Clubkampioenschappen AIJC
Alkmaar (NED) 12 March 2016 Source: P. Schlösser
500m Women 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LC1 | NED | 43,36 | ||
2 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 47,55 | ||
3 | Isa van RIET | LC1 | NED | 47,67 | ||
4 | Britt KLOK | LC2 | NED | 48,12 | ||
5 | Merle MEIJE | MC2 | NED | 48,27 | ||
6 | Anna WIJNKER | LC1 | NED | 48,28 | ||
7 | Lotte van TIEL | LC1 | NED | 49,41 | ||
8 | Fleur GROENEWOUD | LC1 | NED | 50,97 | ||
9 | Francien VERWEIJ | LC2 | NED | 51,94 | ||
10 | Eveline VEEN | LC1 | NED | 52,25 | ||
11 | Rosanne BOS | LC2 | NED | 57,86 | ||
12 | Doris BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 58,24 |
1000m Women 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LC1 | NED | 1.28,69 | ||
2 | Isa MERKUUR | LB1 | NED | 1.29,50 | ||
3 | Anne den UIL | LSA | NED | 1.32,41 | ||
4 | Suzanne KLOUS | LB2 | NED | 1.32,82 | ||
5 | Stella MUTHERT | LA1 | NED | 1.33,58 | ||
6 | Whitney STEMAN | LN1 | NED | 1.35,79 | SB | |
7 | Amber ENTIUS | LA1 | NED | 1.36,15 | ||
8 | Merle MEIJE | MC2 | NED | 1.37,06 | ||
9 | Britt KLOK | LC2 | NED | 1.37,51 | ||
10 | Anna WIJNKER | LC1 | NED | 1.37,69 | ||
11 | Daisy KOLK | LN3 | NED | 1.38,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 1.39,30 | ||
13 | Isa van RIET | LC1 | NED | 1.39,52 | ||
14 | Daniëlle ZANDIJK | LN3 | NED | 1.40,28 | SB | |
15 | Denise de KONING | LSA | NED | 1.41,06 | SB | |
16 | Lara de KONING | LN3 | NED | 1.41,94 | SB | |
17 | Francien VERWEIJ | LC2 | NED | 1.44,06 | ||
18 | Eveline VEEN | LC1 | NED | 1.45,74 | ||
19 | Doris BAKKER | LC1 | NED | 1.56,21 | ||
20 | Fleur GROENEWOUD | LC1 | NED | 1.59,23 | ||
21 | Rosanne BOS | LC2 | NED | 1.59,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suzanne KLOUS | LB2 | NED | 4.57,40 | ||
2 | Isa MERKUUR | LB1 | NED | 4.57,55 | ||
3 | Anne den UIL | LSA | NED | 5.11,03 | ||
4 | Stella MUTHERT | LA1 | NED | 5.20,37 | SB | |
5 | Amber ENTIUS | LA1 | NED | 5.26,25 | ||
6 | Whitney STEMAN | LN1 | NED | 5.30,81 | SB | |
7 | Denise de KONING | LSA | NED | 5.39,79 | SB | |
8 | Daisy KOLK | LN3 | NED | 5.45,85 | ||
9 | Lara de KONING | LN3 | NED | 5.59,94 | SB | |
10 | Daniëlle ZANDIJK | LN3 | NED | 6.05,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names