Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS 35,78 PR SB
2 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN3 BLR BLR 36,27 SB
3 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MN1 BLR BLR 37,13 PR SB
4 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 37,25
5 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 37,40 PR SB
6 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN2 BLR BLR 37,65
7 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 37,70
8 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA2 BLR BLR 37,74(1)
9 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 37,74(5)
10 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN3 BLR BLR 37,76 PR SB
11 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 37,92
12 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MA2 RUS RUS 38,37 SB
13 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 38,40
14 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 38,46
15 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MSA RUS RUS 38,47 SB
16 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 38,53 SB
17 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 38,75 SB
18 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA1 BLR BLR 38,95
19 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MA1 RUS RUS 39,17 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MA2 RUS RUS 39,45 SB
21 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MSA RUS RUS 39,49 SB
22 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 39,70(3)
23 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 39,70(7)
24 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA2 BLR BLR 39,76
25 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 40,09 PR SB
26 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M30 RUS RUS 40,23 SB
27 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,51 SB
28 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 40,63
29 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
30 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 41,26
31 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 41,38
32 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 41,67 PR SB
33 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 42,00
34 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 42,26
35 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 42,45
36 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 42,76
37 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 42,88 SB
38 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS 43,35 PR SB
39 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,73
40 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MA2 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
41 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 44,89
42 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 45,05
43 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 46,74
44 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 47,46
45 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M75 RUS RUS 50,93
46 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M75 RUS RUS 52,04 SB
DNF Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,03 PR SB
2 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,62
3 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,28
4 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,04
5 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN3 BLR BLR 1.15,12
6 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MN1 BLR BLR 1.15,27
7 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN2 BLR BLR 1.15,54 SB
8 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,73
9 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,96 PR SB
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,07 PR SB
11 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,26 SB
12 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,46
13 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,72
14 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,35
15 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,50 PR SB
16 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.18,75 SB
17 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,11
18 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,21 SB
19 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,44
20 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,69
21 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,71 PR SB
22 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 1.20,69 SB
23 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,94
24 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.21,08
25 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MSA RUS RUS 1.21,24 SB
26 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 1.22,11
27 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 1.22,37
28 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 1.22,85
29 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M30 RUS RUS 1.23,74 SB
30 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 1.23,90 SB
31 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,49
32 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 1.25,09
33 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,19
34 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,06 PR SB
35 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.27,16 SB
36 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS 1.27,27 SB
37 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 1.27,42 SB
38 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 1.30,40
39 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MA2 RUS RUS 1.31,55 PR SB
40 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 1.32,55 SB
41 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 1.33,21 SB
42 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 1.39,13
43 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MSA RUS RUS 1.39,52 SB
44 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M75 RUS RUS 1.39,69 SB
DNS Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M75 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN3 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 36,89 SB
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 37,61
3 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 37,66 PR SB
4 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 37,81 PR SB
5 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 37,92
6 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 37,95
7 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 38,01
8 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MB2 BLR BLR 38,23
9 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB1 BLR BLR 38,28 PR SB
10 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 38,41 PR SB
11 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 38,59
12 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 38,81 PR SB
13 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 38,85 PR SB
14 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 38,95
15 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MB2 BLR BLR 38,97 PR SB
16 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB2 RUS RUS 38,99
17 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MB2 RUS RUS 39,16 PR SB
18 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MB2 BLR BLR 39,37
19 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,53
20 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 39,61
21 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 39,66 PR SB
22 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 39,82 PR SB
23 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS 39,91 PR SB
24 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 39,93
25 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB1 BLR BLR 40,00
26 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,43 PR SB
27 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB1 RUS RUS 40,52 PR SB
28 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 40,61 PR SB
29 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 40,80 PR SB
30 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 40,84(1) PR SB
31 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 40,84(5)
32 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
33 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,10 PR SB
34 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS 41,15
35 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 41,52
36 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 41,81 PR SB
37 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,29 PR SB
38 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
39 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 42,48
40 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 43,01 PR SB
41 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
42 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS 43,24 PR SB
43 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MB1 RUS RUS 43,44 PR SB
44 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 43,78
45 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB1 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
46 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 46,62 PR SB
47 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS 46,84
48 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB2 BLR BLR 53,93
DNF Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Rodion PETROV Родион Петров M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Karim SHAMGUNOV Карим Шамгунов M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MB2 BLR BLR 1.14,86 PR SB
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,10 SB
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,36 PR SB
4 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,56 PR SB
5 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,97 PR SB
6 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,02
7 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB1 BLR BLR 1.16,44 PR SB
8 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,77
9 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,90 PR SB
10 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,00
11 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,44 PR SB
12 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,73 PR SB
13 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,46 PR SB
14 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,95 PR SB
15 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,23 SB
16 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,31 PR SB
17 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,36 PR SB
18 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,51 PR SB
19 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,19 PR SB
20 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,21(0)
21 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,21(3) PR SB
22 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,26 PR SB
23 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,81 PR SB
24 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,89 PR SB
25 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,13 PR SB
26 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,33
27 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,57 PR SB
28 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,58 PR SB
29 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,82
30 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,94 PR SB
31 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,98 PR SB
32 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,16 PR SB
33 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,57 PR SB
34 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,76
35 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,79 SB
36 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,92 SB
37 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,68 PR SB
38 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,29 PR SB
39 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,83 PR SB
40 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,97 PR SB
41 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,31 PR SB
42 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 1.29,15 PR SB
43 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,39 PR SB
44 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS 1.31,51 PR SB
45 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,51 PR SB
46 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,01 PR SB
47 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,12 PR SB
48 Rodion PETROV Родион Петров M? RUS RUS 1.38,54 PR SB
49 Karim SHAMGUNOV Карим Шамгунов M? RUS RUS 1.39,23 PR SB
50 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 1.50,15
DNS Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 38,55 PR SB
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC2 RUS RUS 38,98
3 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 39,74 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 39,81
5 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 40,21 PR SB
6 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 40,29 PR SB
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,60
8 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC1 BLR BLR 40,62
9 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 40,72
10 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 40,74 PR SB
11 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 40,85
12 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 41,09
13 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MC2 BLR BLR 41,34
14 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 41,37
15 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 41,45(4)
16 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 41,45(6) PR SB
17 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
18 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 41,50
19 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 41,96 PR SB
20 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
21 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 42,12 PR SB
22 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 42,19 PR SB
23 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC2 BLR BLR 42,25 PR SB
24 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 42,26
25 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 42,38
26 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
27 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 42,50 PR SB
28 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,74
29 Sergej LOKHMAEV Сергей Лохмаев MC1 RUS RUS 42,80
30 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 42,84
31 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,85 PR SB
32 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MYA RUS RUS 43,04
33 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 43,27(0) PR SB
34 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 43,27(2) PR SB
35 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 43,34
36 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 43,39
37 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
38 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 43,56
39 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 43,82 PR SB
40 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
41 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
42 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 44,19
43 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYA RUS RUS 44,25
44 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 44,40
45 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYA RUS RUS 44,58 PR SB
46 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYA RUS RUS 44,60
47 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
48 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
49 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
50 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 44,89 PR SB
51 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MC1 RUS RUS 44,96
52 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 44,99
53 Roman NIKOLAEV (2002) Роман Николаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,00 PR SB
54 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 45,21
55 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,39 PR SB
56 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC1 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
57 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
58 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 46,06 PR SB
59 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MC2 RUS RUS 46,29 PR SB
60 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC2 RUS RUS 46,40 PR SB
61 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MC2 RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
62 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
63 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MYA RUS RUS 46,50 PR SB
64 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MYB RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
65 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MC1 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
66 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
67 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MYA RUS RUS 46,94
68 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
69 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MYA RUS RUS 47,63
70 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MYA RUS RUS 47,85
71 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
72 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 48,01 PR SB
73 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 48,09 PR SB
74 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 48,11 PR SB
75 Andrej ANTIPOV Андрей Антипов MC1 RUS RUS 48,13
76 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYA RUS RUS 48,16 PR SB
77 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 48,17 PR SB
78 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MYA RUS RUS 48,57
79 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 48,91 PR SB
80 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 50,22 PR SB
81 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 50,25
82 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 51,48
83 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
84 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC1 BLR BLR 52,05
85 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MYB RUS RUS 54,92 PR SB
86 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 57,92
87 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYB RUS RUS 59,02
88 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 59,92
89 Nikita PUDLA Никита Пудла M? RUS RUS 1.00,13
90 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,43
DNS Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,13
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,14
3 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,30 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,58
5 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,78
6 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,28
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,47 PR SB
8 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,02
9 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,05
10 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,11 PR SB
11 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC1 BLR BLR 1.22,93
12 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,01 PR SB
13 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,48 PR SB
14 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,52
15 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,70
16 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,01 PR SB
17 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,28 PR SB
18 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,44 PR SB
19 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,62 PR SB
20 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,17 PR SB
21 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,46 PR SB
22 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,74
23 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,98 PR SB
24 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,07
25 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,53 PR SB
26 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,63
27 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,17 PR SB
28 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 1.27,57 PR SB
29 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,68
30 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.27,75
31 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,27 PR SB
32 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,39 PR SB
33 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,99 PR SB
34 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,26
35 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
36 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,61 PR SB
37 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.29,69
38 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,78
39 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,86
40 Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,90 PR SB
41 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYA RUS RUS 1.30,04 PR SB
42 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,12
43 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,34(2)
44 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,34(4) PR SB
45 Nikita PUDLA Никита Пудла M? RUS RUS 1.30,59 PR SB
46 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,08 PR SB
47 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,62 PR SB
48 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,91
49 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,20 PR SB
50 Roman NIKOLAEV (2002) Роман Николаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,27 PR SB
51 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,69 PR SB
52 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,82 PR SB
53 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,13 PR SB
54 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYA RUS RUS 1.34,33
55 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 1.35,70 PR SB
56 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,94
57 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MYA RUS RUS 1.36,08
58 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MYA RUS RUS 1.36,26
59 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,57 PR SB
60 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,11 PR SB
61 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,52 PR SB
62 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,84 SB
63 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,92 PR SB
64 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,31
65 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYA RUS RUS 1.40,47 PR SB
66 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,51 PR SB
67 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,56 PR SB
68 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYB RUS RUS 1.41,06 PR SB
69 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,17 SB
70 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 1.41,86 PR SB
71 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 1.42,33 PR SB
72 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,99
73 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,01
74 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 1.44,47
75 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,45
76 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,60 PR SB
77 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,18
78 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 1.58,77 PR SB
79 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MYB RUS RUS 2.02,76 PR SB
DNS Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MN3 BLR BLR 36,56
2 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MA2 RUS RUS 36,82 PR SB
3 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS 37,28 SB
4 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 37,29 PR SB
5 Ilya KARZANOV Илья Карзанов MN2 RUS RUS 37,33 SB
6 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN2 BLR BLR 37,44 SB
7 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN3 BLR BLR 37,54 PR SB
8 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 37,63 PR SB
9 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MA2 BLR BLR 37,82
10 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MA2 RUS RUS 38,07 SB
11 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 38,46
12 Ivan BYCHKOV (1996) Иван Бычков MN1 BLR BLR 38,48
13 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR 38,51 PR SB
14 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 38,59
15 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 38,77
16 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MA1 RUS RUS 38,82 PR SB
17 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MA2 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
18 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA2 BLR BLR 39,08 PR SB
19 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA1 BLR BLR 39,14
20 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 39,31
21 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MSA RUS RUS 39,32 SB
22 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M30 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
23 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 40,19 PR SB
24 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 40,28 SB
25 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 40,62
26 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 40,71
27 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 41,14 SB
28 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
29 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 41,69
30 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 42,05
31 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 42,06
32 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 42,07 SB
33 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 42,61
34 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS 43,41 PR SB
35 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MA2 RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
36 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,92
37 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M45 RUS RUS 44,00
38 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 44,41
39 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS 44,52
40 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
41 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 45,49 SB
42 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 45,61
43 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 58,55
DNS Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MSA RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MA1 BLR BLR 1.13,00 PR SB
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,51 PR SB
3 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,35 PR SB
4 Dmitry LISTRATENKO Дмитрий Листратенко MN3 BLR BLR 1.14,70 SB
5 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,98 SB
6 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,74 PR SB
7 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,89 PR SB
8 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,35
9 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,92
10 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,95
11 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,75 PR SB
12 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,77 PR SB
13 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,82 PR SB
14 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.18,18 SB
15 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,41 PR SB
16 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,03
17 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.20,67 SB
18 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,74
19 Ivan OPARIN Иван Опарин MSA RUS RUS 1.21,06
20 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,12
21 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M50 RUS RUS 1.22,13
22 Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M30 RUS RUS 1.22,58 SB
23 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 1.23,83
24 Nikolaj SLUCZKIJ Николай Слуцкий M40 RUS RUS 1.24,00
25 Semyon SUBBOTIN Семён Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,33
26 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M45 RUS RUS 1.24,95
27 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.25,45(7) SB
28 Aleksandr KUZMISHKIN Александр Кузьмишкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,45(9) PR SB
29 Waldemar KRAMER M60 GER GER 1.25,73
30 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,01
31 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 1.28,58
32 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 1.29,09 PR SB
33 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 1.30,26 SB
34 Eduard LANCZOV Эдуард Ланцов MA2 RUS RUS 1.31,85
35 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 1.33,25
DNS Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 37,14
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 37,29
3 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 37,55 PR SB
4 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 37,71 PR SB
5 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MB2 BLR BLR 37,95
6 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 38,06
7 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 38,19
8 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 38,23
9 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB1 BLR BLR 38,59
10 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MB2 BLR BLR 38,76 PR SB
11 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 38,86
12 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 39,02
13 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 39,08
14 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 39,10
15 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 39,40
16 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB1 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
17 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MB2 BLR BLR 39,44
18 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 39,56 PR SB
19 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB2 BLR BLR 39,70
20 Vladislav SHILKIN Владислав Шилкин MB2 RUS RUS 39,74
21 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB1 BLR BLR 39,86 PR SB
22 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 39,93
23 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MB2 RUS RUS 40,04
24 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 40,07
25 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 40,25
26 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB1 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
27 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
28 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 40,48 PR SB
29 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 40,51
30 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS 40,53
31 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
32 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,81 PR SB
33 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB1 RUS RUS 40,91
34 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 40,92
35 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS 41,11
36 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 41,26
37 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 42,07
38 Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS 42,26
39 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
40 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,57
41 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MB1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
42 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 42,90
43 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
44 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 43,64
45 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 44,08
46 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB1 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
47 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
48 Rodion PETROV Родион Петров M? RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
DNS Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Karim SHAMGUNOV Карим Шамгунов M? RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau ZHYBURTOVICH Владислав Жибуртович MB2 BLR BLR 1.14,47 PR SB
2 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,59 SB
3 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,20(0) SB
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,20(1) PR SB
5 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,79 SB
6 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,80
7 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,06 PR SB
8 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,16
9 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MB1 BLR BLR 1.16,35 PR SB
10 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,55
11 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,93 PR SB
12 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,99
13 Dmitrij GUZIK Дмитрий Гузик MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,65 PR SB
14 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,11 PR SB
15 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,41 PR SB
16 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,57
17 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,60
18 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,64 PR SB
19 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,74 PR SB
20 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,15 PR SB
21 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,16 PR SB
22 Ivan KOVALEV (2000) Иван Ковалёв MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,17 PR SB
23 Dmitrij IVANISHHEV Дмитрий Иванищев MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,42 PR SB
24 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,89 PR SB
25 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,95
26 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,04
27 Mikhail TOROPOV Михаил Торопов MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,65 PR SB
28 Lev SEDOV Лев Седов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,36 SB
29 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,77
30 Aleksandr BUSYGIN Александр Бусыгин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,94
31 Karim KHISMYATULLIN Карим Хисмятуллин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,98
32 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MB2 RUS RUS 1.23,74 PR SB
33 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,40
34 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,44 PR SB
35 Pavel ZEZIN Павел Зезин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,11 PR SB
36 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,20 PR SB
37 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,63 PR SB
38 Pavel CHEMLYKOV Павел Чемлыков MB1 RUS RUS 1.30,58 PR SB
39 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MB1 RUS RUS 1.32,17
40 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,23 PR SB
41 Rodion PETROV Родион Петров M? RUS RUS 1.35,20 PR SB
42 Nikita SOKOLOV (2001) Никита Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,72
43 Karim SHAMGUNOV Карим Шамгунов M? RUS RUS 1.42,17
DNS Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC2 RUS RUS 38,67 PR SB
2 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 38,74
3 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 39,62 PR SB
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 40,12
5 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 40,16 PR SB
6 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 40,36 PR SB
7 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
8 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 40,55
9 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC1 BLR BLR 40,70
10 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 40,78
11 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,81
12 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 40,86 PR SB
13 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MC2 BLR BLR 41,14
14 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 41,17
15 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 41,50
16 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 41,62 PR SB
17 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 41,72
18 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 41,79 PR SB
19 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 41,83 PR SB
20 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 41,88
21 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC2 BLR BLR 41,94(3) PR SB
22 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 41,94(8) PR SB
23 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 42,00
24 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
25 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC1 BLR BLR 42,30 PR SB
26 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
27 Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR 42,73
28 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 42,74
29 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 42,79
30 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MYA RUS RUS 42,82
31 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MYA RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
32 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 43,06(1)
33 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 43,06(4) PR SB
34 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
35 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 43,15 PR SB
36 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 43,27 PR SB
37 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
38 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MYA RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
39 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 43,53
40 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 43,58
41 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 43,59
42 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,61
43 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
44 Nikita PUDLA Никита Пудла M? RUS RUS 43,71 PR SB
45 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 43,73
46 Roman NIKOLAEV (2002) Роман Николаев MC1 RUS RUS 43,86 PR SB
47 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYA RUS RUS 44,18(1) PR SB
48 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 44,18(3) PR SB
49 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 44,32(0) PR SB
50 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 44,32(1) PR SB
51 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,34 PR SB
52 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 44,48
53 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYA RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
54 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MC2 RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
55 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
56 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC1 RUS RUS 44,75 PR SB
57 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
58 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,87
59 Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
60 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC1 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
61 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
62 Daniil CHERVYAKOV Даниил Червяков MC2 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
63 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 45,68 PR SB
64 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS 45,71 PR SB
65 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MYB RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
66 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MC2 RUS RUS 46,01 PR SB
67 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MYA RUS RUS 46,45 PR SB
68 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 46,47 PR SB
69 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
70 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 46,84
71 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
72 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 46,93
73 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MC2 RUS RUS 47,05
74 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC1 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
75 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MYA RUS RUS 47,29
76 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 47,41 PR SB
77 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 47,43
78 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYB RUS RUS 47,78 PR SB
79 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
80 Andrej ANTIPOV Андрей Антипов MC1 RUS RUS 47,93
81 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
82 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 48,03 PR SB
83 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 48,52
84 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MYA RUS RUS 48,58
85 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYA RUS RUS 48,86
86 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MYA RUS RUS 48,95
87 Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS 49,90
88 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 50,26
89 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 51,21
90 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 52,87
91 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MYB RUS RUS 54,49 PR SB
92 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,12
93 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 1.02,12
DQ Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yaroslav SAMOJLOV Ярослав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,55
2 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,27 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,08
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,33
5 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,53 PR SB
6 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,12
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,34 PR SB
8 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,54 PR SB
9 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MC2 BLR BLR 1.21,66 PR SB
10 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,08
11 Roman POPLAVSKIJ Роман Поплавский MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,23
12 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,58 PR SB
13 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MC1 BLR BLR 1.22,78
14 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,79 PR SB
15 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,07
16 Ilya KISLICYN Илья Кислицын MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,22 PR SB
17 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,40 PR SB
18 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,87
19 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,03 PR SB
20 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,16 PR SB
21 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,20
22 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,31
23 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,98
24 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,26
25 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,78 PR SB
26 Kirill PALCHIKOV Кирилл Пальчиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,79 PR SB
27 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,91 PR SB
28 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,35 PR SB
29 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,47
30 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,72
31 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,77 PR SB
32 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.26,80 PR SB
33 Maksim IVUSHKIN Максим Ивушкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,84
34 Maksim KRUGLOV Максим Круглов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,18 PR SB
35 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,42 PR SB
36 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,50
37 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,56 PR SB
38 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV Аяз Фахрутдинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,33
39 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,96 PR SB
40 Artem OMELCHENKO Артем Омельченко MYA RUS RUS 1.29,05 PR SB
41 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,16 PR SB
42 Nikita PUDLA Никита Пудла M? RUS RUS 1.29,40 PR SB
43 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.29,75
44 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,01 PR SB
45 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,02
46 Evgenij KHASANOV Евгений Хасанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,15
47 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MYA RUS RUS 1.30,94
48 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,43
49 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,57(0) PR SB
50 Ivan RODIONOV Иван Родионов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,57(5) PR SB
51 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 1.31,99
52 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,47 PR SB
53 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,32 PR SB
54 Denis GILFANOV Денис Гильфанов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,21
55 Mikhail PILTYAEV Михаил Пильтяев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,34 PR SB
56 Ivan FEDOROV (2003) Иван Федоров MYA RUS RUS 1.34,86 PR SB
57 Daniil ZOBOV Даниил Зобов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,89
58 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MYA RUS RUS 1.34,93
59 Mikhail SOKOLOV (2001) Михаил Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,05
60 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,14 PR SB
61 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MYA RUS RUS 1.35,34 PR SB
62 Savelij KRENEV Савелий Кренев M? RUS RUS 1.35,52 PR SB
63 Dmitrij TATARKIN Дмитрий Татаркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,75 PR SB
64 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,83 PR SB
65 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,84 PR SB
66 Dmitrij IVANOV (2002) Дмитрий Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,52 PR SB
67 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MYB RUS RUS 1.37,15 PR SB
68 Roman IGOSHIN Роман Игошин MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,52
69 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,87 PR SB
70 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,78 PR SB
71 Arkadij SEROV Аркадий Серов M? RUS RUS 1.38,92 PR SB
72 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,03 PR SB
73 Aleksandr SHAPIRO Александр Шапиро M? RUS RUS 1.39,21 PR SB
74 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,51 PR SB
75 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MYA RUS RUS 1.39,93 PR SB
76 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MYA RUS RUS 1.41,11
77 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MC1 RUS RUS 1.41,22 PR SB
78 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,64
79 Grigorij KRUPIN Григорий Крупин MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,52 PR SB
80 Semyon SHHERBAKOV Семён Щербаков M? RUS RUS 1.49,95 PR SB
81 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MYB RUS RUS 1.52,36 PR SB
DNF Aliaksei TSIKHANOVICH Алексей Тиханович MC2 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Roman NIKOLAEV (2002) Роман Николаев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Kirill MILYAEV (2002) Кирилл Миляев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Arsenij ZININ Арсений Зинин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names