Nachwuchswettkampf / Überprüfungswettkampf

Berlin (GER)12 November 2016 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de

500m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 40,58
2 Karolina BOSIEK LB2 POL POL 40,71 SB
3 Franziska KÜHN LN2 GER GER 41,30
4 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN1 POL POL 41,31 SB
5 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN2 POL POL 41,60
6 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 41,73
7 Angelika FUDALEJ LSA POL POL 41,82 SB
8 Karolina GĄSECKA LB2 POL POL 41,88
9 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LA1 GER GER 41,92
10 Natalia JABRZYK LB1 POL POL 42,36 PR SB
11 Tabea THEURICH LA2 GER GER 42,52 SB
12 Pia-Marie POWIK LA2 GER GER 42,63
13 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN3 POL POL 42,85 SB
14 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LB1 GER GER 42,96 SB
15 Michelle GÜNTHER LB1 GER GER 42,98 SB
16 Iga WOJTASIK LB2 POL POL 43,25
17 Kaja GAJEWSKA LB1 POL POL 43,54 SB
18 Olga KACZMAREK LB2 POL POL 43,67 SB
19 Izabela TEJCHMAN LB1 POL POL 43,74
20 Joanna HAJDUK LA1 POL POL 43,78
21 Cellina JAKUBEIT LB1 GER GER 45,11 SB
22 Katarzyna DELA LC2 POL POL 45,21
23 Patrycja MORMUS LB2 POL POL 45,86
24 Zofia USTUPSKA LA1 POL POL 45,91 SB
25 Sina LÄMMCHEN LC2 GER GER 46,00
26 Klaudia LORENC LB1 POL POL 46,17 SB
27 Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ LA2 POL POL 46,62
28 Ciara HASE LC1 GER GER 47,01 SB
29 Maren THÜMMLER LB1 GER GER 47,40
30 Vivian MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 47,62 SB
31 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LB1 POL POL 48,73
32 Laura WALTER LB1 GER GER 50,57
33 Zuzanna MAZUR LB2 POL POL 53,68 PR SB
34 Weronika BRAJTKROIC LYA POL POL 54,54 PR SB
35 Milena BOSIEK LYB POL POL 55,67 PR SB
36 Angelika CHMAL LYB POL POL 56,95 PR SB
37 Wiktoria DOMAGAŁA LYB POL POL 1.06,07 SB
38 Klaudia BIELAS LYA POL POL 1.19,00 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura WALTER LB1 GER GER 50,90
2 Weronika BRAJTKROIC LYA POL POL 55,49

1000m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN2 POL POL 1.21,56
2 Lea-Sophie SCHOLZ LA1 GER GER 1.22,70
3 Tabea THEURICH LA2 GER GER 1.23,25 SB
4 Kaja ZIOMEK LA2 POL POL 1.23,31
5 Michelle GÜNTHER LB1 GER GER 1.25,88 SB
6 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LB1 GER GER 1.26,98 SB
7 Sina LÄMMCHEN LC2 GER GER 1.33,15
8 Cellina JAKUBEIT LB1 GER GER 1.33,79
9 Klaudia LORENC LB1 POL POL 1.34,15 PR SB
10 Vivian MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 1.35,46
11 Nikola KOZŁOWSKA LB1 POL POL 1.37,15
12 Zuzanna MAZUR LB2 POL POL 1.48,70 PR SB
13 Angelika CHMAL LYB POL POL 1.58,56 PR SB
14 Klaudia BIELAS LYA POL POL 2.03,80 PR SB
15 Wiktoria DOMAGAŁA LYB POL POL 2.08,15 PR SB
16 Milena BOSIEK LYB POL POL 2.13,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelika FUDALEJ LSA POL POL 2.05,71
2 Iga WOJTASIK LB2 POL POL 2.12,68 PR SB
3 Joanna HAJDUK LA1 POL POL 2.16,85
4 Zofia USTUPSKA LA1 POL POL 2.20,09 SB
5 Patrycja MORMUS LB2 POL POL 2.28,55 PR SB
6 Ciara HASE LC1 GER GER 2.30,27 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karolina BOSIEK LB2 POL POL 4.19,01
2 Urszula WŁODARCZYK LN3 POL POL 4.23,61
3 Karolina GĄSECKA LB2 POL POL 4.30,86
4 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN1 POL POL 4.34,99 PR SB
5 Natalia JABRZYK LB1 POL POL 4.39,37
6 Kaja GAJEWSKA LB1 POL POL 4.41,60 PR SB
7 Olga KACZMAREK LB2 POL POL 4.45,01
8 Aniela DYMISZKIEWICZ LA2 POL POL 4.47,02
9 Izabela TEJCHMAN LB1 POL POL 5.02,47 PR SB
10 Katarzyna DELA LC2 POL POL 5.06,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra GOSS LSA POL POL 7.25,23 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYE GER GER 14,57 SB
2 Neele GÖPELT LYF GER GER 14,67 SB
3 Anna WEIDELT LYE GER GER 15,39 SB
4 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYE GER GER 15,73 SB
5 Leanne LOPEZ LYE GER GER 16,75 SB
6 Leonie MAURISCHAT LYE GER GER 16,82 SB
7 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYE GER GER 16,96 SB
8 Annabelle FIX LYF GER GER 17,03 SB
9 Marieke DIEFENBACH LYE GER GER 17,09 SB
10 Dona PETLEVA LYE GER GER 17,48 SB
11 Anik PODUFALL LYE GER GER 18,80 SB
12 Lilly KOOPER LYE GER GER 20,09 SB
13 Annegreth DIEFENBACH LYF GER GER 20,89 SB
14 Katinka MICHOWSKI LYE GER GER 21,31 SB
15 Lyann LUKAS LYF GER GER 22,63 SB
16 Jonna PODUFALL LYF GER GER 30,15 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Franziska KÜHN LN2 GER GER 26,48 SB
2 Paula MEIßIES LYD GER GER 36,04 SB
3 Marie RABSCH LYD GER GER 37,58 SB
4 Clarissa PAGANO LYD GER GER 39,60 SB
5 Paulina KLEIN LYD GER GER 42,34 SB
6 Paula KÖNIG LYD GER GER 42,75 SB
7 Josephine LADE LYD GER GER 43,02 SB
8 Maja MATYSKINA LYD GER GER 43,53 SB
8 Kaily WUTTIG LYD GER GER 43,53 SB
10 Kimberly DIETERS LYD GER GER 45,08 SB
11 Mila HENSCHEL L? GER GER 46,22 SB
12 Victoria KRETSCHMER LYC GER GER 46,23 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names