Central Federal District Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 10 - 11 January 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB2 RUS RUS 40,30
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 41,90 PR SB
3 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 42,14
4 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 42,36
5 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 42,62 PR SB
6 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 42,70
7 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 43,82
8 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
9 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 44,63 SB
10 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB1 RUS RUS 44,91 SB
11 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 45,05
12 Alina LIKHACHYOVA Алина Лихачёва LB2 RUS RUS 45,20 SB
13 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 45,22 PR SB
14 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB1 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
15 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 45,24
16 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 45,84
17 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS 46,65 SB
18 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB1 RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
19 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LB1 RUS RUS 47,52
20 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 48,07 SB
21 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LB1 RUS RUS 48,16
22 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB1 RUS RUS 48,28 PR SB
23 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
24 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS 49,69 SB
25 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.14,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB2 RUS RUS 2.09,59 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 2.11,06
3 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,13 PR SB
4 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,81 SB
5 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,99
6 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,44
7 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 2.16,28
8 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,08 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,95
10 Alina LIKHACHYOVA Алина Лихачёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.20,46
11 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,37
12 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,51 SB
13 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,30
14 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,85 PR SB
15 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,40
16 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,77 SB
17 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,94
18 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LB1 RUS RUS 2.29,74
19 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS 2.31,52 SB
20 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,86 PR SB
21 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS 2.36,47 SB
22 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 2.36,80 PR SB
DNS Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,25 SB
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
3 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 42,77
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 43,03
5 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,41
6 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 43,87
7 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 44,24 PR SB
8 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 44,73 SB
9 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 44,75
10 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 44,91
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
12 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
13 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,62
14 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 45,68 SB
15 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 45,69
16 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS 45,84 SB
17 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,88 PR SB
18 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 46,16
19 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 46,36 PR SB
20 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 46,53
21 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,59
22 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 46,67(1)
23 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 46,67(3)
24 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 46,82
25 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
26 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 46,90 PR SB
27 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 47,19(1) SB
28 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 47,19(2) PR SB
29 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 47,25
30 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 47,62 SB
31 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 48,03
32 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 48,21
33 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 48,22
34 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 48,26
35 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 48,77
36 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 49,10
37 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
38 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 49,50 SB
39 Anna MAKARENKOVA Анна Макаренкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,62 SB
40 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LC1 RUS RUS 49,79 SB
41 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 49,91 PR SB
42 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 51,04
43 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 51,06
44 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 51,44
45 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 52,24 PR SB
46 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS 53,67 SB
47 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 53,91
DQ Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 10 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 2.12,64 PR SB
2 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,41
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,01
4 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,43
5 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,08 SB
6 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,13 PR SB
7 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 2.19,17 PR SB
8 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,90
9 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,25 PR SB
10 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 2.20,55
11 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,02
12 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 2.21,34
13 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.21,51 PR SB
14 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,06
15 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,60 PR SB
16 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 2.24,04 PR SB
17 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,21
18 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,49 PR SB
19 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,82 PR SB
20 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,95 PR SB
21 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,98
22 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 2.27,17 PR SB
23 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,82
24 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,07
25 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,59 PR SB
26 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,89 PR SB
27 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,77 PR SB
28 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,05
29 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,68 PR SB
30 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,06 PR SB
31 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,53 PR SB
32 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,98
33 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,15 PR SB
34 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 2.36,38
35 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,62 PR SB
36 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 2.37,01 SB
37 Anna MAKARENKOVA Анна Макаренкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,77 SB
38 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,61 PR SB
39 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,84 PR SB
40 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,82 SB
41 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,95 PR SB
42 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.45,65 PR SB
43 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 2.46,72 PR SB
44 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 2.49,31
45 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 2.50,17 PR SB
46 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 3.02,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB2 RUS RUS 1.21,03 PR SB
2 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,27
3 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,47
4 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,89
5 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,50
6 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,82 PR SB
7 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,15
8 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,24
9 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,80
10 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,81 SB
11 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,98
12 Alina LIKHACHYOVA Алина Лихачёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,48
13 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,29 PR SB
14 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,00 SB
15 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,68
16 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,08 PR SB
17 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,16 SB
18 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,17
19 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,29
20 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,17
21 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,21
22 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,26 PR SB
23 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,62 PR SB
24 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,21 SB
25 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 11 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 4.41,02
2 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 4.44,31
3 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 4.47,60 SB
4 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 4.50,18
5 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.50,47 SB
6 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LB2 RUS RUS 4.52,57 SB
7 Alina LIKHACHYOVA Алина Лихачёва LB2 RUS RUS 4.53,13 SB
8 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,35
9 Olga FERAPONTOVA Ольга Ферапонтова LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,56
10 Anna ASKAROVA Анна Аскарова LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,93
11 Mariya DUBAKINA Мария Дубакина LB1 RUS RUS 4.56,10
12 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 4.59,55
13 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,24 SB
14 Alla LUPU Алла Лупу LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,27 SB
15 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,87
16 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 5.16,30 SB
17 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 5.19,78 PR SB
18 Mariya AGAFONOVA Мария Агафонова LB1 RUS RUS 5.24,37 PR SB
19 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 5.27,11 PR SB
20 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS 5.42,82 SB
DNF Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,24
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,48 PR SB
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,97(1) SB
4 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,97(5)
5 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,25
7 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,55 SB
8 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,00 SB
9 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,37 PR SB
10 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,51(2)
11 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,51(5) PR SB
12 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,67 PR SB
13 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,92 PR SB
14 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,07 SB
15 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,21 PR SB
16 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,00 PR SB
17 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,16
18 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,49 SB
19 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,64
20 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,01 PR SB
21 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,57 PR SB
22 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,77
23 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,00
24 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,31 PR SB
25 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,66 PR SB
26 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,78 PR SB
27 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,25 PR SB
28 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,48
29 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,49 SB
30 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,50
31 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,84
32 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,85 PR SB
33 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,21 PR SB
34 Karina KOMOLOVA Карина Комолова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,45 PR SB
35 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,54 PR SB
36 Anastasiya BAZHENOVA Анастасия Баженова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,34
37 Anna MAKARENKOVA Анна Макаренкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,39 SB
38 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,68 PR SB
39 Anastasiya FADEEVA Анастасия Фадеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,98
40 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,31 SB
41 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,41 SB
42 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,13
43 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,11
44 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,66 PR SB
45 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,24 PR SB
46 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,52 SB
47 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 2.07,05
DNS Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 11 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LC1 RUS RUS 4.49,87 PR SB
2 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 4.50,95
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 4.52,57 PR SB
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA Софья Земская LC2 RUS RUS 4.52,70 PR SB
5 Nadezhda MASLOVSKAYA Надежда Масловская LC2 RUS RUS 4.53,49 SB
6 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 4.56,00 PR SB
7 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,10 PR SB
8 Vasilisa ELNIKOVA Василиса Елникова LC2 RUS RUS 5.00,93 PR SB
9 Anna SHVEDOVA Анна Шведова LC2 RUS RUS 5.03,72
10 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 5.04,23 SB
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 5.05,20 PR SB
12 Milena GUZIK Милена Гузик LC1 RUS RUS 5.05,99 PR SB
13 Alina YUDINA Алина Юдина LC1 RUS RUS 5.06,34
14 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,37
15 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,97
16 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,84 PR SB
17 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,23 PR SB
18 Vasilisa POPOVA Василиса Попова LC1 RUS RUS 5.09,49
19 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 5.10,35 SB
20 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,46
21 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 5.12,93 PR SB
22 Valeriya NOSKOVA Валерия Носкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,99 PR SB
23 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 5.13,58 PR SB
24 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 5.14,15 PR SB
25 Mariya FOROSTYANAYA Мария Форостяная LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,36 PR SB
26 Elizaveta KLESHHENKO Елизавета Клещенко LC2 RUS RUS 5.20,26 PR SB
27 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 5.24,18 PR SB
28 Ekaterina CHIZHOVA Екатерина Чижова LC2 RUS RUS 5.25,12 PR SB
29 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,84
30 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 5.25,96
31 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 5.27,93 PR SB
32 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,06 PR SB
33 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 5.45,95 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names