Amstelbocht / Waterland

Leeuwarden (NED) 15 January 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart SEGERS MB1 NED NED 40,98 SB
2 Martin HEERMA M40 NED NED 41,60
3 Thijs WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 42,19
4 Bart van DUREN MC2 NED NED 42,21
5 Ruud BOUWMEESTER M50 NED NED 42,33 SB
6 Quinten HEERMA MC2 NED NED 42,56
7 Leo BLAKBORN M40 NED NED 43,13 SB
8 Jochem GIESBERS MB2 NED NED 43,30
9 Richard HESS M35 NED NED 43,32 SB
10 Gabriël NIBTE MA1 NED NED 43,89
11 Niels de JONG (1984) M30 NED NED 44,02 SB
12 Timo ROELEVELD MB1 NED NED 44,32 PR SB
13 Dirk REIJNDERS MB1 NED NED 44,42 PR SB
14 Harry VROLIJK M45 NED NED 44,73 SB
15 Peter WESSELING M35 NED NED 44,77 SB
16 Terence BRANDSE MB1 NED NED 45,10 PR SB
17 Gregor PORTENGEN MA1 NED NED 45,58 PR SB
18 Daan ADAMS MC1 NED NED 45,87 PR SB
19 Kees SCHRAMA M60 NED NED 46,06 SB
20 Rene MARKUS M50 NED NED 47,67 SB
21 Eelco van LOENEN M45 NED NED 47,86 PR SB
22 Daan COMPIER MC2 NED NED 48,42 PR SB
23 Jur PRONK M60 NED NED 49,03 PR SB
24 Mees van DUREN MYA NED NED 49,28
25 Jelle BOONSTRA MYA NED NED 49,40 PR SB
26 Martijn HERMSEN MC2 NED NED 49,56 PR SB
27 Sander BRANDSE MYA NED NED 49,79 PR SB
28 Cor PORTENGEN M50 NED NED 49,90 SB
29 Dirk Jan BAKKER M55 NED NED 50,77 SB
30 Kees BOSMAN M65 NED NED 51,62 SB
31 Stijn SCHUITEMAKER MC1 NED NED 51,69 SB
32 Bart SCHUITEMAKER M45 NED NED 51,80
33 Lars WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 51,93 PR SB
34 Johan BOELRIJK M55 NED NED 52,01 SB
35 Erik EVERS M55 NED NED 52,35 SB
36 Philip WAGENAAR M45 NED NED 52,38 PR SB
37 Tobias ELSHOF MYC NED NED 52,65 PR SB
38 Reinier Tobias BAANDERS M70 NED NED 53,55 SB
39 Julian DELLA GUARDIA MC2 NED NED 55,43 PR SB
40 Sil GIETEMA MYB NED NED 57,11 PR SB
41 Michiel MOURIS MYD NED NED 1.01,08 PR SB
42 Matthijs OTTENBROS MYA NED NED 1.08,35 PR SB
43 Wessel MOURIS MC1 NED NED 1.12,28 SB
DQ Jasper VROLIJK MC2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martin HEERMA M40 NED NED 1.23,80
2 Bart van DUREN MC2 NED NED 1.23,88 PR SB
3 Leo BLAKBORN M40 NED NED 1.27,06 SB
4 Daan ADAMS MC1 NED NED 1.34,17 PR SB
5 Wessel MOURIS MC1 NED NED 1.38,79 PR SB
6 Daan COMPIER MC2 NED NED 1.43,44
7 Martijn HERMSEN MC2 NED NED 1.44,19 PR SB
8 Stijn SCHUITEMAKER MC1 NED NED 1.46,23 SB
9 Jasper VROLIJK MC2 NED NED 2.21,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart SEGERS MB1 NED NED 2.04,51
2 Thijs WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 2.06,96 PR SB
3 Gabriël NIBTE MA1 NED NED 2.13,41 PR SB
4 Richard HESS M35 NED NED 2.14,14 SB
5 Timo ROELEVELD MB1 NED NED 2.15,72 PR SB
6 Niels de JONG (1984) M30 NED NED 2.15,90 SB
7 Terence BRANDSE MB1 NED NED 2.16,25 PR SB
8 Peter WESSELING M35 NED NED 2.17,03 SB
9 Rene MARKUS M50 NED NED 2.18,05 SB
10 Quinten HEERMA MC2 NED NED 2.18,75
11 Kees SCHRAMA M60 NED NED 2.21,53 SB
12 Dirk REIJNDERS MB1 NED NED 2.22,46 PR SB
13 Gregor PORTENGEN MA1 NED NED 2.25,29 PR SB
14 Eelco van LOENEN M45 NED NED 2.26,47 SB
15 Harry VROLIJK M45 NED NED 2.27,85 SB
16 Philip WAGENAAR M45 NED NED 2.30,35 PR SB
17 Dirk Jan BAKKER M55 NED NED 2.32,29 SB
18 Erik EVERS M55 NED NED 2.36,13 SB
19 Kees BOSMAN M65 NED NED 2.36,31 SB
20 Johan BOELRIJK M55 NED NED 2.40,74 SB
21 Bart SCHUITEMAKER M45 NED NED 2.41,79 PR SB
22 Cor PORTENGEN M50 NED NED 2.44,43 SB
23 Reinier Tobias BAANDERS M70 NED NED 2.46,44 SB
24 Jur PRONK M60 NED NED 3.11,46 SB
DNF Jochem GIESBERS MB2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timo ROELEVELD MB1 NED NED 4.40,45 PR SB
2 Ruud BOUWMEESTER M50 NED NED 4.42,79 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men 15 January 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mees van DUREN MYA NED NED 31,27
2 Jelle BOONSTRA MYA NED NED 31,32 SB
3 Sander BRANDSE MYA NED NED 31,45 SB
4 Tobias ELSHOF MYC NED NED 32,05 SB
5 Lars WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 33,26
6 Julian DELLA GUARDIA MC2 NED NED 34,83 SB
7 Sil GIETEMA MYB NED NED 35,86 SB
8 Michiel MOURIS MYD NED NED 38,26
9 Matthijs OTTENBROS MYA NED NED 41,45 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names