Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 November 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 8 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 35,69
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 35,88 SB
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN1 RUS RUS 35,90 PR SB
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS 36,28 SB
5 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN4 RUS RUS 36,39
6 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 36,40
7 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN4 RUS RUS 36,44 SB
8 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,70 SB
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN1 RUS RUS 36,73
10 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 36,77 SB
11 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN2 RUS RUS 36,89
12 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN1 RUS RUS 36,92
13 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 36,99
14 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,04 SB
15 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MSA RUS RUS 37,13
16 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 37,23 SB
17 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS 37,36
18 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 37,44 PR SB
19 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,65(3)
20 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 37,65(7) PR SB
21 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN1 RUS RUS 37,79
22 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 37,85
23 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 37,87
24 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 37,92 SB
25 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 37,96
26 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 38,11
27 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN1 RUS RUS 38,25 SB
28 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 38,28
29 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN2 RUS RUS 38,33
30 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 38,35(1)
31 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 38,35(5) SB
32 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 38,42 SB
33 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN2 RUS RUS 38,50 SB
34 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 38,73
35 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 38,80
36 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 38,91
37 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN2 RUS RUS 38,94(1) SB
38 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 38,94(2) PR SB
39 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 39,03
40 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN1 RUS RUS 39,10 SB
41 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 39,16 SB
42 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MN1 RUS RUS 39,18
43 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 39,25 SB
44 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MN1 RUS RUS 39,28
45 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN2 RUS RUS 39,35 SB
46 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 39,41 SB
47 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 39,51 SB
48 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 39,54
49 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,56
50 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 39,62
51 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 39,77 SB
52 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN4 RUS RUS 39,98
53 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 40,06
54 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN3 RUS RUS 40,21 SB
55 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN2 RUS RUS 40,22
56 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 40,47
57 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 40,54
58 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 40,92
59 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS 41,80
60 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
DNS Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 8 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,62
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.11,86 SB
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,95 PR SB
4 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,15
5 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,53
6 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN4 RUS RUS 1.12,67
7 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,98
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,17 SB
9 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,19 SB
10 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.13,40
11 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,64 SB
12 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,67
13 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 1.13,84
14 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.14,32
15 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MSA RUS RUS 1.14,93 SB
15 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,93
17 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 1.15,27
18 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,28
19 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,53
20 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,55
21 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,61
22 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,35
23 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,37
24 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,83
25 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,93 SB
26 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,05
27 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,09
28 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN3 RUS RUS 1.19,10 SB
29 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,36
30 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 1.19,51
31 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,52
32 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,84 SB
33 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 1.22,10
DNS Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 8 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 6.32,62 SB
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев MSA RUS RUS 6.33,12
3 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 6.34,79 SB
4 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 6.49,53
5 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 6.51,75
6 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 6.53,07 SB
7 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 6.56,58
8 Artur SERGIENKO Артур Сергиенко MSA KAZ KAZ 7.00,53
9 Sergej LISIN Сергей Лисин M35 RUS RUS 7.01,59
10 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 7.03,97 SB
11 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 7.04,44
12 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN1 RUS RUS 7.05,64
13 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN1 RUS RUS 7.08,27
14 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 7.08,51 SB
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 7.08,55
16 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 7.08,94 SB
17 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 7.09,76 SB
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN4 RUS RUS 7.10,31 SB
19 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 7.10,73
20 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN2 RUS RUS 7.11,67 SB
21 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 7.12,80 SB
22 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 7.13,74
23 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN2 RUS RUS 7.15,67 SB
24 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 7.16,09 SB
25 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN4 RUS RUS 7.16,30
26 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 7.18,71 SB
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 7.21,14 SB
28 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN2 RUS RUS 7.29,23
29 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 7.30,07
30 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN1 RUS RUS 7.31,26
31 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN2 RUS RUS 7.33,83
32 Nikita KAPITONOV Никита Капитонов MN4 RUS RUS 7.34,20
33 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS 7.39,53
34 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 7.39,58
35 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MN1 RUS RUS 7.41,92
36 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 7.48,94
37 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 7.55,61
38 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 8.07,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 9 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 35,85 SB
2 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 36,13 PR SB
3 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 36,21
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN1 RUS RUS 36,37
5 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN4 RUS RUS 36,39
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS 36,50
7 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов M30 RUS RUS 36,68 SB
8 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 36,99
9 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 37,06 SB
10 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MSA RUS RUS 37,25
11 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 37,34
12 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 37,69
13 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 37,81
14 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN1 RUS RUS 37,89
15 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MN1 RUS RUS 38,16 SB
16 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN1 RUS RUS 38,21 SB
17 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 38,41
18 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 38,53
19 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 38,54 SB
20 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 38,57
21 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 38,82
22 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 39,07
23 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,08
24 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 39,09
25 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 39,24
26 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 39,38 SB
27 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 39,67
28 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MN3 RUS RUS 39,82 SB
29 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 39,96 SB
30 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 40,07 SB
31 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 40,66 SB
32 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
DNS Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 9 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SINITSYN Данил Синицин MSA RUS RUS 1.50,11 SB
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.50,54
3 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,04 SB
4 Alexander RUMYANTSEV Александр Румянцев M30 RUS RUS 1.51,14 SB
5 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,56 SB
6 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,72
7 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,12
8 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,40
9 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,45
10 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,87
11 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,88 SB
12 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,63
13 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 1.54,04 SB
14 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 1.54,05 SB
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,89 SB
16 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MSA RUS RUS 1.54,95
17 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,53 SB
18 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,69 SB
19 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,03
20 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,06 SB
21 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,52 PR SB
22 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,78
23 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,79 SB
24 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,82
25 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев M30 RUS RUS 1.57,50 SB
26 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.57,51 SB
27 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,55 SB
28 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,69 SB
29 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,02 SB
30 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,10
31 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN4 RUS RUS 1.58,23
32 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,49 SB
33 Sergej TRUBECZKOJ Сергей Трубецкой MSA RUS RUS 1.58,55
34 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,29
35 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN4 RUS RUS 1.59,52 SB
36 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,58 SB
37 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,78
38 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,90
39 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MSA RUS RUS 2.00,19 SB
40 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN4 RUS RUS 2.01,16
41 Nikita KAPITONOV Никита Капитонов MN4 RUS RUS 2.01,22 PR SB
42 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,25
43 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,41
44 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,47 SB
45 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,57
46 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,00
47 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MSA RUS RUS 2.04,01
48 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,05 SB
49 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,19
50 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 2.07,49
51 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 2.07,59
52 Mark BAJKOV Марк Байков MN2 RUS RUS 2.09,66
DNS Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MN2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN4 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MN3 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names