Clubwedstrijd TJAS

Groningen (NED) 12 November 2016 Source: www.tjas.nl

500m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna Julia JANSSEN LSA NED NED 43,63 SB
2 Nienke KOOISTRA LSA NED NED 43,97
3 Corina van der LEI LSA NED NED 44,64 SB
3 Haike VERBREE LN1 NED NED 44,64
5 Andrea DALSTRA LA2 NED NED 44,98 SB
6 Erika BREMER LN3 NED NED 45,05
7 Linda van OOSTEN L40 NED NED 45,28
8 Lotte JONGEMA LN2 NED NED 45,62 SB
9 Jinke van KEULEN LN3 NED NED 47,78 SB
10 Yara GAST LN2 NED NED 47,90 SB
11 Anne LAMBRECHTS LN3 NED NED 48,74
12 Jeike JUK LN1 NED NED 48,80 SB
13 Jenny van der VELDE LSA NED NED 49,09 SB
14 Martine van UITERT LN2 NED NED 49,57 SB
15 Nienke EILANDER LSA NED NED 50,45 PR SB
16 Martine SCHOUTEN HOOGENDIJK LSA NED NED 50,46
17 Heleen SCHUCH LA2 NED NED 51,29
18 Maud van GOOR LN4 NED NED 51,80 SB
19 Danne POST MN2 NED NED 51,92 SB
20 Nienke SCHUUR LA1 NED NED 53,03 SB
21 Beitske KOOISTRA L30 NED NED 53,07 PR SB
22 Marjolein van der GEEST LA1 NED NED 53,98 SB
23 Judith LOOPERS LSA NED NED 54,34 PR SB
24 Saskia van der VELDE LSA NED NED 54,83 SB
25 Marjet JANSSEN LSA NED NED 56,33 SB
26 Fleur MOLLEMA LN1 NED NED 57,36 SB
27 Simone SMULING L40 NED NED 57,72 SB
28 Fimke Anna GILIAM LN2 NED NED 59,89 SB
29 Klaske TERPSTRA L? NED NED 1.00,64 PR SB
30 Isabel STRIBOS L? NED NED 1.00,84 SB
31 Lotte TENKINK LN3 NED NED 1.03,05 SB
32 Lisanne van der WERF LN4 NED NED 1.04,67 PR SB
33 Adrianne de ROO LN3 NED NED 1.06,86 SB
34 Amarins JAGER L? NED NED 1.07,04 SB
35 Iris van de VEGTE L? NED NED 1.16,64 SB
36 Femke SALVERDA L? NED NED 1.20,29 PR SB
37 Merel HAGE L? NED NED 1.21,01 PR SB
DNF Hedwig FOSSEN L? NED NED DNF
DNF Anne BLANKEN L? NED NED DNF
DQ Nynke Ant ANNEMA LSA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeike JUK LN1 NED NED 49,15
2 Jenny van der VELDE LSA NED NED 49,78
3 Danne POST MN2 NED NED 52,00
4 Judith LOOPERS LSA NED NED 52,79 PR SB
5 Saskia van der VELDE LSA NED NED 54,11 SB
6 Nynke Ant ANNEMA LSA NED NED 55,85 PR SB
7 Marjet JANSSEN LSA NED NED 56,02 SB
8 Fleur MOLLEMA LN1 NED NED 57,07 SB
9 Isabel STRIBOS L? NED NED 59,29 PR SB
10 Fimke Anna GILIAM LN2 NED NED 59,56 SB
11 Klaske TERPSTRA L? NED NED 1.01,15
12 Hedwig FOSSEN L? NED NED 1.01,18 PR SB
13 Anne BLANKEN L? NED NED 1.01,82 SB
14 Lotte TENKINK LN3 NED NED 1.02,23 SB
15 Lisanne van der WERF LN4 NED NED 1.02,99 PR SB
16 Adrianne de ROO LN3 NED NED 1.06,17 SB
17 Merel HAGE L? NED NED 1.13,80 PR SB
18 Iris van de VEGTE L? NED NED 1.14,56 SB
19 Femke SALVERDA L? NED NED 1.17,42 PR SB
DQ Amarins JAGER L? NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrea DALSTRA LA2 NED NED 1.28,88
2 Haike VERBREE LN1 NED NED 1.31,60 SB
3 Jinke van KEULEN LN3 NED NED 1.37,08 SB
4 Anne LAMBRECHTS LN3 NED NED 1.38,75
5 Martine van UITERT LN2 NED NED 1.40,72 SB
6 Martine SCHOUTEN HOOGENDIJK LSA NED NED 1.42,15 PR SB
7 Nienke EILANDER LSA NED NED 1.43,25 PR SB
8 Yara GAST LN2 NED NED 1.44,34 SB
9 Heleen SCHUCH LA2 NED NED 1.45,11 SB
10 Nienke SCHUUR LA1 NED NED 1.46,85 SB
11 Maud van GOOR LN4 NED NED 1.47,49
12 Beitske KOOISTRA L30 NED NED 1.48,01 PR SB
13 Marjolein van der GEEST LA1 NED NED 1.49,88 SB
14 Simone SMULING L40 NED NED 1.55,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna Julia JANSSEN LSA NED NED 2.17,50 SB
2 Corina van der LEI LSA NED NED 2.18,52 SB
3 Nienke KOOISTRA LSA NED NED 2.18,96 SB
4 Linda van OOSTEN L40 NED NED 2.19,05 SB
5 Erika BREMER LN3 NED NED 2.20,43 SB
6 Lotte JONGEMA LN2 NED NED 2.21,25 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva MULDER LN2 NED NED 15,45 SB
2 Gwen OUDSHOORN LYA NED NED 15,89 SB
3 Ana-Mae JONK L? NED NED 16,48 SB
4 Laura de JONGE LN1 NED NED 16,56 SB
5 Marit SWIERSTRA L? NED NED 17,37 SB
6 Wendy van ROOSMALEN LN1 NED NED 18,95 SB
7 Lara van RAVENSTEIN LA2 NED NED 21,65 SB
8 Martine VERMEULEN L? NED NED 21,95 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 12 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva MULDER LN2 NED NED 41,67 SB
2 Marit SWIERSTRA L? NED NED 45,25 SB
3 Gwen OUDSHOORN LYA NED NED 46,14 SB
4 Ana-Mae JONK L? NED NED 46,43 SB
5 Laura de JONGE LN1 NED NED 47,50 SB
6 Wendy van ROOSMALEN LN1 NED NED 50,06 SB
7 Lara van RAVENSTEIN LA2 NED NED 56,93 SB
8 Martine VERMEULEN L? NED NED 59,27 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names