Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci

Warsaw (POL) 26 - 27 November 2016 Source: stegny.com.pl

500m Men 26 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 41,54
2 Jakub DYMKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 43,49
3 Maciej WOLNIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 43,74
4 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 44,26
5 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 44,28
5 Maciej DULEWICZ MC2 POL POL 44,28
7 Kamil RYBIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 44,74 PR SB
8 Michał KOPACZ MYA POL POL 45,54
9 Paweł BARTCZAK MC1 POL POL 45,86 PR SB
10 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 46,59
11 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 46,63 PR SB
12 Damian SKIBIK MC2 POL POL 46,66 PR SB
13 Wiktor WULS MC1 POL POL 46,96
14 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,09 PR SB
15 Jakub KĘPA MC1 POL POL 47,23
16 Maciej TULKIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 47,65 PR SB
17 Adam SZAJGIN MC1 POL POL 48,00 PR SB
18 Jakub NOWAK MYA POL POL 48,36 PR SB
19 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MC1 POL POL 49,10 PR SB
20 Mateusz GRAF MYA POL POL 49,21
21 Filip JĘDRYCHOWICZ MC1 POL POL 49,30
22 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 50,02
23 Miłosz ZAWISZA MYB POL POL 50,26 PR SB
24 Jakub BRZOSTOWICZ MC1 POL POL 50,67
25 Szymon BARCZYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 50,71 PR SB
26 Maciej KWIECIEŃ MYA POL POL 52,38 SB
27 Hubert KOCZERGO MC1 POL POL 52,41 PR SB
28 Jakub ŚLIWIAK MYA POL POL 53,37
29 Bartłomiej WALKOSZ MC2 POL POL 53,77 SB
30 Krzysztof SZAJGIN MYA POL POL 54,02 PR SB
31 Maciej KOWALSKI MYA POL POL 54,09 PR SB
32 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MYB POL POL 54,46
33 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MYB POL POL 54,70
33 Franciszek PISARSKI MYB POL POL 54,70 PR SB
35 Jakub SUDYKA MYA POL POL 55,13 SB
36 Filip CYBULSKI MYA POL POL 55,15 PR SB
37 Grzegorz SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 55,44
38 Antoni PLUTA MYB POL POL 55,56
39 Mateusz MAĆKÓW MYA POL POL 55,95 PR SB
40 Tymon MINKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 56,15 PR SB
41 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MYB POL POL 56,28
41 Igor KROCZEK MC1 POL POL 56,28 PR SB
43 Tobiasz CIESIELSKI MYB POL POL 56,40 PR SB
44 Dawid ANDRZEJEWSKI MYA POL POL 58,25 SB
45 Mikołaj SAPIJASZKO MYB POL POL 1.00,03 PR SB
46 Kamil SITNIK MYB POL POL 1.01,27 PR SB
47 Piotr MILENCKI MYA POL POL 1.04,47 PR SB
48 Kacper MALICKI MC1 POL POL 1.06,57 PR SB
49 Kamil PARKASIEWICZ MYB POL POL 1.09,11 PR SB
50 Artur KORNELUK MYA POL POL 1.16,10 PR SB
DNS Bartłomiej ZIENTEK MC2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 26 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 44,69
2 Michał KOPACZ MYA POL POL 46,14
3 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 46,39 PR SB
4 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,15
5 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 47,50
6 Jakub NOWAK MYA POL POL 47,85 PR SB
7 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 49,73
8 Mateusz GRAF MYA POL POL 49,76
9 Miłosz ZAWISZA MYB POL POL 50,39
10 Maciej KWIECIEŃ MYA POL POL 52,34 SB
11 Jakub ŚLIWIAK MYA POL POL 52,90
12 Antoni PLUTA MYB POL POL 53,90 PR SB
13 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MYB POL POL 53,97
14 Filip CYBULSKI MYA POL POL 54,42 PR SB
15 Maciej KOWALSKI MYA POL POL 54,44
15 Grzegorz SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 54,44
17 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MYB POL POL 54,62
18 Mateusz MAĆKÓW MYA POL POL 54,90 PR SB
19 Franciszek PISARSKI MYB POL POL 55,06
20 Tymon MINKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 55,30 PR SB
21 Krzysztof SZAJGIN MYA POL POL 55,96
22 Jakub SUDYKA MYA POL POL 56,05
23 Tobiasz CIESIELSKI MYB POL POL 56,08 PR SB
24 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MYB POL POL 56,09
25 Kamil SITNIK MYB POL POL 58,48 PR SB
26 Dawid ANDRZEJEWSKI MYA POL POL 58,70
27 Artur KORNELUK MYA POL POL 59,20 PR SB
28 Mikołaj SAPIJASZKO MYB POL POL 1.00,36
29 Piotr MILENCKI MYA POL POL 1.05,56
30 Kamil PARKASIEWICZ MYB POL POL 1.06,47 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 1.24,81
2 Jakub DYMKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.27,70 SB
3 Maciej DULEWICZ MC2 POL POL 1.28,55
4 Maciej WOLNIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 1.30,04
5 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 1.30,69
6 Paweł BARTCZAK MC1 POL POL 1.34,07 PR SB
7 Wiktor WULS MC1 POL POL 1.35,58 PR SB
8 Kamil RYBIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 1.35,88
9 Jakub KĘPA MC1 POL POL 1.37,52 PR SB
10 Maciej TULKIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 1.38,02 PR SB
11 Adam SZAJGIN MC1 POL POL 1.40,15 PR SB
12 Damian SKIBIK MC2 POL POL 1.40,29 PR SB
13 Szymon BARCZYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 1.42,37 PR SB
14 Jakub BRZOSTOWICZ MC1 POL POL 1.44,85
15 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MC1 POL POL 1.46,06 PR SB
16 Filip JĘDRYCHOWICZ MC1 POL POL 1.48,08 SB
17 Bartłomiej WALKOSZ MC2 POL POL 1.56,42 SB
18 Hubert KOCZERGO MC1 POL POL 1.59,65 PR SB
19 Igor KROCZEK MC1 POL POL 2.02,38 PR SB
DNS Kacper MALICKI MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Bartłomiej ZIENTEK MC2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 26 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYD POL POL 13,45 SB
2 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MYD POL POL 13,47 SB
3 Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYE POL POL 14,13 SB
4 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYD POL POL 14,43 SB
5 Antoni PODBIELSKI MYD POL POL 14,54 SB
6 Patryk KUDŁA MYD POL POL 14,67 SB
7 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MYD POL POL 14,81 SB
8 Franciszek MARZYŃSKI MYE POL POL 15,06 SB
9 Szymon MARKOWSKI MYF POL POL 15,32 SB
10 Bartosz SZCZEPANEK MYE POL POL 21,36 SB
11 Franciszek KRZĘTOWSKI MYF POL POL 30,08 SB
DNS Kacper CZECHOSKI MYD POL POL DNS
DNS Adam RYCHALSKI M? POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 26 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MYC POL POL 30,51 SB
2 Jerzy STADNICKI MYC POL POL 31,95 SB
3 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MYC POL POL 33,06 SB
4 Jakub KAWA MYC POL POL 33,07 SB
5 Mikołaj BIELAS MYC POL POL 33,12 SB
6 Adam POLANOWSKI MYC POL POL 35,43 SB
7 Wojciech KOWALSKI MYC POL POL 36,25 SB
8 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MYC POL POL 36,48 SB
9 Tymoteusz KRÓLAK MYC POL POL 37,24 SB
10 Krzysztof DULIŃSKI MYC POL POL 38,26 SB
11 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MYC POL POL 39,23 SB
12 Adrian PAWLIK MYC POL POL 41,09 SB
13 Łukasz DUBLAS MYC POL POL 41,21 SB
14 Wiktor PALUCH MYC POL POL 46,01 SB
15 Jan KAWA MYC POL POL 52,56 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 26 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kornel FUKŚ MB1 POL POL 46,33
2 Wojciech POPŁONYK MB1 POL POL 56,93 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 41,79
2 Maciej WOLNIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 43,17
3 Jakub DYMKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 43,60
4 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 44,69
5 Maciej DULEWICZ MC2 POL POL 44,88
6 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 45,00
7 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 45,79 PR SB
8 Kamil RYBIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 45,90
9 Paweł BARTCZAK MC1 POL POL 46,10
10 Michał KOPACZ MYA POL POL 46,13
11 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,37
12 Jakub NOWAK MYA POL POL 47,41 PR SB
13 Wiktor WULS MC1 POL POL 47,59
14 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 48,28
15 Damian SKIBIK MC2 POL POL 48,54
16 Jakub KĘPA MC1 POL POL 48,99
17 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MYC POL POL 49,27
18 Maciej TULKIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 49,44
19 Adam SZAJGIN MC1 POL POL 49,53
20 Jakub BRZOSTOWICZ MC1 POL POL 49,86
21 Szymon BARCZYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 50,16 PR SB
22 Jerzy STADNICKI MYC POL POL 50,89 PR SB
23 Mikołaj BIELAS MYC POL POL 52,13
24 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MC1 POL POL 52,57
25 Maciej KOWALSKI MYA POL POL 53,38 PR SB
26 Hubert KOCZERGO MC1 POL POL 53,88
27 Jakub KAWA MYC POL POL 54,08 PR SB
28 Jakub SUDYKA MYA POL POL 54,17 SB
29 Maciej KWIECIEŃ MYA POL POL 54,27
30 Jakub ŚLIWIAK MYA POL POL 54,49
31 Franciszek PISARSKI MYB POL POL 54,51 PR SB
32 Krzysztof SZAJGIN MYA POL POL 54,59
33 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MYB POL POL 54,80
34 Jan KAWA MYC POL POL 55,15 PR SB
35 Tymon MINKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 55,37
36 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MYC POL POL 55,45 PR SB
37 Igor KROCZEK MC1 POL POL 55,89 PR SB
38 Antoni PLUTA MYB POL POL 55,93
39 Grzegorz SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 55,96
40 Tobiasz CIESIELSKI MYB POL POL 56,06 PR SB
41 Artur KORNELUK MYA POL POL 56,20 PR SB
42 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MYB POL POL 56,52
43 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MYB POL POL 56,63
44 Kamil SITNIK MYB POL POL 59,03
45 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 59,13
46 Miłosz ZAWISZA MYB POL POL 59,25
47 Dawid ANDRZEJEWSKI MYA POL POL 59,42
48 Adam POLANOWSKI MYC POL POL 1.01,45 PR SB
49 Wojciech KOWALSKI MYC POL POL 1.01,64 PR SB
50 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MYC POL POL 1.02,50 SB
51 Mateusz GRAF MYA POL POL 1.02,73
52 Wiktor PALUCH MYC POL POL 1.02,75 PR SB
53 Mateusz MAĆKÓW MYA POL POL 1.03,23
54 Mikołaj SAPIJASZKO MYB POL POL 1.03,97
55 Tymoteusz KRÓLAK MYC POL POL 1.04,36 PR SB
56 Krzysztof DULIŃSKI MYC POL POL 1.06,32 PR SB
57 Kamil PARKASIEWICZ MYB POL POL 1.07,46
58 Filip CYBULSKI MYA POL POL 1.07,76
59 Bartłomiej WALKOSZ MC2 POL POL 1.08,41
60 Adrian PAWLIK MYC POL POL 1.11,19 PR SB
61 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MYC POL POL 1.11,55 SB
62 Łukasz DUBLAS MYC POL POL 1.11,65 PR SB
DNS Piotr MILENCKI MYA POL POL DNS
DNS Filip JĘDRYCHOWICZ MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Kacper MALICKI MC1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper ABRATKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 47,43
2 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MYB POL POL 49,35
3 Miłosz ZAWISZA MYB POL POL 51,71
4 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MYB POL POL 52,84
5 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MYB POL POL 54,46
6 Antoni PLUTA MYB POL POL 54,65
7 Grzegorz SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 54,95
8 Tymon MINKIEWICZ MYB POL POL 55,45
9 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MYB POL POL 55,79
10 Tobiasz CIESIELSKI MYB POL POL 56,47
11 Kamil SITNIK MYB POL POL 56,84 PR SB
12 Mikołaj SAPIJASZKO MYB POL POL 59,04 PR SB
13 Kamil PARKASIEWICZ MYB POL POL 1.03,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor MASALSKI MC1 POL POL 1.32,24
2 Filip HAWRYLAK MYA POL POL 1.34,22
3 Maksymilian RZEPKA MYA POL POL 1.35,46 PR SB
4 Paweł BARTCZAK MC1 POL POL 1.35,78
5 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.36,77
6 Michał KOPACZ MYA POL POL 1.36,94
7 Wiktor WULS MC1 POL POL 1.38,37
8 Jakub KĘPA MC1 POL POL 1.41,18
9 Maciej TULKIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 1.41,37
10 Adam SZAJGIN MC1 POL POL 1.42,62
11 Mateusz GRAF MYA POL POL 1.43,95
12 Szymon BARCZYŃSKI MC1 POL POL 1.44,39
13 Jakub NOWAK MYA POL POL 1.46,66
14 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MC1 POL POL 1.50,11
15 Jakub BRZOSTOWICZ MC1 POL POL 1.51,02
16 Maciej KWIECIEŃ MYA POL POL 1.51,22 SB
17 Jakub ŚLIWIAK MYA POL POL 1.52,40
18 Franciszek PISARSKI MYB POL POL 1.54,19 PR SB
19 Maciej KOWALSKI MYA POL POL 1.56,33 PR SB
20 Filip CYBULSKI MYA POL POL 1.56,42 PR SB
21 Jakub SUDYKA MYA POL POL 2.00,66 SB
22 Mateusz MAĆKÓW MYA POL POL 2.00,91 PR SB
23 Hubert KOCZERGO MC1 POL POL 2.00,95
24 Krzysztof SZAJGIN MYA POL POL 2.01,87 PR SB
25 Artur KORNELUK MYA POL POL 2.05,24 PR SB
26 Igor KROCZEK MC1 POL POL 2.10,26
27 Dawid ANDRZEJEWSKI MYA POL POL 2.16,95 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maciej DULEWICZ MC2 POL POL 2.15,00
2 Maciej WOLNIEWICZ MC2 POL POL 2.17,49
3 Oskar ŚLUSARSKI MC2 POL POL 2.19,62
4 Jakub DYMKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.22,47
5 Kamil RYBIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 2.32,80 PR SB
6 Damian SKIBIK MC2 POL POL 2.39,22 PR SB
7 Bartłomiej WALKOSZ MC2 POL POL 3.11,99 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MYC POL POL 30,45 SB
2 Jerzy STADNICKI MYC POL POL 31,91 SB
3 Mikołaj BIELAS MYC POL POL 32,65 SB
4 Jan KAWA MYC POL POL 33,50 SB
5 Jakub KAWA MYC POL POL 33,63
6 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYD POL POL 34,09 SB
7 Mikołaj FLORKOWSKI MYC POL POL 34,37
8 Mikołaj KRAWCZYK MYD POL POL 35,02 SB
9 Patryk KUDŁA MYD POL POL 35,38 SB
10 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYD POL POL 35,87 SB
11 Adam POLANOWSKI MYC POL POL 36,95
12 Wiktor PALUCH MYC POL POL 37,03 SB
13 Wojciech KOWALSKI MYC POL POL 37,22
14 Mateusz SYLWESTRZAK MYD POL POL 37,77 SB
15 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MYC POL POL 37,94
16 Tymoteusz KRÓLAK MYC POL POL 37,95
17 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MYC POL POL 38,11 SB
18 Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI MYE POL POL 38,48 SB
19 Krzysztof DULIŃSKI MYC POL POL 39,27
20 Franciszek MARZYŃSKI MYE POL POL 40,65 SB
21 Antoni PODBIELSKI MYD POL POL 40,75 SB
22 Bartosz SZCZEPANEK MYE POL POL 41,07 SB
23 Adrian PAWLIK MYC POL POL 41,11
24 Szymon MARKOWSKI MYF POL POL 41,29 SB
25 Łukasz DUBLAS MYC POL POL 43,29
DNS Kacper CZECHOSKI MYD POL POL DNS
DNS Adam RYCHALSKI M? POL POL DNS
DNS Franciszek KRZĘTOWSKI MYF POL POL DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 27 November 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper TARCHAŁA MB1 POL POL 48,81 SB
DNF Wojciech POPŁONYK MB1 POL POL DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names