HIJC Clubkampioenschap

Enschede (NED) 5 March 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 5 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LB1 NED NED 42,79
2 Laura KOLDEMEULE LB2 NED NED 43,12
3 Maud JONGMAN LC2 NED NED 43,33
4 Amée HOLLANDERS LC1 NED NED 43,50
5 Roos ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 44,45
6 Ella GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 46,14
7 Jeanne BOENINK LA1 NED NED 46,53
8 Isa GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 47,13 PR SB
9 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LA1 NED NED 47,45 SB
10 Chantal HUIZING LA1 NED NED 48,08
11 Juliette BOS LB1 NED NED 48,22 PR SB
12 Britt GRIEPINK LA1 NED NED 50,17
13 Jade GROENEWOUD LYA NED NED 50,75 PR SB
14 Maike GROOTENHAAR LA2 NED NED 50,85
15 Pien GROOTENHAAR LB1 NED NED 50,92
16 Saffron NIJENHUIS LYB NED NED 51,52 PR SB
17 Melissa REBEL LSA NED NED 52,62 SB
18 Wieke ROEMAAT LYA NED NED 52,83 PR SB
19 Tess ten DOLLE LYA NED NED 53,26
20 Pip BERSEE LC1 NED NED 54,40
21 Noor SCHROER LYA NED NED 56,47
22 Jasmijn POLMAN LYA NED NED 58,06
23 Lieke BUITER LYA NED NED 58,23 PR SB
24 Jildou van FELIUS LYB NED NED 58,32
25 Margot POLMAN LYC NED NED 58,63
26 Annemarie GOSSELINK LYB NED NED 58,82 PR SB
27 Aniek HESSELINK LYA NED NED 59,66 PR SB
28 Ilse KOSTER LYA NED NED 1.00,26 PR SB
29 Alicia FIDAN LYC NED NED 1.01,40
30 Eline POLMAN LYA NED NED 1.07,67 PR SB
31 Ella ROZENDOM LYA NED NED 1.08,46 PR SB
32 Kim LEMMINK LYD NED NED 1.11,27 PR SB
33 Vera ABBINK LYC NED NED 1.12,07 PR SB
34 Thalia OOSTERHOF LYD NED NED 1.12,39 PR SB
35 Femke KOSTER LYC NED NED 1.14,32 PR SB
36 Senne JOUSTRA LYC NED NED 1.18,20 PR SB
37 Stella RIKKERINK LYD NED NED 1.22,64 PR SB
38 Maartje ELLENKAMP LSA NED NED 1.35,22 SB
39 Annelien de VRIES L30 NED NED 1.45,87 PR SB
40 Anne AALDERINK LB2 NED NED 1.52,62 PR SB
DNS Eva WIllemijn AKKERMAN L30 NED NED DNS
DNS Madelief RADEMAKER LC2 NED NED DNS
DNF Emma WOLTERS LYA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 5 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LB1 NED NED 1.25,82
2 Maud JONGMAN LC2 NED NED 1.27,24 PR SB
3 Amée HOLLANDERS LC1 NED NED 1.28,05
4 Laura KOLDEMEULE LB2 NED NED 1.28,33
5 Roos ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 1.29,97
6 Jeanne BOENINK LA1 NED NED 1.32,25
7 Ella GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 1.32,94 PR SB
8 Chantal HUIZING LA1 NED NED 1.37,69
9 Britt GRIEPINK LA1 NED NED 1.38,40 PR SB
10 Isa GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 1.38,50
11 Iris OLDE WOLSINK LA1 NED NED 1.38,89
12 Pien GROOTENHAAR LB1 NED NED 1.39,33
13 Maike GROOTENHAAR LA2 NED NED 1.42,49
14 Melissa REBEL LSA NED NED 1.46,38 SB
15 Pip BERSEE LC1 NED NED 1.50,53 PR SB
DNS Eva WIllemijn AKKERMAN L30 NED NED DNS
DNS Madelief RADEMAKER LC2 NED NED DNS
DQ Juliette BOS LB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 5 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elisa STENVERS LYE NED NED 15,83 SB
2 Inez ter HOEVEN LYE NED NED 16,68 SB
3 Evelien GOSSELINK LYE NED NED 17,53 SB
4 Liese ROZENDOM LYF NED NED 19,26 SB
5 Carice DIEVELAAR LYF NED NED 26,30 SB
6 Willemijn STROOTMAN LYF NED NED 28,33 SB
7 Agaath TEMPERT LN1 NED NED 29,39 SB
8 Esmee HESSELINK LYF NED NED 37,54 SB
9 Sarah ten HOVE LYF NED NED 40,97 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 5 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liese ROZENDOM LYF NED NED 19,00 SB
2 Willemijn STROOTMAN LYF NED NED 27,66 SB
3 Carice DIEVELAAR LYF NED NED 28,17
4 Esmee HESSELINK LYF NED NED 34,26 SB
5 Sarah ten HOVE LYF NED NED 42,94

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 5 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margot POLMAN LYC NED NED 35,70
2 Alicia FIDAN LYC NED NED 36,66
3 Thalia OOSTERHOF LYD NED NED 42,48 SB
4 Vera ABBINK LYC NED NED 42,49 SB
5 Kim LEMMINK LYD NED NED 43,45 SB
6 Elisa STENVERS LYE NED NED 44,41 SB
7 Femke KOSTER LYC NED NED 45,00 SB
8 Stella RIKKERINK LYD NED NED 45,43 SB
9 Inez ter HOEVEN LYE NED NED 46,01 SB
10 Senne JOUSTRA LYC NED NED 48,01 SB
11 Evelien GOSSELINK LYE NED NED 49,03 SB
12 Maartje ELLENKAMP LSA NED NED 53,33 SB
13 Annelien de VRIES L30 NED NED 1.02,68 SB
14 Anne AALDERINK LB2 NED NED 1.06,06 SB
15 Agaath TEMPERT LN1 NED NED 1.12,64 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 5 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jade GROENEWOUD LYA NED NED 1.11,85 SB
2 Saffron NIJENHUIS LYB NED NED 1.12,09 SB
3 Wieke ROEMAAT LYA NED NED 1.12,35 SB
4 Tess ten DOLLE LYA NED NED 1.14,86 SB
5 Emma WOLTERS LYA NED NED 1.17,50
6 Noor SCHROER LYA NED NED 1.18,98
7 Jildou van FELIUS LYB NED NED 1.21,18 SB
8 Lieke BUITER LYA NED NED 1.21,85 SB
9 Ilse KOSTER LYA NED NED 1.22,46 SB
10 Jasmijn POLMAN LYA NED NED 1.23,08 SB
11 Annemarie GOSSELINK LYB NED NED 1.26,77 SB
12 Aniek HESSELINK LYA NED NED 1.27,59
13 Eline POLMAN LYA NED NED 1.33,00 SB
14 Ella ROZENDOM LYA NED NED 1.41,15 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names