Championship of the Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Moscow (RUS) 20 - 21 December 2016 Source: sport.center

500m Ladies - Junior B 20 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB2 RUS RUS 40,29 PR SB
3 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS 41,61
4 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 41,89
5 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 41,94
6 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 42,11 SB
7 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
8 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
9 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB1 RUS RUS 44,36
10 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 44,59 PR SB
11 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 44,90
12 Alina LIKHACHYOVA Алина Лихачёва LB2 RUS RUS 45,36 SB
13 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 45,47
14 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
15 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
16 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 45,83 PR SB
17 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LB1 RUS RUS 47,14
18 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB1 RUS RUS 47,16 SB
19 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LB1 RUS RUS 47,45 PR SB
20 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 47,69
21 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 50,39 SB
DNS Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 20 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 2.07,21 PR SB
2 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,17 PR SB
3 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.10,49
4 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,91 SB
5 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,04 PR SB
6 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,23 PR SB
7 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,02
8 Alina LIKHACHYOVA Алина Лихачёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,00 SB
9 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,24
10 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,32 PR SB
11 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB1 RUS RUS 2.18,91 PR SB
12 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,57 PR SB
13 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,18
14 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,50 PR SB
15 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,53 SB
16 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 2.26,83 PR SB
17 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,91 SB
18 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,39 PR SB
19 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,10 PR SB
20 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,77 PR SB
DNS Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 20 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,39 SB
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
3 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,65
4 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 43,89
5 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 43,97
6 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
7 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
8 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 44,78 SB
9 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 45,17
10 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 45,49
11 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
12 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,70
13 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 45,77(2) SB
14 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 45,77(5) SB
15 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,50 SB
16 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 46,67 SB
17 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 46,90 PR SB
18 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 47,25
19 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
20 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 47,81
21 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 47,94(6) PR SB
22 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 47,94(7)
23 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 48,00(6)
24 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 48,00(7) SB
25 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 48,28 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 48,36 SB
27 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 48,95
28 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 49,54 SB
29 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 50,04
30 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 50,62 PR SB
31 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 50,90 SB
32 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 51,51
33 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 54,63 PR SB
34 Irina PETROVA Ирина Петрова LC2 RUS RUS 1.00,12 SB
35 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.18,18
36 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.18,33
DNS Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 20 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 2.14,63 PR SB
2 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,23 PR SB
3 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,45
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 2.17,90 PR SB
5 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,03 PR SB
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,14 PR SB
7 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,97 SB
8 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,76 SB
9 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,96
10 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,52 PR SB
11 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,41 PR SB
12 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,07
13 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,18
14 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,82 SB
15 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,97 PR SB
16 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,12 PR SB
17 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,38 PR SB
18 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,18 PR SB
19 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,31 PR SB
20 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,45 SB
21 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,38 PR SB
22 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,10 PR SB
23 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,71 PR SB
24 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,64 PR SB
25 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,37 PR SB
26 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,63 PR SB
27 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,51 PR SB
28 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.40,20
29 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,17 PR SB
30 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 2.44,21 PR SB
31 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,00 PR SB
32 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 2.46,38
33 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 2.49,28 PR SB
34 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,20 SB
DNS Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 21 December 2016

3000m Ladies - Junior B 21 December 2016

1000m Ladies - Junior C 21 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,52 PR SB
2 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,58 PR SB
3 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,11 PR SB
4 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,98
5 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,01 SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,20 SB
7 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,87
8 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,09 PR SB
9 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,09 PR SB
10 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,70 SB
11 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,85 PR SB
12 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,53 SB
13 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,70 SB
14 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,76 PR SB
15 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,25(1) PR SB
16 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,25(3) PR SB
17 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,74 SB
18 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,90 PR SB
19 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,82
20 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,78 PR SB
21 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,93 SB
22 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,55 SB
23 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 1.39,23 PR SB
24 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,40 PR SB
25 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,84
26 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,97 SB
27 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,43 PR SB
28 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,13 SB
29 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,18
30 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,66 PR SB
31 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,25
32 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,50 SB
33 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,96
34 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,51 SB
35 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,70 PR SB
36 Irina PETROVA Ирина Петрова LC2 RUS RUS 2.06,88 SB
DQ Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 21 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 4.47,23 PR SB
2 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,33 PR SB
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 4.55,61 PR SB
4 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 4.59,58 PR SB
5 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,63 PR SB
6 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 5.02,52 SB
7 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 5.03,54 PR SB
8 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,38 PR SB
9 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,12 PR SB
10 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,90 PR SB
11 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 5.10,93 PR SB
12 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 5.11,50 PR SB
13 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 5.16,02 PR SB
14 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,62 PR SB
15 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 5.17,06 PR SB
16 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,88 SB
17 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 5.21,80 SB
18 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,63 PR SB
19 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,82 PR SB
20 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,41 PR SB
21 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 5.27,91 PR SB
22 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 5.29,74 PR SB
23 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.47,32 PR SB
24 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 5.50,72 PR SB
25 Polina KUZAKOVA Полина Кузакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.54,74 PR SB
26 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 6.07,55 PR SB
DNS Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names