Tambov City Championships

Tambov 9 - 10 February 2017 Source: V. Uryupin

500m Men 9 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,26
2 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) MA1 IAR IAR 42,32
3 Vadim SUBBOTIN MN2 IAR IAR 42,47
4 Dmitrij BURMISTROV MN3 IAR IAR 43,24
5 Daniil KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 46,07
6 Viktor POPOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,13 PR SB
7 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 47,39
8 Nikita BARYKIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,67
9 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 47,87
10 Ilya DEMIDENKO MA2 IAR IAR 48,65 SB
11 Dmitrij BUDARIN M40 IAR IAR 49,56 PR SB
12 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 49,80
13 Gennadij CHURAKOV M50 IAR IAR 49,97
14 Valerij NERSEYAN MB1 IAR IAR 51,56
15 Dmitrij BUDANCEV MC2 IAR IAR 51,81 SB
16 Ruslan NEROBELOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,89
17 Andrej BURCHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 54,52
18 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MYA IAR IAR 55,56
19 Anton NEFYODOV MB1 IAR IAR 58,35 PR SB
20 Matvej KOLODIN MC2 IAR IAR 58,49
21 Viktor SHALNEV MC1 IAR IAR 58,64
22 Nikita REBROV MYA IAR IAR 1.01,52
23 Konstantin KACHALIN MYB IAR IAR 1.02,82
24 Egor FEDOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,23 PR SB
25 Andrej POPOV (2004) MYB IAR IAR 1.03,33
26 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,09 PR SB
27 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MYB IAR IAR 1.06,17
28 Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,42
29 German DERVISH M? IAR IAR 1.07,57
30 Andrej RYABOV (2002) MC2 IAR IAR 1.08,16 SB
31 Ilya USHAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.08,28
32 Maksim MILOVANOV M? IAR IAR 1.09,54 PR SB
33 Matvej NENAKHOV M? IAR IAR 1.11,29
34 Ilya STEPANOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 1.12,96
35 Dmitrij KOZINSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.13,44 PR SB
36 Aleksandr KURNOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,56 PR SB
37 Vladimir GUBANOV M? IAR IAR 1.14,29
38 Semyon BELUGIN M? IAR IAR 1.18,07
39 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV M? IAR IAR 1.18,32
40 Aleksandr SOROKIN M? IAR IAR 1.24,03 PR SB
41 Konstantin DUDENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.35,11 PR SB
42 Ilya BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.46,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,38
2 Dmitrij BURMISTROV MN3 IAR IAR 1.29,95
3 Vadim SUBBOTIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.29,97
4 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) MA1 IAR IAR 1.34,20
5 Viktor POPOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,39
6 Daniil KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.36,90
7 Nikita BARYKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.38,51
8 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.38,66
9 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 1.39,80 SB
10 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,44
11 Ilya DEMIDENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.43,26 SB
12 Dmitrij BUDARIN M40 IAR IAR 1.45,60 SB
13 Ruslan NEROBELOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,90 PR SB
14 Andrej BURCHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.46,24
15 Dmitrij BUDANCEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.48,35 SB
16 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MYA IAR IAR 1.52,60
17 Valerij NERSEYAN MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,42 SB
18 Matvej KOLODIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.59,66
19 Viktor SHALNEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.03,70
20 Anton NEFYODOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,31 PR SB
21 Ilya STEPANOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,60 PR SB
22 Konstantin KACHALIN MYB IAR IAR 2.09,81
23 Nikita REBROV MYA IAR IAR 2.11,16
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) MYB IAR IAR 2.12,09
25 Egor FEDOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.17,92 PR SB
26 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.29,51

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 9 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYD IAR IAR 14,53
2 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 14,66
3 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MYC IAR IAR 14,76
4 Sergej GRUZDEV M? IAR IAR 15,89 SB
5 Nikita RYABIKIN M? IAR IAR 15,95 SB
6 Danila BAKAJ M? IAR IAR 15,97 SB
7 Dmitrij IVANOV (5) M? IAR IAR 15,98 SB
8 Viktor SERTAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,02
9 Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (3) M? IAR IAR 16,51
10 Konstantin GUSEV M? IAR IAR 16,97
11 Andrej SEDOV M? IAR IAR 17,39
12 Ivan SHAPKIN M? IAR IAR 19,26 SB
13 Arsenij MAZURIN MYE IAR IAR 20,82 SB
14 Anton SOLOVOV M? IAR IAR 21,73 SB
15 Artyom TARABLIN M? IAR IAR 24,25 SB
16 Vadim CHADAEV M? IAR IAR 24,36 SB
17 Ivan ARTAMONOV M? IAR IAR 34,92 SB
18 Ivan GANZIN M? IAR IAR 38,74 SB
19 Maksim ZAJKIN M? IAR IAR 45,76 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 10 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,03
2 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) MA1 IAR IAR 42,52
3 Dmitrij BURMISTROV MN3 IAR IAR 43,05
4 Daniil KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 44,23
5 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 45,77
6 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 46,66
7 Viktor POPOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,31
8 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,70
9 Nikita BARYKIN MC2 IAR IAR 48,38
10 Dmitrij BUDARIN M40 IAR IAR 48,76 PR SB
11 Ruslan NEROBELOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,12 PR SB
12 Andrej BURCHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 51,23
13 Dmitrij BUDANCEV MC2 IAR IAR 51,50 SB
14 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MYA IAR IAR 52,72
15 Matvej KOLODIN MC2 IAR IAR 57,70
16 Nikita REBROV MYA IAR IAR 58,37
17 Andrej POPOV (2004) MYB IAR IAR 59,26
18 Viktor SHALNEV MC1 IAR IAR 59,56
19 Egor FEDOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.03,39
20 Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR 1.04,28
21 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MYB IAR IAR 1.04,63
22 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,09
23 German DERVISH M? IAR IAR 1.05,45
24 Ilya USHAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.06,47
25 Yaroslav URYUPIN MYD IAR IAR 1.09,02 PR SB
26 Vladislav POTEMKIN M? IAR IAR 1.09,30 PR SB
27 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV M? IAR IAR 1.13,73 PR SB
28 Vladimir GUBANOV M? IAR IAR 1.14,06
29 Andrej SEDOV M? IAR IAR 1.14,58 PR SB
30 Semyon BELUGIN M? IAR IAR 1.15,91
31 Konstantin DUDENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.29,00 PR SB
32 Ilya BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.34,23 PR SB
33 Gennadij CHURAKOV M50 IAR IAR 1.38,26
DNS Matvej NENAKHOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr SOROKIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Konstantin KACHALIN MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 February 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,75
2 Dmitrij BURMISTROV MN3 IAR IAR 1.27,19
3 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) MA1 IAR IAR 1.30,37 SB
4 Daniil KULAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.32,57
5 Viktor POPOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,07 PR SB
6 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.35,17 SB
7 Nikita BARYKIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,37 PR SB
8 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) MB1 IAR IAR 1.38,25 SB
9 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,26
10 Dmitrij BUDARIN M40 IAR IAR 1.41,30 SB
11 Andrej BURCHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.43,67
12 Ruslan NEROBELOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.43,89 PR SB
13 Dmitrij BUDANCEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.46,86 SB
14 Maksim SHIROKORODYUK MYA IAR IAR 1.50,92
15 Matvej KOLODIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.52,30 PR SB
16 Viktor SHALNEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.02,44
17 Nikita REBROV MYA IAR IAR 2.12,67
18 Konstantin KACHALIN MYB IAR IAR 2.13,28
19 Andrej POPOV (2004) MYB IAR IAR 2.14,13
20 Egor FEDOSOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,15 PR SB
21 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.19,92 PR SB
22 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MYB IAR IAR 2.21,21
23 Ilya USHAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.23,00
24 German DERVISH M? IAR IAR 2.33,29
25 Vladimir GUBANOV M? IAR IAR 2.43,83 PR SB
26 Semyon BELUGIN M? IAR IAR 2.48,02
27 Konstantin DUDENKOV M? IAR IAR 3.11,39 PR SB
28 Ilya BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 3.35,50 PR SB
DQ Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names