RSU Cup - Juniors

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 October 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 29 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA2 RUS RUS 36,79 PR SB
2 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 36,98 PR SB
3 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 37,04 PR SB
4 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA2 RUS RUS 37,16 SB
5 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 37,37 SB
6 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA2 RUS RUS 37,42
7 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,45
8 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MA1 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
9 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 37,69 SB
10 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS 37,70 SB
11 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 37,88 PR SB
12 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 37,90(1) SB
13 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 37,90(3) SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 37,92
15 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 37,95
16 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 38,16 PR SB
17 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,46 PR SB
18 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 38,74 SB
19 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 38,77 SB
20 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 38,81 SB
21 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 38,86 SB
22 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 38,88 PR SB
23 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 38,91 SB
24 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 38,92 SB
25 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 39,01 SB
26 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB2 RUS RUS 39,14 SB
27 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 39,23
28 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 39,26 PR SB
29 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 39,32
30 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 39,36 SB
31 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
32 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MB2 RUS RUS 39,49 PR SB
33 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 39,55
34 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 39,57 SB
35 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
36 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 39,66 SB
37 Dmitrij RYABININ Дмитрий Рябинин MA1 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
38 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,71
39 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 PR SB
40 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
41 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 39,87 PR SB
42 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MA1 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
43 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 39,94 PR SB
44 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 39,98 SB
45 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
46 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 40,24 SB
47 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 40,32 PR SB
48 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 40,38 SB
49 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
49 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 40,47
49 Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB1 RUS RUS 40,47
52 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 40,50 SB
53 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MA1 RUS RUS 40,51
54 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MB2 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
55 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 40,78 PR SB
56 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 40,80
57 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
58 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 41,08 SB
59 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 41,10 PR SB
60 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 41,14 SB
61 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS 41,19
62 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA1 RUS RUS 41,23(2)
63 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 41,23(5) SB
64 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 41,28 SB
65 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 41,63
66 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 41,67 SB
67 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MA1 RUS RUS 41,86 SB
68 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA2 RUS RUS 42,06 SB
69 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 42,30 SB
70 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MA1 RUS RUS 42,32 SB
71 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA1 RUS RUS 42,66 SB
72 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MB1 RUS RUS 43,04
73 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
74 Daniil KAMALUTDINOV Даниил Камалутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 46,31 SB
75 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 51,24 SB
76 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 1.04,73 SB
DNF Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 29 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,93 SB
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,11 PR SB
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,35 SB
4 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,68
5 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,75 PR SB
6 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,43 SB
7 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,52 SB
8 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,93 PR SB
9 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,94 SB
10 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,17 SB
11 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,22 PR SB
12 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,65 SB
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,88 PR SB
14 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,54 PR SB
15 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,78 SB
16 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,79 PR SB
17 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,84
18 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,88
19 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,62 PR SB
20 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,64 PR SB
21 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,76 SB
22 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,85 SB
23 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,89
24 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,38 SB
25 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,60 SB
26 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,68 SB
27 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,73 PR SB
28 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,76 PR SB
29 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,86 PR SB
30 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,89 PR SB
31 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,14 SB
32 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,45 SB
33 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,83 PR SB
34 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,05 PR SB
35 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,25 SB
36 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,41 SB
37 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,90 PR SB
38 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,95 PR SB
39 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,99 SB
40 Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,38 SB
41 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,70 SB
42 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,85 SB
43 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,92
44 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,11 SB
44 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,11 PR SB
46 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,17 PR SB
46 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,17 PR SB
48 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,21 SB
49 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,46
50 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,89 PR SB
51 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,97
52 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,51
53 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,04 PR SB
54 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,06 SB
55 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,74 SB
56 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,98 SB
57 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,64 SB
58 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,77
59 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,44 SB
60 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,83
61 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,23 SB
62 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,74
63 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,98 SB
64 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,40 PR SB
65 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,21 SB
66 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,92 PR SB
67 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,55
68 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.16,31 SB
69 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 2.16,47 PR SB
70 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 2.22,13 SB
71 Daniil KAMALUTDINOV Даниил Камалутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,81 PR SB
WDR Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Aleksandr GRISHANIN Александр Гришанин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 30 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.12,70 PR SB
2 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.12,92 PR SB
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,49 PR SB
4 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,52 PR SB
5 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,56 PR SB
6 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,16 PR SB
7 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,18 PR SB
8 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,38 PR SB
9 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,39 PR SB
10 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,71 PR SB
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,87 SB
12 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,00
13 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,11 PR SB
14 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,91 PR SB
15 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,15 PR SB
16 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,22 PR SB
17 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,49 SB
18 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,56 PR SB
19 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,83 PR SB
20 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,97 SB
21 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,21 SB
22 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,26(2)
23 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,26(5) PR SB
24 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,30 SB
25 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,61 SB
26 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,74 PR SB
27 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,86 PR SB
28 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,25
29 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,43 SB
30 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,75
31 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,85 SB
32 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,97 PR SB
33 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,01 PR SB
34 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
35 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,35 PR SB
36 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,42(4) SB
37 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,42(8) SB
38 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,43 SB
39 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,69 PR SB
40 Maksim KHRIPUNOV Максим Хрипунов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,80 PR SB
41 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,86 SB
42 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,53(2) SB
43 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,53(6)
44 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,62 SB
45 Aleksandr SHVEDOV Александр Шведов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,93
46 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,98
47 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,08 PR SB
48 Anton BEKKER Антон Беккер MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,30
49 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,64
50 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,78
51 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,07 SB
52 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,07 PR SB
53 Vladimir KRICZKIJ Владимир Крицкий MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,22 PR SB
54 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,25 SB
55 Daniil GALKIN Даниил Галкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,56 SB
56 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,84 PR SB
57 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,96 SB
58 Nikita BELOUSOV Никита Белоусов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,00 PR SB
59 Nikita PONOMAREV (1998) Никита Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,14 PR SB
60 Leonid ZHEREBCZOV Леонид Жеребцов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,50 PR SB
61 Aleksandr PLEKHANOV (1998) Александр Плеханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,81 PR SB
62 Artem SAMOJLOV Артем Самойлов MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,49 PR SB
63 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,62
64 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,21 PR SB
65 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,40
66 Daniil KAMALUTDINOV Даниил Камалутдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,74 SB
DNF Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij RYABININ Дмитрий Рябинин MA1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 30 October 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 7.01,96 PR SB
2 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 7.03,79 PR SB
3 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,21 PR SB
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 7.04,45 PR SB
5 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,72 SB
6 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 7.15,55 SB
7 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.16,32 SB
8 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 7.16,94 SB
9 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 7.17,65 PR SB
10 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,14 SB
11 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 7.18,15 SB
12 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MB2 RUS RUS 7.18,55 PR SB
13 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 7.18,69 PR SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,89 SB
15 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.19,00 PR SB
16 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 7.20,96 SB
17 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MB1 RUS RUS 7.22,75 PR SB
18 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,46 PR SB
19 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,48 PR SB
20 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MB2 RUS RUS 7.27,38 PR SB
21 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 7.27,50 SB
22 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 7.28,82 PR SB
23 Denis CHOBAN Денис Чобан MA1 RUS RUS 7.30,05 PR SB
24 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 7.32,27 PR SB
25 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 7.32,51 PR SB
26 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 7.32,94 SB
27 Demid ULYANOV Демид Ульянов MA1 RUS RUS 7.36,95 SB
28 Vladislav GROSHEV Владислав Грошев MA1 RUS RUS 7.40,79 SB
29 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 7.41,33 PR SB
30 Aleksandr TRUKHIN Александр Трухин MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,93 SB
31 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MA2 RUS RUS 7.43,03 PR SB
32 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MA2 RUS RUS 7.51,35 PR SB
33 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MA1 RUS RUS 7.51,49 PR SB
34 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 7.52,50 SB
35 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MA1 RUS RUS 7.56,93 SB
DQ Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names