Russia Cup

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 8 - 9 November 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women 8 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 39,76
2 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN3 RUS RUS 40,29
3 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,36
4 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 40,47
5 Yuliya KOZYREVA LSA RUS RUS 40,57
6 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 40,73
7 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 40,83
8 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,87 SB
9 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN2 RUS RUS 41,01
10 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN2 RUS RUS 41,53
11 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN2 RUS RUS 41,57 SB
12 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 41,63
13 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 41,69 SB
14 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 41,71 SB
15 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LSA RUS RUS 42,01
16 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LSA RUS RUS 42,10 SB
17 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN4 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
18 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN2 RUS RUS 42,32
19 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN2 RUS RUS 42,51
20 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN2 RUS RUS 42,70
21 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN2 RUS RUS 42,72
22 Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN4 RUS RUS 42,76 SB
23 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN4 RUS RUS 42,77
24 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN3 RUS RUS 42,90 SB
25 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 43,09 SB
26 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LN1 RUS RUS 43,35
27 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN3 RUS RUS 43,36
28 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LN1 RUS RUS 43,43
29 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN3 RUS RUS 43,48
30 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN2 RUS RUS 43,81 SB
31 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LN2 RUS RUS 44,50
32 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LN1 RUS RUS 44,85 SB
33 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LN1 RUS RUS 45,61
34 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN1 RUS RUS 45,63
35 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN1 RUS RUS 45,96
36 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LN1 RUS RUS 47,00

SB - Season Best

1000m Women 8 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN3 RUS RUS 1.18,66 SB
2 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 1.18,86
3 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 1.19,99 SB
4 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,05
5 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 1.20,08 SB
6 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.20,95
7 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 1.21,44 SB
8 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.21,47
9 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 1.21,49
10 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN2 RUS RUS 1.21,66 SB
11 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,15
12 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 1.23,31 SB
13 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,54
14 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN2 RUS RUS 1.23,80 SB
15 Yuliya KOZYREVA LSA RUS RUS 1.24,23
16 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LSA RUS RUS 1.24,26 SB
17 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,49
18 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,79 SB
19 Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN4 RUS RUS 1.25,05
20 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN2 RUS RUS 1.26,81 SB
21 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LN1 RUS RUS 1.28,19
22 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LSA RUS RUS 1.28,36
23 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN3 RUS RUS 1.29,76
24 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LN2 RUS RUS 1.31,44
25 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LN1 RUS RUS 1.31,69 SB
26 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN1 RUS RUS 1.33,86
27 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN1 RUS RUS 1.35,94
28 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LN1 RUS RUS 1.36,86

SB - Season Best

3000m Women 8 November 2016

500m Women 9 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 39,51
2 Yuliya KOZYREVA LSA RUS RUS 40,24 SB
3 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,48
4 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 40,67
5 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 40,68 SB
6 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN2 RUS RUS 40,79
7 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 40,93 SB
8 Anastasiya CHEPIL Анастасия Чепил LN2 RUS RUS 41,09
9 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
10 Ekaterina LGOVA Екатерина Лгова LSA RUS RUS 41,97 SB
11 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LSA RUS RUS 42,10
12 Aleksandra KALASHNIKOVA Александра Калашникова LN4 RUS RUS 42,47 SB
13 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN2 RUS RUS 42,84
14 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN2 RUS RUS 42,85
15 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LN1 RUS RUS 43,01
16 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LN1 RUS RUS 43,02 SB
17 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN3 RUS RUS 43,23
18 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LN3 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
19 Anna MUKHACHEVA Анна Мухачева LN2 RUS RUS 44,26 SB
20 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LN1 RUS RUS 44,98
21 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LN1 RUS RUS 45,30
22 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN1 RUS RUS 46,06
23 Yuliya CHAJKA Юлия Чайка LN1 RUS RUS 46,26 SB
DNS Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Women 9 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya SKOKOVA Юлия Скокова L30 RUS RUS 2.00,38
2 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN3 RUS RUS 2.02,57 SB
3 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 2.03,54 SB
4 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L30 RUS RUS 2.03,78
5 Evgeniya VOLKOVA LN4 RUS RUS 2.03,86 SB
6 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.04,31
7 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.04,81
8 Marina SALNIKOVA Марина Сальникова LN2 RUS RUS 2.05,14 SB
9 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 2.05,50
10 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,49 PR SB
11 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN2 RUS RUS 2.07,53 SB
12 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LN4 RUS RUS 2.08,07 SB
13 Anastasiya ZUEVA (1995) LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,41 SB
14 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LN4 RUS RUS 2.08,77
15 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,27
16 Kristina AKHMETOVA Кристина Ахметова LSA RUS RUS 2.09,28 SB
17 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 2.09,32 SB
18 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,68
19 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN2 RUS RUS 2.09,69 PR SB
20 Olesya CHERNEGA Олеся Чернега LSA RUS RUS 2.09,71
21 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.09,89
22 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 2.09,94 SB
23 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN2 RUS RUS 2.11,31 SB
24 Yana GREKU Яна Греку LN3 RUS RUS 2.11,45 SB
25 Aleksandra MARTENCZ Александра Мартенц LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,98
26 Darya VORONINA (1996) Дарья Воронина LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,49
27 Ekaterina SOKOLOVA Екатерина Соколова LN3 RUS RUS 2.13,26 SB
28 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN1 RUS RUS 2.16,83 SB
29 Anna GOGOKHIYA Анна Гогохия LN1 RUS RUS 2.19,81
30 Olga KOSTYAEVA Ольга Костяева LN1 RUS RUS 2.19,92 PR SB
31 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN3 RUS RUS 2.20,54
32 Lyubov KARPENKO Любовь Карпенко LN1 RUS RUS 2.22,05
33 Liza IZMAJLOVA Лиза Измайлова LN1 RUS RUS 2.22,89 SB
34 Valeriya KNYAZEVA Валерия Князева LN1 RUS RUS 2.26,07
DNS Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names