RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 10 - 11 November 2016 Source: um74.ru

1000m Ladies 10 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 1.17,48 PR SB
2 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA2 RUS RUS 1.21,88
3 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,46
4 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 1.22,63
5 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 1.22,99 PR SB
6 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,27
7 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,54
8 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,56
9 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,34
10 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,61
11 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,77
12 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,80
13 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,49
14 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,78 PR SB
15 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,89
16 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,59 SB
17 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,98
18 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,27
19 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 1.29,37
20 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,21
21 Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,93 SB
22 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 1.30,99
23 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,07
24 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,23
25 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,92
26 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 1.36,74
27 Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 1.37,83 PR SB
28 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LA2 RUS RUS 1.38,35 SB
29 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA2 RUS RUS 1.39,33
30 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,22
31 Yuliya FEDOTOVA Юлия Федотова LA1 RUS RUS 1.40,76 SB
DQ Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LA2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 10 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 4.28,51 PR SB
2 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,07 PR SB
3 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA2 RUS RUS 4.35,71
4 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA2 RUS RUS 4.38,55 SB
5 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.39,96 SB
6 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 4.41,78
7 Mariya KOZLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.42,22
8 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 4.42,82
9 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA2 RUS RUS 4.44,46
10 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 4.45,85 SB
11 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 4.46,38 SB
12 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,41
13 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 4.48,95
14 Elena SEMERIKOVA Елена Семерикова LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,16
15 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,06
16 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 4.55,95
17 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 5.04,17
18 Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LA1 RUS RUS 5.06,69 SB
19 Anastasiya SELIVERSTOVA Анастасия Селиверстова LA1 RUS RUS 5.08,64
20 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA2 RUS RUS 5.15,94
21 Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 5.16,27
22 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LA2 RUS RUS 5.21,71 SB
23 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 5.26,02
24 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 5.28,32
25 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA2 RUS RUS 5.30,62
26 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LA1 RUS RUS 5.43,73
DNF Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 38,55
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 40,44
3 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LA2 RUS RUS 40,68
4 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 40,87 SB
5 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 41,07 SB
6 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA2 RUS RUS 41,22
7 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 41,38
8 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LA2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
9 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 41,46
10 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,54 SB
11 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 41,58 SB
12 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LA2 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
13 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 42,02
14 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA2 RUS RUS 42,17
15 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 42,39
16 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA2 RUS RUS 42,53 SB
17 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 42,56 SB
18 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 43,03
19 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 43,42
20 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LA1 RUS RUS 43,54
21 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA2 RUS RUS 44,42 SB
22 Mariya KOZLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
23 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS 44,92
24 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 45,00
25 Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LA1 RUS RUS 45,59 SB
26 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 45,69
27 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 46,04(7) SB
28 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 46,04(8)
29 Yuliya FEDOTOVA Юлия Федотова LA1 RUS RUS 46,98 SB
30 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LB2 RUS RUS 46,99
31 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 47,68
32 Ekaterina NAZARENKO Екатерина Назаренко LA1 RUS RUS 48,77
33 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LA2 RUS RUS 48,94
34 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA2 RUS RUS 49,37 SB
35 Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 49,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 11 November 2016

1500m Ladies 11 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LA2 RUS RUS 2.00,28 PR SB
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.06,63
3 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LA2 RUS RUS 2.06,95
4 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA1 RUS RUS 2.07,07
5 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,48
6 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LA2 RUS RUS 2.09,89
7 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,93
8 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,33 SB
9 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,54 SB
10 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 2.10,70
11 Mariya KOZLOVA LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,74
12 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,81
13 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,14
14 Valeriya FALKOVA Валерия Фалкова LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,25 SB
15 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,52 PR SB
16 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,62
17 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LA2 RUS RUS 2.13,23 SB
18 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,25
19 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,84
20 Sofya FOKINA Софья Фокина LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,14
21 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,23
22 Alena NAGORNOVA Алена Нагорнова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,27
23 Natalya NOKHRINA Наталья Нохрина LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,73
24 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LA2 RUS RUS 2.18,11
25 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LA2 RUS RUS 2.19,76 SB
26 Anastasiya MALKINA Анастасия Малкина LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,68 SB
27 Tatyana SUKHIKH Татьяна Сухих LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,75
28 Ekaterina CZAREVSKAYA Екатерина Царевская LA2 RUS RUS 2.29,34
29 Viktoriya MIKHEEVA Виктория Михеева LA2 RUS RUS 2.30,25
30 Ekaterina KUZMINA (1999) Екатерина Кузьмина LA1 RUS RUS 2.33,42
31 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LA2 RUS RUS 2.33,97 SB
DNF Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names