Überprüfungswettkampf SEV
Chemnitz (GER) 5 November 2016 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LC2 | GER | 44,14 | ||
2 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LC2 | GER | 45,33 | ||
3 | Ella HERBERGER | LC1 | GER | 45,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LYA | GER | 45,92 | PR SB | |
5 | Lucy MEHNERT | LC2 | GER | 46,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Elisabeth JUNG | LC2 | GER | 46,67 | SB | |
7 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LC2 | GER | 46,84 | ||
8 | Charlott KLAFACK | LYA | GER | 46,86 | ||
9 | Babett UNGER | LC1 | GER | 46,92 | ||
10 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LYA | GER | 47,09 | SB | |
11 | Anica GEY | LYA | GER | 47,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC1 | GER | 47,44 | ||
13 | Olivia LANGE | LC1 | GER | 47,77 | SB | |
14 | Katharina HOEG | LYA | GER | 48,20 | ||
15 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LYA | GER | 48,66 | ||
16 | Emelie POSE | LC1 | GER | 48,75 | SB | |
17 | Linn FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 49,20 | SB | |
18 | Josephine MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 49,49 | ||
19 | Olivia KATTNER | LYA | GER | 49,57 | ||
20 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC1 | GER | 49,58 | ||
21 | Lisa GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 49,98 | ||
22 | Franziska FIEBIG | LYA | GER | 50,11 | ||
23 | Nelly RASCHKE | LYA | GER | 50,38 | PR SB | |
24 | Janika SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 50,45 | ||
25 | Liz MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 50,56 | ||
26 | Kim WILKENS | LYA | GER | 50,86 | SB | |
27 | Anica HÄHLE | LYA | GER | 52,12 | SB | |
28 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 54,63 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emelie VOGELSANG | LYA | GER | 45,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Charlott KLAFACK | LYA | GER | 46,78 | ||
3 | Josephine SCHLÖRB | LYA | GER | 47,58 | ||
4 | Anica GEY | LYA | GER | 47,68 | ||
5 | Vivien ZSCHIMMER | LYA | GER | 48,21 | ||
6 | Katharina HOEG | LYA | GER | 48,56 | ||
7 | Linn FLEISCHER | LYA | GER | 49,86 | ||
8 | Franziska FIEBIG | LYA | GER | 49,94 | SB | |
9 | Olivia KATTNER | LYA | GER | 50,11 | ||
10 | Josephine MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 50,29 | ||
11 | Janika SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 51,01 | ||
12 | Kim WILKENS | LYA | GER | 51,08 | ||
13 | Liz MÜLLER | LYA | GER | 51,54 | ||
14 | Nelly RASCHKE | LYA | GER | 51,83 | ||
15 | Anica HÄHLE | LYA | GER | 52,32 | ||
16 | Luca Justyne LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 55,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella HERBERGER | LC1 | GER | 1.35,65 | SB | |
2 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LC1 | GER | 1.36,25 | SB | |
3 | Babett UNGER | LC1 | GER | 1.38,70 | ||
4 | Olivia LANGE | LC1 | GER | 1.38,71 | SB | |
5 | Leonie RAUSCHER | LC1 | GER | 1.40,35 | ||
6 | Emelie POSE | LC1 | GER | 1.41,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katharina PÖNISCH | LC2 | GER | 2.16,78 | ||
2 | Lucy MEHNERT | LC2 | GER | 2.23,49 | ||
3 | Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES | LC2 | GER | 2.29,45 | SB | |
4 | Elisabeth JUNG | LC2 | GER | 2.39,96 | SB | |
5 | Gianina KÜNSTLER | LC2 | GER | 2.43,76 | SB | |
6 | Lisa GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 2.44,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LYB | GER | 30,19 | SB | |
2 | Larissa FLADE | LYB | GER | 30,27 | ||
3 | Karolin SCHEUNERT | LYB | GER | 30,99 | ||
4 | Marie HESSE | LYB | GER | 31,21 | SB | |
5 | Antonia OESTREICH | LYB | GER | 31,42 | SB | |
6 | Thora RÖßGER | LYB | GER | 31,49 | SB | |
7 | Amy OESER | LYB | GER | 31,57 | SB | |
8 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LYB | GER | 31,72 | SB | |
9 | Nora KÄSTNER | LYB | GER | 31,78 | SB | |
10 | Hannah WINKLER | LYB | GER | 31,96 | SB | |
11 | Alicia SOMMER | LYB | GER | 32,33 | SB | |
12 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LYB | GER | 32,43 | SB | |
13 | Luise SCHLEGEL | LYB | GER | 32,67 | ||
14 | Theresa SPÖRL | LYB | GER | 32,72 | ||
15 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LYB | GER | 32,86 | SB | |
16 | Amy-Michelle WALTHER | LYC | GER | 44,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LYB | GER | 30,72 | ||
2 | Larissa FLADE | LYB | GER | 30,81 | ||
3 | Karolin SCHEUNERT | LYB | GER | 31,13 | ||
4 | Antonia OESTREICH | LYB | GER | 31,32 | SB | |
5 | Marie HESSE | LYB | GER | 31,53 | ||
6 | Hannah WINKLER | LYB | GER | 31,63 | SB | |
7 | Luise SCHLEGEL | LYB | GER | 32,08 | SB | |
8 | Nora KÄSTNER | LYB | GER | 32,11 | ||
9 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LYB | GER | 32,33 | SB | |
10 | Mia Luise AHNERT | LYB | GER | 32,43 | ||
11 | Theresa SPÖRL | LYB | GER | 32,49 | SB | |
12 | Hanna Lena OEHME | LYB | GER | 32,50 | ||
13 | Thora RÖßGER | LYB | GER | 32,53 | ||
14 | Amy OESER | LYB | GER | 32,87 | ||
15 | Alicia SOMMER | LYB | GER | 32,96 | ||
16 | Amy-Michelle WALTHER | LYC | GER | 35,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderläufe 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elke SENGEWALD | L55 | GER | 51,27 | SB | |
2 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 51,75 | SB | |
3 | Martina ZEMKOVA | LB1 | CZE | 54,22 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Sonderläufe 5 November 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ute ZILLMANN | L60 | GER | 2.33,86 | SB | |
2 | Elke SENGEWALD | L55 | GER | 2.41,46 | SB | |
3 | Martina ZEMKOVA | LB1 | CZE | 2.58,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names