Skeuveltoernooi

Enschede (NED) 14 - 15 January 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 14 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Malou HIEMSTRA LN4 NED NED 41,94
2 Nienke KOOISTRA LSA NED NED 43,69
3 Corina van der LEI LSA NED NED 43,95 SB
4 Iris WILLEMSEN LN1 NED NED 43,99 SB
5 Mendy SCHRIJVER LA1 NED NED 44,02
6 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 44,21
7 Manon GREMMEN LN1 NED NED 44,34
8 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 44,58
9 Kayleigh ter LAAK LC2 NED NED 44,70
10 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 44,76 SB
11 Ellen BARENDREGT LSA NED NED 45,00 PR SB
12 Lotte JONGEMA LN2 NED NED 45,16
13 Loes BUSSER LYA NED NED 45,52
14 Esther VELDMAN LSA NED NED 45,73 SB
15 Judith KRABBENBORG LA2 NED NED 45,82 PR SB
16 Emma de FRAITURE LA2 NED NED 46,11 SB
17 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN2 NED NED 46,13 PR SB
18 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 46,22
19 Jantine HOP LN4 NED NED 46,37
20 Iris SMOKERS LN1 NED NED 46,50
21 Danique AMMERLAAN LN2 NED NED 46,88 PR SB
22 Esther van LEEUWEN LN4 NED NED 47,27 SB
23 Frederieke JANSEN LN2 NED NED 47,34 SB
24 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LN2 NED NED 47,39
25 Nienke HINSENVELD LN3 NED NED 47,43 SB
26 Rixt HOOGLAND LN3 NED NED 47,52 SB
27 Jogé REILING LN4 NED NED 47,66 PR SB
28 Joica BENSCHOP LN1 NED NED 47,91 SB
29 Merel van TOORENBURG LN3 NED NED 47,96
30 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 48,08
31 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LA2 NED NED 48,24 PR SB
32 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 48,26 PR SB
33 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 48,60
34 Deborah VEERMAN LN3 NED NED 48,67 PR SB
35 Jami PAPILAJA LA2 NED NED 48,82 SB
36 Julia WILMS LB1 NED NED 49,54
37 Hiltje GERRITSMA LB1 NED NED 49,79 PR SB
38 Minou GROENEN LN4 NED NED 49,99 PR SB
39 Daniëlle van DAM LN4 NED NED 50,04
40 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LN4 NED NED 50,21
41 Lianne van OS LN4 NED NED 50,55 PR SB
42 Meike de JONG LN4 NED NED 51,38 PR SB
43 Justine EERDEN LN4 NED NED 51,71 PR SB
44 Wibrich DROST LSA NED NED 53,78
45 Laura GEURTS LSA NED NED 53,86
46 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 54,32 PR SB
47 Annelotte van 't LAND LN4 NED NED 55,12 PR SB
48 Liza van KAPEL LN4 NED NED 56,56 PR SB
49 Lisette LUIT LA2 NED NED 57,90 PR SB
50 Nika DALING LN4 NED NED 58,64 SB
51 Anoeshka BOS LN4 NED NED 58,83 PR SB
52 Katja HEIDWEILLER LN2 NED NED 1.00,71 PR SB
53 Rosanne van HEIJST LN1 NED NED 1.00,99 PR SB
54 Leonie PEDDEMORS LN4 NED NED 1.02,16 PR SB
55 Annelotte BEX LN1 NED NED 1.04,29 PR SB
56 Bente OLSTHOORN LB1 NED NED 1.06,03
57 Amber van ELBURG LN1 NED NED 1.06,74
58 Sara van LAAR LN3 NED NED 1.12,34 PR SB
DNF Maud van GOOR LN4 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 14 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mendy SCHRIJVER LA1 NED NED 1.27,00 SB
2 Iris WILLEMSEN LN1 NED NED 1.28,02 SB
3 Nienke KOOISTRA LSA NED NED 1.28,06
4 Corina van der LEI LSA NED NED 1.29,25 SB
5 Loes BUSSER LYA NED NED 1.31,28
6 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 1.32,07 SB
7 Jantine HOP LN4 NED NED 1.32,77
8 Jogé REILING LN4 NED NED 1.34,25 PR SB
9 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 1.36,59 PR SB
10 Frederieke JANSEN LN2 NED NED 1.36,94 SB
11 Merel van TOORENBURG LN3 NED NED 1.38,03
12 Hiltje GERRITSMA LB1 NED NED 1.38,50 PR SB
13 Julia WILMS LB1 NED NED 1.39,50 SB
14 Esther van LEEUWEN LN4 NED NED 1.39,75 SB
15 Bente OLSTHOORN LB1 NED NED 1.41,70 SB
16 Justine EERDEN LN4 NED NED 1.43,28 PR SB
17 Jami PAPILAJA LA2 NED NED 1.43,39 SB
18 Lianne van OS LN4 NED NED 1.44,02 PR SB
19 Meike de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.47,54 PR SB
20 Lisette LUIT LA2 NED NED 2.03,21 PR SB
21 Anoeshka BOS LN4 NED NED 2.04,86 PR SB
22 Rosanne van HEIJST LN1 NED NED 2.07,86 PR SB
23 Leonie PEDDEMORS LN4 NED NED 2.11,72 PR SB
24 Amber van ELBURG LN1 NED NED 2.12,99 PR SB
25 Annelotte BEX LN1 NED NED 2.16,51 PR SB
26 Sara van LAAR LN3 NED NED 2.38,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 14 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Malou HIEMSTRA LN4 NED NED 2.13,35
2 Judith KRABBENBORG LA2 NED NED 2.15,87 PR SB
3 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 2.16,48
4 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 2.16,83 PR SB
5 Esther VELDMAN LSA NED NED 2.16,97 PR SB
6 Lotte JONGEMA LN2 NED NED 2.19,32
7 Ellen BARENDREGT LSA NED NED 2.20,99 PR SB
8 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 2.21,08 SB
9 Kayleigh ter LAAK LC2 NED NED 2.21,27
10 Danique AMMERLAAN LN2 NED NED 2.22,41 PR SB
11 Emma de FRAITURE LA2 NED NED 2.23,56 SB
12 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN2 NED NED 2.23,64 SB
13 Joica BENSCHOP LN1 NED NED 2.26,21 SB
14 Nienke HINSENVELD LN3 NED NED 2.28,06 SB
15 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LA2 NED NED 2.28,10 PR SB
16 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LN2 NED NED 2.31,86
17 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LN4 NED NED 2.32,50 PR SB
18 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 2.35,24 SB
19 Maud van GOOR LN4 NED NED 2.38,52 PR SB
20 Laura GEURTS LSA NED NED 2.39,99
21 Wibrich DROST LSA NED NED 2.43,86 SB
22 Daniëlle van DAM LN4 NED NED 2.44,94
23 Annelotte van 't LAND LN4 NED NED 2.45,80 PR SB
24 Minou GROENEN LN4 NED NED 2.47,35 SB
25 Liza van KAPEL LN4 NED NED 2.56,17 SB
26 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 2.56,77 PR SB
27 Nika DALING LN4 NED NED 3.09,62 SB
28 Katja HEIDWEILLER LN2 NED NED 3.12,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 14 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manon GREMMEN LN1 NED NED 4.38,01
2 Iris SMOKERS LN1 NED NED 4.59,37 SB
3 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 5.05,73 SB
4 Deborah VEERMAN LN3 NED NED 5.08,16 PR SB
5 Rixt HOOGLAND LN3 NED NED 5.13,74 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Myrte SANDU LA2 NED NED 42,15
2 Nienke KOOISTRA LSA NED NED 43,87
3 Mendy SCHRIJVER LA1 NED NED 44,42
4 Iris WILLEMSEN LN1 NED NED 44,58
5 Kayleigh ter LAAK LC2 NED NED 44,72
6 Lotte ELFFERICH LA2 NED NED 44,74
7 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 44,77
8 Corina van der LEI LSA NED NED 44,79
9 Esther van LEEUWEN LN4 NED NED 46,83 PR SB
10 Frederieke JANSEN LN2 NED NED 46,90 SB
11 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN2 NED NED 47,27
12 Danique AMMERLAAN LN2 NED NED 47,44
13 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LN2 NED NED 47,53
14 Nienke HINSENVELD LN3 NED NED 47,80
15 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LA2 NED NED 48,32
16 Anne LAMBRECHTS LN3 NED NED 48,35
17 Joica BENSCHOP LN1 NED NED 48,41
18 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 48,44
19 Jami PAPILAJA LA2 NED NED 48,61 SB
20 Hiltje GERRITSMA LB1 NED NED 48,91 PR SB
20 Jogé REILING LN4 NED NED 48,91
22 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 49,08
23 Daniëlle van DAM LN4 NED NED 49,38 SB
24 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LN4 NED NED 49,93
25 Lianne van OS LN4 NED NED 50,03 PR SB
26 Minou GROENEN LN4 NED NED 50,27
27 Maud van GOOR LN4 NED NED 51,04
28 Justine EERDEN LN4 NED NED 51,61 PR SB
29 Jessica de VRIES LSA NED NED 51,80 PR SB
30 Meike de JONG LN4 NED NED 52,56
31 Wibrich DROST LSA NED NED 52,83 SB
32 Renee van BOEKEL LN1 NED NED 53,32
33 Laura GEURTS LSA NED NED 54,29
34 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 54,81
35 Annelotte van 't LAND LN4 NED NED 55,40
36 Liza van KAPEL LN4 NED NED 57,06
37 Imke de MAN LN3 NED NED 57,25
38 Lisette LUIT LA2 NED NED 57,29 PR SB
39 Anoeshka BOS LN4 NED NED 57,95 PR SB
40 Nika DALING LN4 NED NED 59,29
41 Leonie PEDDEMORS LN4 NED NED 1.00,19 PR SB
42 Rosanne van HEIJST LN1 NED NED 1.01,13
43 Katja HEIDWEILLER LN2 NED NED 1.02,51
44 Annelotte BEX LN1 NED NED 1.03,66 PR SB
45 Amber van ELBURG LN1 NED NED 1.04,23
46 Sara van LAAR LN3 NED NED 1.12,73
47 Irene HEIJINK LN1 NED NED 1.16,31 PR SB
48 Karen RIENKS LA2 NED NED 1.20,88 PR SB
49 Pauline OONK LN1 NED NED 1.23,29 PR SB
50 Lisa RUTTEN LN3 NED NED 1.26,55 PR SB
51 Judith LOOPERS LSA NED NED 1.30,56
DNS Emma de FRAITURE LA2 NED NED DNS
DNS Martine SCHOUTEN HOOGENDIJK LSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Malou HIEMSTRA LN4 NED NED 1.24,89 SB
2 Mendy SCHRIJVER LA1 NED NED 1.27,78
3 Iris WILLEMSEN LN1 NED NED 1.27,86 SB
4 Nienke KOOISTRA LSA NED NED 1.28,52
5 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 1.28,69
6 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 1.28,73 PR SB
7 Kayleigh ter LAAK LC2 NED NED 1.28,99
8 Esther VELDMAN LSA NED NED 1.30,22 SB
9 Corina van der LEI LSA NED NED 1.30,57
10 Ellen BARENDREGT LSA NED NED 1.31,28 PR SB
11 Lotte JONGEMA LN2 NED NED 1.31,51
12 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 1.32,09
13 Danique AMMERLAAN LN2 NED NED 1.32,35 PR SB
14 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN2 NED NED 1.32,93 PR SB
14 Claudia HENCKEL LSA NED NED 1.32,93
16 Nienke HINSENVELD LN3 NED NED 1.34,02 SB
17 Frederieke JANSEN LN2 NED NED 1.34,90 PR SB
18 Jogé REILING LN4 NED NED 1.35,61
19 Joica BENSCHOP LN1 NED NED 1.35,77
20 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LN2 NED NED 1.36,22 SB
21 Nicolle van RIJSWIJK LA2 NED NED 1.37,13 PR SB
22 Esther van LEEUWEN LN4 NED NED 1.38,39 PR SB
23 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 1.39,60
24 Geke KLOOSTERZIEL LN4 NED NED 1.40,24 PR SB
25 Daniëlle van DAM LN4 NED NED 1.42,04 SB
26 Maud van GOOR LN4 NED NED 1.42,82 PR SB
27 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 1.43,89
28 Jami PAPILAJA LA2 NED NED 1.45,46
29 Minou GROENEN LN4 NED NED 1.45,51 SB
30 Laura GEURTS LSA NED NED 1.45,85 PR SB
31 Meike de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.46,10 PR SB
32 Jessica de VRIES LSA NED NED 1.46,21 PR SB
33 Lianne van OS LN4 NED NED 1.46,25
33 Justine EERDEN LN4 NED NED 1.46,25
35 Wibrich DROST LSA NED NED 1.46,43
36 Renee van BOEKEL LN1 NED NED 1.49,29
37 Annelotte van 't LAND LN4 NED NED 1.49,76 PR SB
38 Judith LOOPERS LSA NED NED 1.50,45 PR SB
39 Francine KRONENBERG LSA NED NED 1.52,97 SB
40 Liza van KAPEL LN4 NED NED 1.53,55 SB
41 Lisette LUIT LA2 NED NED 1.59,99 PR SB
42 Leonie PEDDEMORS LN4 NED NED 2.02,51 PR SB
43 Nika DALING LN4 NED NED 2.02,66 SB
44 Katja HEIDWEILLER LN2 NED NED 2.02,88 PR SB
45 Anoeshka BOS LN4 NED NED 2.03,14 PR SB
46 Rosanne van HEIJST LN1 NED NED 2.04,43 PR SB
47 Amber van ELBURG LN1 NED NED 2.06,47 PR SB
48 Annelotte BEX LN1 NED NED 2.13,57 PR SB
49 Sara van LAAR LN3 NED NED 2.22,72 PR SB
50 Karen RIENKS LA2 NED NED 2.28,46 PR SB
51 Irene HEIJINK LN1 NED NED 2.29,73 PR SB
52 Lisa RUTTEN LN3 NED NED 2.49,64 PR SB
53 Pauline OONK LN1 NED NED 2.50,78 PR SB
DNS Martine SCHOUTEN HOOGENDIJK LSA NED NED DNS
DQ Judith KRABBENBORG LA2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Myrte SANDU LA2 NED NED 2.15,48
2 Hiltje GERRITSMA LB1 NED NED 2.30,19 PR SB
3 Imke de MAN LN3 NED NED 2.49,72 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Malou HIEMSTRA LN4 NED NED 4.46,84 SB
2 Judith KRABBENBORG LA2 NED NED 4.48,44 PR SB
3 Esther NAUTA LSA NED NED 4.49,57 SB
4 Esther VELDMAN LSA NED NED 4.55,07 PR SB
5 Rigt KALSBEEK LSA NED NED 4.56,29 PR SB
6 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 4.59,74 SB
7 Lotte JONGEMA LN2 NED NED 5.06,03 SB
8 Ellen BARENDREGT LSA NED NED 5.16,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names