Gewestelijke Wedstrijd C/B-Junioren

Heerenveen (NED) 13 February 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 13 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke BEULING LB2 NED NED 40,20
2 Femke KOK LB1 NED NED 40,60
3 Marrit FLEDDERUS LB1 NED NED 41,17
4 Anna BOERSMA LB1 NED NED 42,82 PR SB
5 Henny de VRIES LC2 NED NED 43,27
6 Megan SOKOLOV LC2 NED NED 43,48 PR SB
7 Hilde NOPPERT LB1 NED NED 43,71
8 Kim van der WERFF LC1 NED NED 43,90
9 Vera GEMSER LC2 NED NED 43,98
10 Thirza SIERDSMA LB1 NED NED 44,11
11 Margriet BOTTEMA LB1 NED NED 44,30
12 Nienke STELMA LC1 NED NED 44,73
13 Nynke HOEKSTRA (2000) LB1 NED NED 44,74
14 Inge BOERSMA LB2 NED NED 44,94
15 Marieke GERBRANDY LC2 NED NED 45,95
16 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LC1 NED NED 46,01
17 Tessa WINTER LC2 NED NED 46,12
18 Sanne WESTRA LC1 NED NED 46,14
19 Karin BOOTSMA LB2 NED NED 46,20
20 Bianca van der MEER LC1 NED NED 46,32
21 Fleur KOOPMAN LC2 NED NED 46,63 PR SB
22 Daniëlle GIEZEN LB2 NED NED 46,67
23 Annick van der WOUDE LC2 NED NED 46,68
24 Imke VALKENBURG LC1 NED NED 46,88
25 Frauke DOUMA LC2 NED NED 47,38
26 Marjan de JONG LC2 NED NED 47,49
27 Lysanne LEISTRA LC2 NED NED 47,73 PR SB
28 Vera BRUINSMA LC1 NED NED 48,29
29 Caro der WEDUWEN LC1 NED NED 48,38 PR SB
30 Annika van ZELM LC1 NED NED 48,41
31 Selma BOONSTRA LC2 NED NED 48,53 PR SB
32 Trudie POSTMA LC2 NED NED 48,58
33 Heidi ROTHEHÛSER LC1 NED NED 48,84
34 Lisa WETTING LC2 NED NED 48,96
35 Julie van der TEMPEL LC1 NED NED 49,93 PR SB
36 Emma VEUGER LC1 NED NED 50,62
37 Maaike de KROON LC1 NED NED 50,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 13 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke BEULING LB2 NED NED 2.05,42 PR SB
2 Femke KOK LB1 NED NED 2.08,68
3 Megan SOKOLOV LC2 NED NED 2.11,70 PR SB
4 Vera GEMSER LC2 NED NED 2.13,39 PR SB
5 Margriet BOTTEMA LB1 NED NED 2.13,52
6 Hilde NOPPERT LB1 NED NED 2.13,92
7 Thirza SIERDSMA LB1 NED NED 2.14,19 SB
8 Nynke HOEKSTRA (2000) LB1 NED NED 2.15,72 PR SB
9 Henny de VRIES LC2 NED NED 2.16,71
10 Inge BOERSMA LB2 NED NED 2.18,32 SB
11 Marieke GERBRANDY LC2 NED NED 2.18,41 PR SB
12 Kim van der WERFF LC1 NED NED 2.19,05
13 Daniëlle GIEZEN LB2 NED NED 2.22,28
14 Bianca van der MEER LC1 NED NED 2.22,43 PR SB
15 Karin BOOTSMA LB2 NED NED 2.22,71 PR SB
16 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LC1 NED NED 2.24,04
17 Sanne WESTRA LC1 NED NED 2.26,37 PR SB
18 Marjan de JONG LC2 NED NED 2.27,04
19 Tessa WINTER LC2 NED NED 2.27,29 PR SB
20 Lysanne LEISTRA LC2 NED NED 2.28,56
21 Caro der WEDUWEN LC1 NED NED 2.28,84 PR SB
22 Imke VALKENBURG LC1 NED NED 2.29,20
23 Annick van der WOUDE LC2 NED NED 2.29,93 PR SB
24 Lisa WETTING LC2 NED NED 2.33,74
25 Fleur KOOPMAN LC2 NED NED 2.34,03
26 Emma VEUGER LC1 NED NED 2.35,05 PR SB
27 Annika van ZELM LC1 NED NED 2.35,13 PR SB
28 Trudie POSTMA LC2 NED NED 2.35,86
29 Vera BRUINSMA LC1 NED NED 2.36,06 PR SB
30 Heidi ROTHEHÛSER LC1 NED NED 2.36,50 PR SB
31 Selma BOONSTRA LC2 NED NED 2.36,88 PR SB
32 Frauke DOUMA LC2 NED NED 2.36,93 PR SB
33 Julie van der TEMPEL LC1 NED NED 2.37,31 PR SB
34 Maaike de KROON LC1 NED NED 2.39,57 PR SB
DNS Nienke STELMA LC1 NED NED DNS
DNS Marrit FLEDDERUS LB1 NED NED DNS
DNF Anna BOERSMA LB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names