Kazakhstan Cup

Astana (KAZ) 12 - 14 October 2016 Source: skating.kz

500m Men - Group A 12 October 2016

500m Men - Group B 12 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej TALANOV (1995) Алексей Таланов MN2 KAZ KAZ 39,07 PR SB
2 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,23 SB
3 Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,61 SB
4 Roman MELNIK Роман Мельник MN1 KAZ KAZ 39,84 SB
5 Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,94 PR SB
6 Oleg KREMER Олег Кремер MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,18 SB
7 Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,30 PR SB
8 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,38 PR SB
9 Egor IVANOV (1998) Егор Иванов MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,56 SB
10 Konstantin ERMAN Константин Эрман MN1 KAZ KAZ 40,59 SB
11 Vadim KOMALUTDINOV Вадим Комалутдинов MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,59(1) PR SB
12 Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,83 SB
13 Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,92 PR SB
14 Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,95 PR SB
15 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,99 PR SB
16 Ilya RYSEV Илья Рысев MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,12 SB
17 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,18 SB
18 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,41 PR SB
19 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,65(7) PR SB
20 Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,65(9) PR SB
21 Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,84 SB
22 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MC1 KAZ KAZ 41,94 PR SB
23 Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,05 PR SB
24 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,41 SB
25 Ermek KHASENOV Ермек Хасенов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,42 PR SB
26 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MC1 KAZ KAZ 42,45 PR SB
27 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,60 PR SB
28 Bekzat KURMANOV Бекзат Курманов MC1 KAZ KAZ 42,77 PR SB
29 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,78 PR SB
30 Artyom ZHUK Артём Жук MA2 KAZ KAZ 42,94 SB
31 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MYA KAZ KAZ 43,21 PR SB
32 Nail FAZYLOV Наиль Фазылов MA1 KAZ KAZ 43,27 PR SB
33 Vasilij KRYLOV Василий Крылов M50 KAZ KAZ 43,31 SB
34 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MYA KAZ KAZ 43,71 PR SB
35 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MC2 KAZ KAZ 43,85 PR SB
36 Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц MB1 KAZ KAZ 44,17 PR SB
37 Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош MB1 KAZ KAZ 44,59 PR SB
38 Andrej SEMENOV Андрей Семенов MYB KAZ KAZ 44,68 PR SB
39 Aleksej KILIKEVICH Алексей Киликевич MC1 KAZ KAZ 44,80 SB
40 German GARDER Герман Гардер MC1 KAZ KAZ 46,26 PR SB
41 Kirill LASHKEVICH Кирилл Лашкевич MC1 KAZ KAZ 46,90 PR SB
42 Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев MB1 KAZ KAZ 48,37 SB
43 Aldiyar KURAKBAEV Алдияр Куракбаев MC1 KAZ KAZ 49,24 PR SB
44 Vladimir LEVCHENKO Владимир Левченко MYA KAZ KAZ 50,75 PR SB
45 Dmitrij BICHURKIN Дмитрий Бичуркин MYB KAZ KAZ 51,19 PR SB
46 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MC1 KAZ KAZ 59,00 PR SB
47 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.16,53 PR SB
DNS Bolat ZHAMISHEV Болат Жамишев M60 KAZ KAZ DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Group A 13 October 2016

5000m Men - Group A 13 October 2016

1000m Men - Group B 13 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.17,11 PR SB
2 Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,43 SB
3 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,86 SB
4 Konstantin KALASHNIKOV Константин Калашников MN3 KAZ KAZ 1.18,88 SB
5 Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,97 SB
6 Roman MELNIK Роман Мельник MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.19,72 SB
7 Konstantin ERMAN Константин Эрман MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,23 SB
8 Oleg KREMER Олег Кремер MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.20,24 SB
9 Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,31 PR SB
10 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.20,57 PR SB
11 Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.20,90 PR SB
12 Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.21,14 PR SB
13 Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.21,43 PR SB
14 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.21,51 SB
15 Egor IVANOV (1998) Егор Иванов MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.21,64 PR SB
16 Ilya RYSEV Илья Рысев MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.21,66 SB
17 Vadim KOMALUTDINOV Вадим Комалутдинов MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,12 PR SB
18 Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.22,44 PR SB
19 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.22,45 PR SB
20 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.23,21 SB
21 Ermek KHASENOV Ермек Хасенов MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.23,24 PR SB
22 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.23,78 PR SB
23 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,08 PR SB
24 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.24,14 PR SB
25 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.24,18 PR SB
26 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,23 PR SB
27 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.24,71 PR SB
28 Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.24,72 SB
29 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MYA KAZ KAZ 1.25,42 PR SB
30 Nail FAZYLOV Наиль Фазылов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,81 PR SB
31 Artyom ZHUK Артём Жук MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.25,84 PR SB
32 Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.25,86 PR SB
33 Vasilij KRYLOV Василий Крылов M50 KAZ KAZ 1.25,97 SB
34 Bekzat KURMANOV Бекзат Курманов MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,04 PR SB
35 Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,65 PR SB
36 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.26,74 SB
37 Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,82 PR SB
38 Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.26,90 SB
39 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MYA KAZ KAZ 1.27,12 PR SB
40 Andrej SEMENOV Андрей Семенов MYB KAZ KAZ 1.31,13 PR SB
41 Kirill LASHKEVICH Кирилл Лашкевич MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.35,73 PR SB
42 Aldiyar KURAKBAEV Алдияр Куракбаев MC1 KAZ KAZ 1.41,40 PR SB
43 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.44,22 SB
44 Dmitrij BICHURKIN Дмитрий Бичуркин MYB KAZ KAZ 1.47,36 PR SB
45 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.06,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Group A 14 October 2016

1500m Men - Group A 14 October 2016

500m Men - Group B 14 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,21 SB
2 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MB2 KAZ KAZ 39,27
3 Zhanseit TYNBAEV Жансеит Тынбаев MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,44
4 Aleksej TALANOV (1995) Алексей Таланов MN2 KAZ KAZ 39,59
5 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MA2 KAZ KAZ 39,64
6 Roman MELNIK Роман Мельник MN1 KAZ KAZ 39,66 SB
7 Konstantin KALASHNIKOV Константин Калашников MN3 KAZ KAZ 39,73
8 Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,35
9 Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,41
10 Vadim KOMALUTDINOV Вадим Комалутдинов MB2 KAZ KAZ 40,47 PR SB
11 Egor IVANOV (1998) Егор Иванов MA2 KAZ KAZ 40,51 SB
12 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MB1 KAZ KAZ 40,55
13 Konstantin ERMAN Константин Эрман MN1 KAZ KAZ 40,63
14 Oleg KREMER Олег Кремер MA2 KAZ KAZ 41,08
15 Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,14 SB
16 Ilya RYSEV Илья Рысев MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,23
17 Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин MB2 KAZ KAZ 41,36 PR SB
18 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,49 PR SB
19 Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,50
20 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MC1 KAZ KAZ 41,83 PR SB
21 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,87(1)
22 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,87(9)
23 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MB1 KAZ KAZ 41,94
24 Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,12
25 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MB1 KAZ KAZ 42,22 PR SB
26 Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев MB1 KAZ KAZ 42,27 SB
27 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,31 SB
28 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MC1 KAZ KAZ 42,43
29 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,58 PR SB
30 Ermek KHASENOV Ермек Хасенов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,66
31 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC2 KAZ KAZ 42,82
32 Nail FAZYLOV Наиль Фазылов MA1 KAZ KAZ 42,84 PR SB
33 Artyom ZHUK Артём Жук MA2 KAZ KAZ 42,97
34 Vasilij KRYLOV Василий Крылов M50 KAZ KAZ 43,03 SB
35 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MYA KAZ KAZ 43,62 PR SB
36 Bekzat KURMANOV Бекзат Курманов MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,72
37 Aleksej KILIKEVICH Алексей Киликевич MC1 KAZ KAZ 43,81 SB
38 Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц MB1 KAZ KAZ 44,17
39 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MC2 KAZ KAZ 44,34
40 Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош MB1 KAZ KAZ 44,38 PR SB
41 Andrej SEMENOV Андрей Семенов MYB KAZ KAZ 44,79
42 German GARDER Герман Гардер MC1 KAZ KAZ 46,02 PR SB
43 Kirill LASHKEVICH Кирилл Лашкевич MC1 KAZ KAZ 46,64 PR SB
44 Aldiyar KURAKBAEV Алдияр Куракбаев MC1 KAZ KAZ 48,57 PR SB
45 Vladimir LEVCHENKO Владимир Левченко MYA KAZ KAZ 50,06 PR SB
46 Dmitrij BICHURKIN Дмитрий Бичуркин MYB KAZ KAZ 53,19
47 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MYA KAZ KAZ 55,72
48 Aleksandr VILCHINSKIJ Александр Вильчинский MC1 KAZ KAZ 58,60 PR SB
DNS Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов MB2 KAZ KAZ DNS
DNF Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев MB2 KAZ KAZ DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Group B 14 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,63 SB
2 Aleksej TALANOV (1995) Алексей Таланов MN2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,65 SB
3 Vladislav PETROV Владислав Петров MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.02,23 SB
4 Aleksandr RADCHENKO Александр Радченко MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.03,28 SB
5 Zhanseit TYNBAEV Жансеит Тынбаев MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.04,39 SB
6 Konstantin KALASHNIKOV Константин Калашников MN3 KAZ KAZ 2.04,62 SB
7 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.05,49 SB
8 Ruslan KIRBYATEV Руслан Кирбятьев MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.05,74 SB
9 Roman MELNIK Роман Мельник MN1 KAZ KAZ 2.06,08 SB
10 Aleksandr PANFILOV Александр Панфилов MN4 KAZ KAZ 2.06,21 SB
11 Ilya RYSEV Илья Рысев MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.06,63 SB
12 Konstantin ERMAN Константин Эрман MN1 KAZ KAZ 2.07,05 SB
13 Oleg KREMER Олег Кремер MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.08,06 SB
14 Vadim KOMALUTDINOV Вадим Комалутдинов MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.08,53 PR SB
15 Pavel RYBIN Павел Рыбин MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.08,85 PR SB
16 Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.08,87 SB
17 Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.09,05 PR SB
18 Ermek KHASENOV Ермек Хасенов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,10 PR SB
19 Vyacheslav SHEREMETA Вячеслав Шеремета MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,57 PR SB
20 Egor IVANOV (1998) Егор Иванов MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.09,71 PR SB
21 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MN1 KAZ KAZ 2.09,98 SB
22 Raimbek AJTBAEV Раимбек Айтбаев MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.10,44 PR SB
23 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.10,51 SB
24 Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.11,94 SB
25 Timur MUSLIMKHANOV Тимур Муслимханов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.12,39 PR SB
26 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.12,50 SB
27 Egor VORONOV Егор Воронов MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.12,52 SB
28 Artyom ZHUK Артём Жук MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.13,00 PR SB
29 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MYA KAZ KAZ 2.13,14 PR SB
30 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.13,24 PR SB
31 Rakhat KABDOSH Рахат Кабдош MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.13,75 PR SB
32 Nail FAZYLOV Наиль Фазылов MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.14,49 SB
33 Andrej GINCZ Андрей Гинц MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.14,76 PR SB
34 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.15,32 PR SB
35 Artur BELOGASH Артур Белогаш MC2 KAZ KAZ 2.16,41 SB
36 Bekzat KURMANOV Бекзат Курманов MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.18,76 PR SB
37 Leonid KAZANCEV Леонид Казанцев MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.20,91 SB
38 Andrej SEMENOV Андрей Семенов MYB KAZ KAZ 2.23,54 PR SB
39 German GARDER Герман Гардер MC1 KAZ KAZ 2.25,13 PR SB
40 Nikita VAZHENIN Никита Важенин MYA KAZ KAZ 2.40,19 SB
DNF Ibragim TASHMAGAMBETOV Ибрагим Ташмагамбетов MC2 KAZ KAZ DNF
WDR Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов MB2 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов MB1 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Nikita KIREEV Никита Киреев MB2 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Nikolaj SANDRYKIN Николай Сандрыкин MB1 KAZ KAZ WDR
WDR Aleksej KILIKEVICH Алексей Киликевич MC1 KAZ KAZ WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names