Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 18 - 19 February 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 18 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa WIJFJE LN2 NED NED 40,00 SB
2 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LSA NOR NOR 40,68
3 HUANG Yu-Ting LSA TPE TPE 40,91 NR PR SB
4 Maria Jose MOYA LSA CHI CHI 41,17 SB
5 Linda KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 41,68
6 Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 41,85 SB
7 Maaike KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 42,13 SB
8 Valentina MOYA LSA CHI CHI 42,73
9 Chantal MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 42,74
10 Kristin MEYER LB1 GER GER 42,95
11 Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 43,22
12 Viviana RODRIGUEZ LSA CHI CHI 43,51 SB
13 Anna MOLNAR LC2 ROU ROU 44,99 PR SB
14 Henrike MICHALKE LB1 GER GER 45,25
15 Edina SZABADOS LC1 ROU ROU 45,94 PR SB
16 Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU LA1 ROU ROU 47,44
17 Veronika LACKOVA L? CZE CZE 47,71
18 Ashley VÖLKER LYB GER GER 47,76 PR SB
19 Clea ZIMMERMANN LC2 GER GER 48,43 PR SB
20 Hana ČECHOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 49,07
21 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 49,54
22 Sabine ROTHENFUßER LYB GER GER 49,82 PR SB
23 Nora KÄSTNER LYB GER GER 50,00 PR SB
24 Daniela DINN LYA ROU ROU 50,18
25 Nina MAYRHOFER LYA GER GER 50,54
26 Emelia ALEXANDRESCU LYA ROU ROU 50,60 PR SB
27 Anna ARLT L30 GER GER 50,99
28 Nella SANKOVA L? CZE CZE 51,25 PR SB
29 Isabel KRAUS LYB GER GER 51,46
30 Lucia BRERO LYC GER GER 51,60 PR SB
30 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 51,60 PR SB
32 Louisa PATZ LYA GER GER 51,93
33 Marie KADLECOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 52,10 PR SB
34 Martina ZEMKOVA LB1 CZE CZE 52,85 PR SB
35 Teodora PÁRVU LYD ROU ROU 53,02 PR SB
36 Elena MARSCHNER LYB GER GER 53,75 PR SB
37 Andreea MOISE LYD ROU ROU 54,36 PR SB
38 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 55,45
39 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 56,08 PR SB
40 Linn KAUER LYA GER GER 56,17 PR SB
41 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 56,52 PR SB
42 Franziska SIEGERT LYB GER GER 57,60 PR SB
43 Ema SCHNEIDEROVA LYC CZE CZE 57,76 PR SB
44 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 58,91 PR SB
45 Maria VALINESCU LYD ROU ROU 1.01,26 PR SB
46 Magdalena KERN LYC GER GER 1.01,59 PR SB
47 Melanie SCHRÖCKER LYD GER GER 1.04,96 PR SB
48 Katharina WIESER LYC GER GER 1.07,34 PR SB
49 Luisa TILLMANNS LYD GER GER 1.13,41
50 Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYF CZE CZE 1.19,13
DNS Andelka JAKESEVIC LYB GER GER DNS

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 HUANG Yu-Ting LSA TPE TPE 1.20,08 NR PR SB
2 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LSA NOR NOR 1.22,86 SB
3 Chantal MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 1.24,49 SB
4 Kristin MEYER LB1 GER GER 1.25,51 SB
5 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 1.26,38
6 Maria Jose MOYA LSA CHI CHI 1.26,56 SB
7 Valentina MOYA LSA CHI CHI 1.26,59
8 Henrike MICHALKE LB1 GER GER 1.29,18
9 Anna MOLNAR LC2 ROU ROU 1.30,54 PR SB
10 Edina SZABADOS LC1 ROU ROU 1.34,31
11 Daniela DINN LYA ROU ROU 1.37,03 PR SB
12 Ashley VÖLKER LYB GER GER 1.37,65 PR SB
13 Veronika LACKOVA L? CZE CZE 1.39,98
14 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 1.40,58 PR SB
15 Anna ARLT L30 GER GER 1.42,75
16 Nella SANKOVA L? CZE CZE 1.45,16 PR SB
17 Amy OESER LYB GER GER 1.47,67
18 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.48,53 PR SB
19 Lucia BRERO LYC GER GER 1.50,59 PR SB
20 Martina ZEMKOVA LB1 CZE CZE 1.53,68 PR SB
21 Elena MARSCHNER LYB GER GER 1.53,99 PR SB
22 Emelia ALEXANDRESCU LYA ROU ROU 1.59,72 PR SB
23 Linn KAUER LYA GER GER 1.59,90 PR SB
24 Franziska SIEGERT LYB GER GER 2.01,49 PR SB
25 Magdalena KERN LYC GER GER 2.19,98 PR SB
26 Katharina WIESER LYC GER GER 2.28,87 PR SB
DQ Sabine ROTHENFUßER LYB GER GER DQ

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 18 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Saskia ALUSALU LN4 EST EST 2.06,07
2 Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 2.06,19 SB
3 Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU LA1 ROU ROU 2.30,24
4 Hana ČECHOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.44,91 PR SB
5 Marie KADLECOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 2.45,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 18 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa WIJFJE LN2 NED NED 4.04,40 PR SB
2 Maaike KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 4.28,36 SB
3 Linda KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 4.32,15 SB
4 Viviana RODRIGUEZ LSA CHI CHI 4.38,19 SB
5 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 4.41,81

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 18 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina SCHWINDT LYD GER GER 14,29 SB
2 Carmen MANESCU LYE ROU ROU 14,44 SB
3 Emilia HOPF LYF GER GER 14,48 SB
4 Bianca PETCU L? ROU ROU 14,63 SB
5 Ilinca POPESCU L? ROU ROU 14,78 SB
6 Elisa SPIEGEL LYE GER GER 16,10 SB
7 Elisabeth KÄUFLER LYE GER GER 16,41
8 Carolin SCHMUCK LYE GER GER 16,57 SB
9 Magdalena SCHMUCK LYF GER GER 17,50 SB
10 Mathilda KÄUFLER LYF GER GER 19,36 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 18 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nora KÄSTNER LYB GER GER 31,23
2 Amy OESER LYB GER GER 31,35
3 Nina MAYRHOFER LYA GER GER 31,39
4 Isabel KRAUS LYB GER GER 31,66 SB
5 Louisa PATZ LYA GER GER 31,81
6 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 33,69 SB
7 Andreea MOISE LYD ROU ROU 33,72 SB
8 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 34,30 SB
9 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 34,43
10 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 37,22
11 Maria VALINESCU LYD ROU ROU 37,27 SB
12 Bianca PETCU L? ROU ROU 37,91 SB
13 Ilinca POPESCU L? ROU ROU 38,51 SB
14 Luisa TILLMANNS LYD GER GER 43,13
15 Carolin SCHMUCK LYE GER GER 44,60 SB
16 Carmen MANESCU LYE ROU ROU 44,72 SB
17 Alina SCHWINDT LYD GER GER 45,98
18 Elisa SPIEGEL LYE GER GER 46,13 SB
19 Andelka JAKESEVIC LYB GER GER 47,51
20 Magdalena SCHMUCK LYF GER GER 49,02 SB
21 Melanie SCHRÖCKER LYD GER GER 49,38
22 Emilia HOPF LYF GER GER 51,56
23 Mathilda KÄUFLER LYF GER GER 53,15 SB
DNS Teodora PÁRVU LYD ROU ROU DNS
DNF Elisabeth KÄUFLER LYE GER GER DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 19 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LSA NOR NOR 40,50 PR SB
2 Linda KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 41,72
3 Maaike KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 42,70
4 Kristin MEYER LB1 GER GER 42,86
5 Ida SANDERUD LN2 NOR NOR 43,43
6 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 43,68 SB
7 Viviana RODRIGUEZ LSA CHI CHI 43,93
8 Anna MOLNAR LC2 ROU ROU 45,64
9 Edina SZABADOS LC1 ROU ROU 46,92
10 Clea ZIMMERMANN LC2 GER GER 48,56
11 Veronika LACKOVA L? CZE CZE 48,69
12 Nina MAYRHOFER LYA GER GER 49,17 PR SB
13 Stina LETTEBOER LYC GER GER 49,18
14 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 49,20
15 Nora KÄSTNER LYB GER GER 50,09
16 Julia GEUTNER LYC GER GER 50,53 PR SB
17 Hana ČECHOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 50,55
18 Amy OESER LYB GER GER 50,62
19 Emelia ALEXANDRESCU LYA ROU ROU 50,78
20 Daniela DINN LYA ROU ROU 50,80
21 Isabel KRAUS LYB GER GER 50,87
22 Nella SANKOVA L? CZE CZE 51,24 PR SB
23 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 51,80
24 Martina ZEMKOVA LB1 CZE CZE 51,84 PR SB
25 Marie KADLECOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 52,27
26 Teodora PÁRVU LYD ROU ROU 52,77 PR SB
27 Andreea MOISE LYD ROU ROU 53,66 PR SB
28 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 54,21 PR SB
29 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 54,29 PR SB
30 Sarah VEENHUIS LYB NED NED 55,17 PR SB
31 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 55,54
32 Ema SCHNEIDEROVA LYC CZE CZE 57,40 PR SB
33 Jasmijn VEENHUIS LYD NED NED 58,16 PR SB
34 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 59,87
35 Maria VALINESCU LYD ROU ROU 1.01,22 PR SB
36 Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ LYF CZE CZE 1.12,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 19 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE LSA NOR NOR 1.22,60 SB
2 Linda KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 1.24,54
3 Ida SANDERUD LN2 NOR NOR 1.25,63 SB
4 Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU LA1 ROU ROU 1.36,11
5 Stina LETTEBOER LYC GER GER 1.42,38 PR SB
6 Emelia ALEXANDRESCU LYA ROU ROU 1.42,68 PR SB
7 Nella SANKOVA L? CZE CZE 1.42,88 PR SB
8 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.44,23 PR SB
9 Julia GEUTNER LYC GER GER 1.45,68 PR SB
10 Marie KADLECOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.46,65 PR SB
11 Hana ČECHOVÁ LYB CZE CZE 1.49,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 19 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 HUANG Yu-Ting LSA TPE TPE 2.05,36
2 Maaike KOOMEN LN3 NED NED 2.11,58
3 Chantal MÜLLER LB1 GER GER 2.12,58
4 Viviana RODRIGUEZ LSA CHI CHI 2.12,98 SB
5 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 2.13,35
6 Henrike MICHALKE LB1 GER GER 2.17,51
7 Valentina MOYA LSA CHI CHI 2.17,79
8 Edina SZABADOS LC1 ROU ROU 2.27,84
9 Daniela DINN LYA ROU ROU 2.29,98 PR SB
10 Ashley VÖLKER LYB GER GER 2.32,67 PR SB
11 Veronika LACKOVA L? CZE CZE 2.39,94
12 Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LYA CZE CZE 2.43,61 PR SB
13 Martina ZEMKOVA LB1 CZE CZE 2.59,80
DNS Anna MOLNAR LC2 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 19 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 4.25,07 SB
2 Elena Monica MĂRGĂRITARU LA1 ROU ROU 5.19,15 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 19 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carmen MANESCU LYE ROU ROU 14,38 SB
2 Bianca PETCU L? ROU ROU 14,57 SB
3 Ilinca POPESCU L? ROU ROU 14,65 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 19 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ashley VÖLKER LYB GER GER 30,57 SB
2 Nora KÄSTNER LYB GER GER 31,39
3 Amy OESER LYB GER GER 31,50
4 Andreea MOISE LYD ROU ROU 33,16 SB
5 Teodora PÁRVU LYD ROU ROU 33,52 SB
6 Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 33,86 SB
7 Adéla KREJČOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 34,31
8 Barbora SLÁMOVÁ LYE CZE CZE 34,73
9 Sarah VEENHUIS LYB NED NED 35,18 SB
10 Jasmijn VEENHUIS LYD NED NED 35,69 SB
11 Kristýna NEMCOVÁ LYD CZE CZE 36,47 SB
12 Maria VALINESCU LYD ROU ROU 37,35
13 Bianca PETCU L? ROU ROU 38,07
14 Carmen MANESCU LYE ROU ROU 38,58 SB
15 Ilinca POPESCU L? ROU ROU 39,29

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names