Regiowedstrijd Super- en PureSprint

Alkmaar (NED) 11 February 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 11 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josien van der WAL LA1 NED NED 41,89
2 Jamie SCHELLING LA2 NED NED 42,58
3 Imke BROMMER LA2 NED NED 43,04
4 Lynn DEKKER LA1 NED NED 43,59
5 Rianne ROLFES LA2 NED NED 43,68
6 Dominique de BOER LA2 NED NED 45,03
7 Chiara ADAMS LA2 NED NED 45,34
8 Emma van der WOLF LA1 NED NED 49,57

100m Ladies 11 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josien van der WAL LA1 NED NED 11,17
2 Isabel GREVELT LC2 NED NED 11,23 SB
3 Marit van BEIJNUM LB1 NED NED 11,26 SB
4 Eline van VOORDEN LB1 NED NED 11,32 SB
5 Robin GROOT LB1 NED NED 11,35
6 Yael PRENGER LC1 NED NED 11,39 SB
7 Sacha van der WEIDE LC2 NED NED 11,40 SB
8 Esmée KAANDORP LC2 NED NED 11,43 SB
9 Rianne ROLFES LA2 NED NED 11,46 SB
10 Jamie SCHELLING LA2 NED NED 11,47 SB
11 Emma KANT LB1 NED NED 11,48 SB
12 Paulien VERHAAR LB2 NED NED 11,51 SB
12 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LB1 NED NED 11,51 SB
14 Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 11,55 SB
15 Bente DRIESEN LB1 NED NED 11,56
16 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LC2 NED NED 11,58 SB
16 Dominique de BOER LA2 NED NED 11,58
18 Chiara ADAMS LA2 NED NED 11,59
19 Lianne van LOON LB2 NED NED 11,60
20 Machteld BOOMS LB1 NED NED 11,61 SB
21 Merel CONIJN LC2 NED NED 11,62 SB
22 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LC2 NED NED 11,63
23 Lynn DEKKER LA1 NED NED 11,65 SB
24 Marieke MULDER LB2 NED NED 11,70 SB
24 Imke BROMMER LA2 NED NED 11,70 SB
26 Sylke KAS LC2 NED NED 11,76 SB
26 Anouk TIMAN LA2 NED NED 11,76
28 Manon ISKES LC1 NED NED 11,78 SB
29 Alicia van GIESEN LB1 NED NED 11,83
30 Anna van WERSCH LC2 NED NED 11,84 SB
31 Roxane DEMMINK LB2 NED NED 11,87
32 Jade HOLBOROUGH-KERKVLIET LC2 GBR GBR 11,88 SB
33 Sophie LANKHORST LC1 NED NED 11,89
33 Anouk BEURSGENS LB1 NED NED 11,89
35 Savannah AUDIER LC2 NED NED 11,95
36 Robin SCHERMER LC2 NED NED 12,05 SB
37 Amy van der MEER LC2 NED NED 12,08 SB
38 Isa MERKUUR LB2 NED NED 12,13
39 Amy CORNELISSEN LC1 NED NED 12,26
DNS Rachelle van de GRIEK LB2 NED NED DNS
DQ Emma van der WOLF LA1 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 11 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LC2 NED NED 11,18 SB
2 Marit van BEIJNUM LB1 NED NED 11,30
3 Robin GROOT LB1 NED NED 11,33
4 Yael PRENGER LC1 NED NED 11,34 SB
5 Emma KANT LB1 NED NED 11,35 SB
6 Sacha van der WEIDE LC2 NED NED 11,37 SB
7 Eline van VOORDEN LB1 NED NED 11,40
8 Bente DRIESEN LB1 NED NED 11,45
9 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LB1 NED NED 11,51
10 Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 11,53 SB
11 Merel CONIJN LC2 NED NED 11,56 SB
12 Paulien VERHAAR LB2 NED NED 11,60
13 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LC2 NED NED 11,63
13 Marieke MULDER LB2 NED NED 11,63 SB
15 Lianne van LOON LB2 NED NED 11,65
16 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LC2 NED NED 11,66
17 Esmée KAANDORP LC2 NED NED 11,69
18 Roxane DEMMINK LB2 NED NED 11,72
19 Machteld BOOMS LB1 NED NED 11,75
19 Alicia van GIESEN LB1 NED NED 11,75
21 Manon ISKES LC1 NED NED 11,80
22 Anouk BEURSGENS LB1 NED NED 11,86
23 Anna van WERSCH LC2 NED NED 11,87
23 Jade HOLBOROUGH-KERKVLIET LC2 GBR GBR 11,87 SB
25 Sophie LANKHORST LC1 NED NED 11,89
26 Savannah AUDIER LC2 NED NED 11,92
27 Sylke KAS LC2 NED NED 11,94
28 Robin SCHERMER LC2 NED NED 11,99 SB
29 Isa MERKUUR LB2 NED NED 12,11
30 Amy van der MEER LC2 NED NED 12,23
31 Amy CORNELISSEN LC1 NED NED 12,32
DNS Rachelle van de GRIEK LB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 11 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT LB1 NED NED 26,40 SB
2 Josien van der WAL LA1 NED NED 26,63
3 Marit van BEIJNUM LB1 NED NED 26,82 SB
4 Emma KANT LB1 NED NED 27,32
4 Rianne ROLFES LA2 NED NED 27,32 SB
6 Isabel GREVELT LC2 NED NED 27,33
7 Jamie SCHELLING LA2 NED NED 27,39
8 Paulien VERHAAR LB2 NED NED 27,43
9 Merel CONIJN LC2 NED NED 27,46 SB
9 Imke BROMMER LA2 NED NED 27,46 SB
11 Esmée KAANDORP LC2 NED NED 27,47
12 Eline van VOORDEN LB1 NED NED 27,51 SB
13 Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 27,54
13 Lianne van LOON LB2 NED NED 27,54
15 Sacha van der WEIDE LC2 NED NED 27,59 SB
16 Yael PRENGER LC1 NED NED 27,62 SB
17 Lynn DEKKER LA1 NED NED 27,65
18 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LC2 NED NED 27,69 SB
19 Bente DRIESEN LB1 NED NED 27,77
20 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LB1 NED NED 27,82 SB
21 Marieke MULDER LB2 NED NED 27,86
22 Dominique de BOER LA2 NED NED 28,03
23 Machteld BOOMS LB1 NED NED 28,13
24 Sylke KAS LC2 NED NED 28,21 SB
25 Chiara ADAMS LA2 NED NED 28,26
26 Emma van der WOLF LA1 NED NED 28,44
27 Manon ISKES LC1 NED NED 28,50
28 Roxane DEMMINK LB2 NED NED 28,59
29 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LC2 NED NED 28,65
30 Savannah AUDIER LC2 NED NED 28,71
31 Alicia van GIESEN LB1 NED NED 28,72
32 Amy van der MEER LC2 NED NED 28,84
33 Jade HOLBOROUGH-KERKVLIET LC2 GBR GBR 28,89
33 Anouk TIMAN LA2 NED NED 28,89
35 Sophie LANKHORST LC1 NED NED 29,04
36 Anna van WERSCH LC2 NED NED 29,32
37 Anouk BEURSGENS LB1 NED NED 29,46
38 Amy CORNELISSEN LC1 NED NED 29,64
39 Robin SCHERMER LC2 NED NED 48,24

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 11 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT LB1 NED NED 26,43
2 Isabel GREVELT LC2 NED NED 26,69
3 Marit van BEIJNUM LB1 NED NED 26,89
4 Emma KANT LB1 NED NED 27,10
5 Yael PRENGER LC1 NED NED 27,33 SB
6 Paulien VERHAAR LB2 NED NED 27,41
7 Sacha van der WEIDE LC2 NED NED 27,42 SB
7 Eline van VOORDEN LB1 NED NED 27,42 SB
9 Dieke HENDRIKS LB2 NED NED 27,50
10 Lianne van LOON LB2 NED NED 27,65
11 Merel CONIJN LC2 NED NED 27,66
12 Bente DRIESEN LB1 NED NED 27,67
13 Esmée KAANDORP LC2 NED NED 27,69
14 Marieke MULDER LB2 NED NED 27,96
15 Machteld BOOMS LB1 NED NED 28,07
15 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LC2 NED NED 28,07
17 Roxane DEMMINK LB2 NED NED 28,21
18 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LB1 NED NED 28,28
19 Sylke KAS LC2 NED NED 28,38
20 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LC2 NED NED 28,44 SB
21 Alicia van GIESEN LB1 NED NED 28,62
22 Sophie LANKHORST LC1 NED NED 28,82
23 Robin SCHERMER LC2 NED NED 28,88
24 Savannah AUDIER LC2 NED NED 28,91
25 Anouk BEURSGENS LB1 NED NED 28,95
26 Manon ISKES LC1 NED NED 29,01
27 Jade HOLBOROUGH-KERKVLIET LC2 GBR GBR 29,10
28 Anna van WERSCH LC2 NED NED 29,18
29 Amy CORNELISSEN LC1 NED NED 29,53
30 Amy van der MEER LC2 NED NED 29,54

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names