Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 March 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 25 March 2017

1000m Women 25 March 2017

500m Women - Junior B 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA LB2 RUS RUS 39,72 PR SB
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 40,83
3 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LB2 BLR BLR 41,12
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 42,06
5 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 42,20
6 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 42,51
7 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LB2 BLR BLR 43,63
8 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LB2 BLR BLR 43,84
9 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 43,89
10 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB1 RUS RUS 44,18 SB
11 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 44,33
12 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LB1 RUS RUS 44,60
13 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB1 RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
14 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB1 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
15 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 44,77
16 Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB2 RUS RUS 44,78
17 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 45,29
18 Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LB2 RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
19 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB1 RUS RUS 45,90
20 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS 46,00 SB
21 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 46,01
22 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
23 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 46,24
24 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB1 RUS RUS 46,89
25 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS 47,07 PR SB
26 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 48,51
27 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB1 RUS RUS 49,77
28 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB2 RUS RUS 50,93 PR SB
29 Valeriya SOLOMONOVA Валерия Соломонова L? RUS RUS 1.01,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.20,62 PR SB
2 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LB2 BLR BLR 1.21,70 PR SB
3 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,02 PR SB
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,39
5 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,81
6 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,51
7 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LB2 BLR BLR 1.27,47 PR SB
8 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,78
9 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LB2 BLR BLR 1.29,47
10 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,09 PR SB
11 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,17
12 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,72
13 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,94
14 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,96
15 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,22
16 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,70
17 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,98 SB
18 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,95 PR SB
19 Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,98
20 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,59
21 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,67 SB
22 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,59
23 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,67 PR SB
24 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,84 PR SB
25 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,11
26 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,20 PR SB
27 Valeriya SOLOMONOVA Валерия Соломонова L? RUS RUS 2.13,36 PR SB
DNS Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C/D 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 42,05
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 42,24 PR SB
3 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
4 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 43,11
5 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC2 BLR BLR 43,12
6 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 43,15
7 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
8 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC1 BLR BLR 44,70
9 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 44,72
10 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYB RUS RUS 44,81
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 44,85
12 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LYA RUS RUS 44,99
13 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,16 PR SB
14 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 45,19 PR SB
15 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 45,31
16 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LYA BLR BLR 45,34 PR SB
17 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LYA RUS RUS 45,74 PR SB
18 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC1 RUS RUS 45,75 PR SB
19 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
20 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 45,79
21 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC1 BLR BLR 45,91 PR SB
22 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS 46,00 PR SB
23 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 46,01
24 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 46,23
25 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYB RUS RUS 46,44
26 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 46,49
27 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 46,57
28 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,60
29 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
30 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
31 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 46,97 PR SB
32 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LC2 RUS RUS 47,02
33 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 47,06
34 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
35 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYB RUS RUS 47,31
36 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 47,43 SB
37 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 47,51
38 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC1 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
39 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 48,39
40 Elizaveta LEVINA (2003) Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 48,41
41 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC1 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
42 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 48,96 SB
43 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 49,06 PR SB
44 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS 49,17 PR SB
45 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC2 RUS RUS 49,21 PR SB
46 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS 49,27 PR SB
47 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC2 RUS RUS 49,50 PR SB
48 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 49,76
49 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 49,99 PR SB
50 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LC2 RUS RUS 50,14 PR SB
51 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC1 RUS RUS 50,22 PR SB
52 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYC RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
53 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LC2 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
54 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC1 RUS RUS 50,95 PR SB
55 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC1 RUS RUS 50,97 PR SB
56 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 51,22 PR SB
57 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 51,23 PR SB
58 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LYA RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
59 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 51,32 PR SB
60 Aleksandra MELNIKOVA Александра Мельникова L? RUS RUS 51,57
61 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 51,71
62 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC2 RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
63 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LYA RUS RUS 51,88 PR SB
64 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 52,02 PR SB
65 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 52,97 PR SB
66 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LC1 RUS RUS 53,44 PR SB
67 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 54,07 PR SB
68 Mariya KRUPINA Мария Крупина LC2 RUS RUS 55,38 PR SB
69 Anastasiya YASTREZHEMBSKAYA Анастасия Ястрежембская L? RUS RUS 1.01,76 PR SB
70 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LYA RUS RUS 1.05,56
71 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.14,88
72 Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,66
DNS Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Majya SUDAREVA Майя Сударева L? RUS RUS DNF
DNF Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 25 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,04
2 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,50
3 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,31 PR SB
4 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,35 PR SB
5 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.27,58 PR SB
6 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,04
7 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,53
8 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,59 PR SB
9 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC1 BLR BLR 1.29,37 PR SB
10 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,96 PR SB
11 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,32
12 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,80
13 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LYA BLR BLR 1.31,88 PR SB
14 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 1.31,96
15 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,81 PR SB
16 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 1.33,35 PR SB
17 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,73 PR SB
18 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYB RUS RUS 1.33,83
19 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,87
20 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYB RUS RUS 1.34,00
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
22 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,18
23 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,33
24 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,66
25 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,72 SB
26 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,96 PR SB
27 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,00
28 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,65
29 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 1.37,73 PR SB
30 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,79
31 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,96
32 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,08
33 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,11
34 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,18 PR SB
35 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,60
36 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 1.38,84
37 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,30
38 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,59 PR SB
39 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,64 PR SB
39 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,64 SB
41 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,75 PR SB
42 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,58 PR SB
43 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,93 SB
44 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS 1.43,37 PR SB
45 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,92 PR SB
46 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,62
47 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 1.45,61
48 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,73 PR SB
49 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,95 PR SB
50 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 1.46,42
51 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LYA RUS RUS 1.47,62 PR SB
52 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 1.48,26 PR SB
53 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,45 PR SB
54 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,61 PR SB
55 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,32 PR SB
56 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,03 PR SB
57 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,33 PR SB
58 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYC RUS RUS 1.53,03 PR SB
59 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 1.55,75 PR SB
60 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,46
61 Mariya KRUPINA Мария Крупина LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,81 PR SB
62 Anastasiya YASTREZHEMBSKAYA Анастасия Ястрежембская L? RUS RUS 2.10,93 PR SB
63 Majya SUDAREVA Майя Сударева L? RUS RUS 2.19,86
DNS Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 26 March 2017

1000m Women 26 March 2017

500m Women - Junior B 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA LB2 RUS RUS 39,68 PR SB
2 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LB2 BLR BLR 40,89
3 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 40,94
4 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 41,95
5 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 41,99
6 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 42,53
7 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LB2 BLR BLR 43,21(2)
8 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 43,21(8) PR SB
9 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LB2 BLR BLR 43,24
10 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB1 RUS RUS 44,37
11 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LB1 RUS RUS 44,46
12 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 44,47
13 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB1 RUS RUS 44,57 PR SB
14 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB1 RUS RUS 44,71
15 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 44,95 PR SB
16 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB1 RUS RUS 45,57 PR SB
17 Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LB2 RUS RUS 45,60
18 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LB2 RUS RUS 45,80
19 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS 46,22
20 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB1 RUS RUS 46,26
21 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 46,32
22 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 46,75
23 Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS 47,47
24 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 48,42 PR SB
25 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB1 RUS RUS 49,86
26 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB2 RUS RUS 50,81 PR SB
27 Valeriya SOLOMONOVA Валерия Соломонова L? RUS RUS 1.03,27
DNS Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia KORKINA LB2 RUS RUS 1.20,57 PR SB
2 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LB2 BLR BLR 1.22,85
3 Darya ALESHKOVA Дарья Алешкова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,43
4 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LB2 RUS RUS 1.23,59
5 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,22
6 Marina BOGATYRCHUK Марина Богатырчук LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,48
7 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,14
8 Lizaveta PCHALKOVA Елизавета Пчелкова LB2 BLR BLR 1.27,15 PR SB
9 Aliona BALOTSINA Алена Болотина LB2 BLR BLR 1.28,12 PR SB
10 Valentina POTURAEVA Валентина Потураева LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,64
11 Anastasiya SKRINNIK Анастасия Скринник LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
12 Valeriya VLASOVA (2000) Валерия Власова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,12
13 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,96
14 Viktoriya BUGAEVA Виктория Бугаева LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,16
15 Daniela GLODYA Даниела Глодя LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,17
16 Margarita MASLOVSKAYA Маргарита Масловская LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,89
17 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,28
18 Darya SHESTAKOVA Дарья Шестакова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,18
19 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,14
20 Viktoriya FEDOROVA (2000) Виктория Федорова LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,12
21 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,95 PR SB
22 Svetlana KOLOTOVA Светлана Колотова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,93
23 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LB1 RUS RUS 1.41,95
24 Yana ANIKEEVA Яна Аникеева LB2 RUS RUS 1.42,93 PR SB
25 Valeriya SOLOMONOVA Валерия Соломонова L? RUS RUS 2.17,97
DNS Mariya MINIBAEVA Мария Минибаева LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mariya PROZOROVA Мария Прозорова LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C/D 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 41,56 PR SB
2 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 42,11 PR SB
3 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 42,48 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 42,75
5 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 42,79 PR SB
6 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
7 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC2 BLR BLR 43,44
8 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS 44,37
9 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
10 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC1 BLR BLR 44,58
11 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
12 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LYA BLR BLR 44,70 PR SB
13 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 44,91 PR SB
14 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 45,06
15 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
16 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 45,62
17 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 45,73
18 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYB RUS RUS 45,80 PR SB
19 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC1 BLR BLR 45,98
20 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,07
21 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
22 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYB RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
23 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LYA RUS RUS 46,27
24 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 46,57(2)
25 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 46,57(4)
26 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 46,65 PR SB
27 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
28 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 46,91
29 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 47,08
30 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 47,21
31 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 47,22
32 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,80
33 Elizaveta LEVINA (2003) Елизавета Левина LC1 RUS RUS 47,88
34 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 48,05
35 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC1 RUS RUS 48,49
36 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 48,56 SB
37 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 48,82
38 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC1 RUS RUS 48,89
39 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 48,95 PR SB
40 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC1 RUS RUS 49,10 PR SB
41 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS 49,29
42 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC2 RUS RUS 49,40
43 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS 49,46
44 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYC RUS RUS 49,66 PR SB
45 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LC2 RUS RUS 49,80 PR SB
46 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC1 RUS RUS 50,13 PR SB
47 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 50,15
48 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 50,31
49 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC2 RUS RUS 50,65
50 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
51 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LYA RUS RUS 50,90 PR SB
52 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LYA RUS RUS 51,01 PR SB
53 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 51,10 PR SB
54 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC1 RUS RUS 51,15
55 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LYA RUS RUS 51,26 PR SB
56 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LC2 RUS RUS 51,36
57 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC2 RUS RUS 52,16
58 Anastasiya KONDRASHKINA Анастасия Кондрашкина LC2 RUS RUS 52,31 SB
59 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 52,47
60 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 52,78
61 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 53,07
62 Sofya CHEREPANOVA Софья Черепанова LC1 RUS RUS 53,77
63 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 54,78
64 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.00,15
65 Anastasiya YASTREZHEMBSKAYA Анастасия Ястрежембская L? RUS RUS 1.09,14
DNS Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya KRUPINA Мария Крупина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 26 March 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya MYAGKOVA Мария Мягкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,19 PR SB
2 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,07
3 Valeriya VALTER Валерия Вальтер LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,25 PR SB
4 Marina TAUNGAVER Марина Таунгавер LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,97 PR SB
5 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LC2 BLR BLR 1.27,78
6 Aleksandra SHABANOVA Александра Шабанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,46 PR SB
7 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,58
8 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,81
9 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,63 PR SB
10 Darya KISELYOVA Дарья Киселёва LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,02
11 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LYA RUS RUS 1.30,37 PR SB
12 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LC1 BLR BLR 1.30,66
13 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LYA BLR BLR 1.30,89 PR SB
14 Ulyana CZARKOVA Ульяна Царькова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,83
15 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,66 PR SB
16 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYB RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
17 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,98
18 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,12 PR SB
19 Yasmina MUKHAMEDOVA Ясмина Мухамедова LYA RUS RUS 1.33,91
20 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,20
21 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,37
22 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYB RUS RUS 1.34,54
23 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,56
24 Alena SIMAKOVA Алена Симакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,83
25 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,06
26 Raziya GADZHIUMAROVA Разия Гаджиумарова LYA RUS RUS 1.35,11 PR SB
27 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,54 PR SB
28 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,00 PR SB
29 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,78
30 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LYA RUS RUS 1.37,02 PR SB
31 Polina MORDVINOVA Полина Мордвинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,17
32 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,63 PR SB
33 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,89
34 Elena AKSININA Елена Аксинина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,91
35 Elizaveta KRECHKINA Елизавета Кречкина LYA RUS RUS 1.38,33
36 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,34
37 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,09 PR SB
38 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,08 PR SB
39 Yasmina MUKHAMETSHINA Ясмина Мухаметшина LYA RUS RUS 1.41,59 PR SB
40 Anna BARYSHEVA Анна Барышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,74 SB
41 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,75 PR SB
42 Yana OTMAKHOVA Яна Отмахова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,83 PR SB
43 Adelina EREMEEVA Аделина Еремеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,29
44 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,56 PR SB
45 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,84
46 Elina NURIAZOVA Элина Нуриазова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,96
47 Tatyana BORISOVA Татьяна Борисова LYA RUS RUS 1.44,03
48 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LYA RUS RUS 1.44,59 PR SB
49 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYC RUS RUS 1.44,86 PR SB
50 Tatyana EVDOKIMOVA Татьяна Евдокимова LC2 RUS RUS 1.45,04
51 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LYB RUS RUS 1.46,39
52 Aleksandra MYAKSHINA Александра Мякшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,79
53 Nailya SITDIKOVA Наиля Ситдикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,14 PR SB
54 Olesya EFREMOVA Олеся Ефремова LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,94 PR SB
55 Regina GUSEVA Регина Гусева LYA RUS RUS 1.49,11
56 Svetlana SAPOZHNIKOVA Светлана Сапожникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,79
57 Karina ZIGANSHINA Карина Зиганшина LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,21
58 Ekaterina MUTOVKINA Екатерина Мутовкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,93 PR SB
59 Ulyana REUTOVA Ульяна Реутова LYA RUS RUS 1.52,34 PR SB
60 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LYA RUS RUS 1.53,82
61 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,86 PR SB
62 Mariya KRUPINA Мария Крупина LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,86
63 Varvara SMIRNOVA (2002) Варвара Смирнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,12
64 Anastasiya YASTREZHEMBSKAYA Анастасия Ястрежембская L? RUS RUS 2.30,13
DNS Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names