RUS RUS 5.08,40 PR SB
11 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LYA RUS RUS 5.09,22 PR SB
12 Kseniya BONDAREVA Бондарева Бондарева LA1 RUS RUS 5.10,78
13 Kristina OBODOVA Кристина Ободова LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,79 PR SB
14 Alina KABAEVA Алина Кабаева LB1 RUS RUS 5.16,79 PR SB
15 Darya DMITRIENKO Дарья Дмитриенко LB1 RUS RUS 5.17,96
16 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LYA RUS RUS 5.19,42 PR SB
17 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LA2 RUS RUS 5.19,45
18 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LYA RUS RUS 5.19,46 PR SB
19 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LYA RUS RUS 5.24,82 PR SB
20 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LYA RUS RUS 5.27,54 PR SB
21 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LC1 RUS RUS 5.30,65
22 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LC1 RUS RUS 5.41,24 PR SB
23 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LYA RUS RUS 5.45,69 PR SB
24 Angelina TIMEREVA Ангелина Тимерева LB1 RUS RUS 5.47,12
25 Olga GORBUNOVA Ольга Горбунова LB2 RUS RUS 5.54,89
DNS Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names