Zonal Competition

Divnogorsk (RUS) 25 December 2016 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 25 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MB2 RUS RUS 40,54
2 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB1 RUS RUS 40,77
3 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MB2 RUS RUS 40,83
4 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 41,19
5 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB1 RUS RUS 41,39
6 Nikolaj BYVALCEV Николай Бывалцев MB2 RUS RUS 41,67
7 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,00
8 Maksim KASEV Максим Касев MB1 RUS RUS 42,18
9 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MB2 RUS RUS 42,21
10 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MB2 RUS RUS 42,29
11 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB1 RUS RUS 42,68
12 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 42,73
13 Aleksandr SAFONOV Александр Сафонов MB2 RUS RUS 42,95
14 Egor MALCEV Егор Мальцев MB2 RUS RUS 43,33
15 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MB2 RUS RUS 43,39 SB
16 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB1 RUS RUS 43,81
17 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB1 RUS RUS 43,94
18 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 44,20
19 Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV Роман Христолюбов MB1 RUS RUS 44,30
20 Ilya BRATUKHIN Илья Братухин MB2 RUS RUS 44,32
21 Shamil RAKHMATULIN Шамиль Рахматулин MB2 RUS RUS 44,38
22 Vladimir KOVALEV (2000) Владимир Ковалев MB2 RUS RUS 44,69
23 Danil ANDREEV (2000) Данил Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 44,76
24 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB1 RUS RUS 44,80
25 Ivan ALESHONKOV Иван Алешонков MB2 RUS RUS 45,34
26 Ivan SHIRYAEV Иван Ширяев MB1 RUS RUS 45,92
27 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB1 RUS RUS 46,00
28 Aleksej SHHADNEV Алексей Щаднев MB1 RUS RUS 46,07
29 Timofej SAVELEV Тимофей Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 46,63
30 Aleksej CHIKALIN Алексей Чикалин MB1 RUS RUS 47,27
31 Aleksandr FILINOV Александр Филинов MB2 RUS RUS 47,84
32 Timofej MOROKKO Тимофей Морокко MB1 RUS RUS 48,16 PR SB
33 Danil SHIPICIN Данил Шипицин MB1 RUS RUS 48,25 PR SB
34 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MB1 RUS RUS 49,00
35 Artem MAKATEV Артем Макатев MB2 RUS RUS 49,13 PR SB
36 Mark TOLMACHEV Марк Толмачев MB1 RUS RUS 49,52
37 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB1 RUS RUS 51,39
DNF Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 25 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,71
2 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,02
3 Artem LAPTEV Артем Лаптев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,41
4 Maksim KASEV Максим Касев MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,45
5 Nikita GORYASHIN Никита Горяшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,73
6 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,26
7 Vladimir MIKHAJLOV Владимир Михайлов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,68 PR SB
8 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.10,99
9 Danil KOROVKIN Данил Коровкин MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,06
10 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MB2 RUS RUS 2.13,73
11 Egor MALCEV Егор Мальцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,01 PR SB
12 Nikolaj BYVALCEV Николай Бывалцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,12
13 Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV Роман Христолюбов MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,17
14 Aleksandr SLEPNEV Александр Слепнев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,14
15 Shamil RAKHMATULIN Шамиль Рахматулин MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,25
16 Dmitrij NOVIKOV Дмитрий Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,33
17 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,00 PR SB
18 Aleksej SHHADNEV Алексей Щаднев MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,02
19 Vladimir KOVALEV (2000) Владимир Ковалев MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,07
20 Ivan ALESHONKOV Иван Алешонков MB2 RUS RUS 2.20,27 PR SB
21 Pavel SHADRIN Павел Шадрин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,38
22 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV Даниил Железников MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,91 PR SB
23 Aleksandr SAFONOV Александр Сафонов MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,59
24 Albert VOLOBUEV Альберт Волобуев MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,84
25 Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ Богдан Богучарский MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,95
26 Ilya BRATUKHIN Илья Братухин MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,14
27 Kirill PICHEV Кирилл Пичев MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,96
28 Danil ANDREEV (2000) Данил Андреев MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,26 PR SB
29 Ivan SHIRYAEV Иван Ширяев MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,07
30 Aleksej CHIKALIN Алексей Чикалин MB1 RUS RUS 2.30,68 PR SB
31 Timofej SAVELEV Тимофей Савельев MB2 RUS RUS 2.32,90
32 Danil SHIPICIN Данил Шипицин MB1 RUS RUS 2.36,65 SB
33 Mustafa SULEJMANOV Мустафа Сулейманов MB1 RUS RUS 2.40,99 PR SB
34 Aleksej LOBYCHEV Алексей Лобычев MB1 RUS RUS 2.43,32
35 Artem MAKATEV Артем Макатев MB2 RUS RUS 2.48,76 PR SB
36 Mark TOLMACHEV Марк Толмачев MB1 RUS RUS 2.49,84 PR SB
DNF Timofej MOROKKO Тимофей Морокко MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 25 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MC2 RUS RUS 41,65
2 Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MC2 RUS RUS 42,46
3 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC1 RUS RUS 42,70
4 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MC2 RUS RUS 42,99
5 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MC2 RUS RUS 43,10
6 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MC2 RUS RUS 43,37
7 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MC2 RUS RUS 43,63 PR SB
8 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MC2 RUS RUS 43,64
9 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,77
10 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC1 RUS RUS 43,96
11 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC1 RUS RUS 43,97
12 Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MC2 RUS RUS 44,17
13 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 44,70
14 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MC2 RUS RUS 44,84
15 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MC2 RUS RUS 45,10
16 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MC2 RUS RUS 45,20
17 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MC2 RUS RUS 45,30
18 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ Анатолий Буневский MC2 RUS RUS 45,32
19 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC1 RUS RUS 45,51
20 Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MC2 RUS RUS 45,52
21 Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MC2 RUS RUS 45,59
22 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC1 RUS RUS 45,68
23 Vyacheslav MANIN Вячеслав Манин MC2 RUS RUS 45,74
24 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MC2 RUS RUS 45,80
25 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,92
26 Sergej POPOVICH Сергей Попович MC2 RUS RUS 46,10
27 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 46,35
28 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MC2 RUS RUS 46,42
29 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC1 RUS RUS 46,63
30 Anton MINDUBAEV Антон Миндубаев MC2 RUS RUS 46,77
31 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 46,85
32 Vladislav SULIMOV Владислав Сулимов MC2 RUS RUS 46,87
33 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MC2 RUS RUS 47,05
34 Nikita VYAZMIN Никита Вязмин MC1 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ Вячеслав Махновский MC1 RUS RUS 47,66 PR SB
36 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,69
37 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC1 RUS RUS 47,78
38 Vyacheslav CHERNYSHOV Вячеслав Чернышов MC2 RUS RUS 47,90
39 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 48,00
40 Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MC2 RUS RUS 48,01
41 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC1 RUS RUS 48,03
42 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MC2 RUS RUS 48,15
43 Ilya DRUGOV Илья Другов MC1 RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
44 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC1 RUS RUS 48,46 PR SB
45 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MC2 RUS RUS 48,48
46 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 48,56 PR SB
47 Ilya FADIN Илья Фадин MC1 RUS RUS 48,57
48 Timur KONYSHEV Тимур Конышев MC1 RUS RUS 48,93
49 Nikita KUZMIN Никита Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 49,14 PR SB
50 Leonid AKIMOV Леонид Акимов MC2 RUS RUS 49,37
51 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MC1 RUS RUS 50,33
52 Danil MARCHENKO Даниил Марченко MC1 RUS RUS 50,34
53 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC1 RUS RUS 50,97
54 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC1 RUS RUS 51,01
55 Kirill EVDOKIMOV Кирилл Евдокимов MC1 RUS RUS 51,02 PR SB
56 Denis GOVOROV Денис Говоров MC2 RUS RUS 51,73
57 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MC1 RUS RUS 53,47
58 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC1 RUS RUS 55,10
59 Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MC2 RUS RUS 57,10
60 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC1 RUS RUS 57,14
61 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC1 RUS RUS 57,93
62 Danil NOVIKOV (2002) Данил Новиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,00
DNS Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 25 December 2016

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,79
2 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,04
3 Mikhail SUBBOTIN Михаил Субботин MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,08
4 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,50
5 Dmitrij BAZHIN Дмитрий Бажин MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,27
6 Daniil SLAVKOV Даниил Славков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,92
7 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,91
8 Anatolij BUNEVSKIJ Анатолий Буневский MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,66
9 Nikita BROSALIN Никита Бросалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,35
10 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,68
11 Petr VOLOSATOV Петр Волосатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,05
12 Ilya MAKARENKO Илья Макаренко MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,29
13 Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV Дмитрий Поздняков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,04
14 Daniil CHIRKOV Даниил Чирков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,11
15 Maksim BADUEV Максим Бадуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,38
16 Vadim SVESHNIKOV Вадим Свешников MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,03
17 Aleksej KOZLOV Алексей Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,36 PR SB
18 Semyon KONONOV Семён Кононов MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,92
19 Vyacheslav MANIN Вячеслав Манин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,96
20 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,99 PR SB
21 Ivan POPOV (2002) Иван Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.25,54
22 Vladislav ZENKIN Владислав Зенкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,14
23 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV Александр Арслантаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,92
24 Maksim VASILEV (2002) Максим Васильев MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,17
25 Egor SKRIPNIK Егор Скрипник MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,34 PR SB
26 Ruslan BASAROV Руслан Басаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,36
27 Stanislav TIKHONOV Станислав Тихонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,60
28 Nikita PROSHIN Никита Прошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,76
29 Sergej POPOVICH Сергей Попович MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,79
30 Mikhail KHADYKIN Михаил Хадыкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,12
31 Danila CHEREPKIN Данила Черепкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,19
32 Artem MESHKOV Артем Мешков MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,22
33 Vladislav SULIMOV Владислав Сулимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,54
34 Vyacheslav CHERNYSHOV Вячеслав Чернышов MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,23
35 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) Дмитрий Федоров MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,08
36 Vyacheslav MAKHNOVSKIJ Вячеслав Махновский MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,14 PR SB
37 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MC1 RUS RUS 2.32,65
38 Daniil KAMYSHNIKOV Даниил Камышников MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,96
39 Nikita KUZMIN Никита Кузьмин MC2 RUS RUS 2.35,24 PR SB
40 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,36
41 Timur KONYSHEV Тимур Конышев MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,41 PR SB
42 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MC1 RUS RUS 2.35,57 PR SB
43 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MC1 RUS RUS 2.36,29 PR SB
44 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.37,84 PR SB
45 Kirill CHERNAKOV Кирилл Чернаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,19 PR SB
46 Nikita ZANOSOV Никита Заносов MC2 RUS RUS 2.39,09 PR SB
47 Kirill EVDOKIMOV Кирилл Евдокимов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,24 PR SB
48 Leonid AKIMOV Леонид Акимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
49 Anton MINDUBAEV Антон Миндубаев MC2 RUS RUS 2.42,07
50 Aleksandr ZUBKOV (2003) Александр Зубков MC1 RUS RUS 2.42,95
51 Ilya DRUGOV Илья Другов MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,10 PR SB
52 Nikita VYAZMIN Никита Вязмин MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,84 PR SB
53 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,08 PR SB
54 Danil MARCHENKO Даниил Марченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,55
55 Denis GOVOROV Денис Говоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,23 PR SB
56 Ilya FADIN Илья Фадин MC1 RUS RUS 2.50,67 PR SB
57 Ivan GRECHISHNOV Иван Гречишнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.55,90 PR SB
58 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MC1 RUS RUS 3.00,00
59 Daniil GEVORGYAN Даниил Геворгян MC1 RUS RUS 3.04,01
DNS Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Danil NOVIKOV (2002) Данил Новиков MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names