RSU Cup - Juniors

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2016 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Allround 14 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 37,38 SB
2 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 37,86
3 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 38,23
4 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS 38,66
5 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 38,97
6 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 39,00
7 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 39,09
8 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 39,22
9 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 39,39
10 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 39,45
11 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 39,54 SB
12 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 39,55
13 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 39,79
14 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 39,80 SB
15 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 39,89 PR SB
16 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 39,96 SB
17 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 40,09
18 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 40,31
19 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 40,38
20 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 40,93
21 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,98 SB
22 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 41,04
23 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 41,51 PR SB
24 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 41,55
25 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 56,51
26 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.05,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Allround 14 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 3.59,29
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 4.04,69
3 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 4.06,74 SB
4 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 4.07,61 SB
5 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 4.08,27
6 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 4.09,65
7 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,28
8 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,10
9 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,61 PR SB
10 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,67
11 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 4.17,78
12 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 4.18,41
13 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 4.19,00 SB
14 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 4.19,54 SB
15 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 4.20,05
16 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,02
17 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,41
18 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 4.23,64 SB
19 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,02 SB
20 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,28 SB
21 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 4.24,63
22 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 4.25,95
23 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 4.25,99
24 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 4.27,01
25 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS 4.31,21
DQ Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 14 December 2016

1000m Men - Sprint 14 December 2016

1500m Men - Allround 15 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 1.52,28
2 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,87 SB
3 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,45 PR SB
4 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,19
5 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,69
6 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,31 PR SB
7 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,46 PR SB
8 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,57 SB
9 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,77 PR SB
10 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,12
10 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,12
12 Andrej PAVLYUK Андрей Павлюк MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,14
13 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,86
14 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,87
15 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,99
16 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,13 PR SB
17 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,47
18 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,68
19 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,05
20 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,26
21 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,59 SB
22 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,77
23 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,58
24 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,94
25 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,51
26 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 2.29,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Allround 15 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 6.54,55 PR SB
2 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MA2 RUS RUS 6.56,36
3 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 7.06,53
4 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MA1 RUS RUS 7.09,08
5 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.15,00 PR SB
6 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,92
7 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MA2 RUS RUS 7.22,99
8 Ilya KORCHINSKIJ Илья Корчинский MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,38
9 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,41 PR SB
10 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MA1 RUS RUS 7.23,44 PR SB
11 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,86 SB
12 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MA2 RUS RUS 7.27,33
13 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 7.29,53 SB
14 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MA2 RUS RUS 7.32,07
15 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MA2 RUS RUS 7.33,49
16 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MA2 RUS RUS 7.37,09
17 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MA1 RUS RUS 7.38,15 SB
18 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MA2 RUS RUS 7.39,73 PR SB
19 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MA1 RUS RUS 7.40,53
20 Ivan ZINOVEV Иван Зиновьев MA1 RUS RUS 7.41,70
21 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 7.45,11
22 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 7.47,87
23 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MA2 RUS RUS 7.49,62
24 Valerij KULPIN Валерий Кульпин MA1 RUS RUS 7.55,19 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sprint 15 December 2016

1000m Men - Sprint 15 December 2016

Native Language Names