International Race

Inzell (GER) 14 - 15 October 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Women 14 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 38,68 SB
2 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 39,28 SB
3 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 39,35 SB
4 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,37 SB
5 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,71 SB
6 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,72 SB
7 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 39,92 SB
8 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 39,94 SB
9 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 IAR IAR 40,08 SB
10 Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED 40,15 SB
11 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,46 SB
12 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LA2 GER GER 40,50 PR SB
13 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 40,53 SB
14 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA LN1 IAR IAR 40,58 SB
15 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 40,59 SB
16 Mihaela HOGAŞ LA2 ROU ROU 40,84 PR SB
17 Ane By FARSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 40,89 PR SB
18 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA1 AUT AUT 42,18 SB
19 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN1 ROU ROU 42,19 SB
20 Mariin SARAP LN3 EST EST 42,36
21 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 42,39 SB
22 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 42,44
23 Josephine HEIMERL LB2 GER GER 42,55 SB
24 Tabea THEURICH LN1 GER GER 42,59 SB
25 Andreea HALDAN LA2 ROU ROU 42,78 SB
26 Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 42,94 SB
27 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 43,29 SB
28 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 43,33 PR SB
29 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 43,52 PR SB
30 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LB2 ROU ROU 44,39 PR SB
31 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 44,65
32 Ramona IONEL LB1 ROU ROU 44,69 PR SB
33 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 45,69 SB
34 Maira JASCH LYA GER GER 46,85 SB
35 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC1 GER GER 46,90 SB
36 Ilka FÜZESY LC1 ROU ROU 46,91 PR SB
37 Julia BACHL LC2 GER GER 47,04 SB
38 Henriëtte GOEDE L50 NED NED 47,11 SB
39 Ashley VÖLKER LYA GER GER 47,99 SB
40 Isabel KRAUS LYA GER GER 49,69 SB
41 Nina MAYRHOFER LC1 GER GER 50,31 SB
42 Anita DUMBERGER LA1 GER GER 1.14,08 SB
DNF Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 14 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.15,56 SB
2 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 1.16,93 SB
3 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L30 GER GER 1.17,60 SB
4 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.18,44 SB
5 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 1.18,46 SB
6 Irina ARSHINOVA L30 IAR IAR 1.19,38 SB
7 Lea Sophie SCHOLZ LA2 GER GER 1.19,96 PR SB
8 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 1.20,25 SB
9 Mihaela HOGAŞ LA2 ROU ROU 1.21,60 PR SB
10 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 1.21,64 SB
11 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.21,86 SB
12 Ane By FARSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 1.22,30 PR SB
13 Marit Fjellanger BØHM LSA NOR NOR 1.22,31 PR SB
14 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA1 AUT AUT 1.22,63 SB
15 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA LN1 IAR IAR 1.23,32 SB
16 Josephine HEIMERL LB2 GER GER 1.24,75 SB
17 Andreea HALDAN LA2 ROU ROU 1.25,39 PR SB
18 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 1.25,96 SB
19 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 1.28,21 SB
20 Anita DUMBERGER LA1 GER GER 1.28,58 SB
21 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LB2 ROU ROU 1.28,61 PR SB
22 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 1.28,65 SB
23 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 1.29,81 PR SB
24 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA2 FIN FIN 1.32,62 PR SB
25 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 1.32,68 SB
26 Henriëtte GOEDE L50 NED NED 1.33,34 SB
27 Inka KOIVISTO LB1 FIN FIN 1.33,53 PR SB
28 Julia BACHL LC2 GER GER 1.33,75 SB
29 Leonie MAYRHOFER LC1 GER GER 1.34,90 SB
30 Emilie JAGTØYEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.35,04 SB
31 Maira JASCH LYA GER GER 1.36,22 SB
32 Ashley VÖLKER LYA GER GER 1.37,14 PR SB
33 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC1 FIN FIN 1.39,92 SB
34 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 1.40,66 SB
35 Nina MAYRHOFER LC1 GER GER 1.41,08 SB
36 Isabel KRAUS LYA GER GER 1.42,52 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 14 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 4.02,76 SB
2 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 4.03,39 SB
3 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 4.03,90 SB
4 Marije JOLING L30 NED NED 4.04,90 SB
5 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 4.05,09 SB
6 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.06,82 SB
7 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 4.07,63 PR SB
8 Yuliya SKOKOVA L35 IAR IAR 4.08,22 SB
9 Karolina BOSIEK LA1 POL POL 4.08,44 NRJ PR SB
10 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 4.08,50 SB
11 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 4.09,57 SB
12 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN4 POL POL 4.11,88 SB
13 Gloria MALFATTI LN2 ITA ITA 4.22,44 PR SB
14 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 4.24,10 SB
15 Viola FEICHTNER LA2 AUT AUT 4.24,72 SB
16 Tabea THEURICH LN1 GER GER 4.29,66 SB
17 Giulia LOLLOBRIGIDA LN4 ITA ITA 4.30,34 PR SB
18 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN1 ROU ROU 4.37,90 PR SB
19 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 4.47,29 SB
DNF Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE DNF

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

5000m Women 14 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED 7.08,49 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women 15 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yvonne DALDOSSI LSA ITA ITA 39,45
2 Francesca BETTRONE LSA ITA ITA 39,78
3 Sanneke de NEELING LN3 NED NED 39,82 SB
4 Elina RISKU LSA FIN FIN 39,96
5 Kaja ZIOMEK LN1 POL POL 40,13
6 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,46
7 Mihaela HOGAŞ LA2 ROU ROU 40,85
8 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN2 POL POL 40,89 SB
9 Maud LUGTERS LB2 NED NED 40,92
10 Ane By FARSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 41,14
11 Chantal MÜLLER LB2 GER GER 42,32 SB
12 Dieke HENDRIKS LA1 NED NED 42,50 SB
13 Mariin SARAP LN3 EST EST 42,52
14 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN1 ROU ROU 42,56
15 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 42,58
16 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 42,64
17 Gloria MALFATTI LN2 ITA ITA 42,68
18 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 42,69
19 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 42,91 PR SB
20 Andreea HALDAN LA2 ROU ROU 43,17
21 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 43,20 SB
22 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 43,23 SB
23 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 43,40
24 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 43,56
25 Marie SAURLER LA1 GER GER 43,85 SB
26 Ramona IONEL LB1 ROU ROU 44,22 PR SB
27 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LB2 ROU ROU 44,70
28 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 45,07
29 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 45,70 SB
30 Tilda-Sofiia ORAS LA2 FIN FIN 45,90 PR SB
31 Inka KOIVISTO LB1 FIN FIN 46,67 PR SB
32 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 47,11 SB
33 Ilka FÜZESY LC1 ROU ROU 47,26
34 Jessica FIEBIG LB1 GER GER 48,80 SB
35 Sanni ROSENDAHL LC1 FIN FIN 49,34 PR SB
36 Lea MARTIN LYB GER GER 49,37 PR SB
37 Franziska FIEBIG LC1 GER GER 49,49 SB
DNS Hanna NIFANTAVA LA1 IAB IAB DNS
DNS Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 15 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit LEENSTRA LSA NED NED 1.56,67 SB
2 Ireen WÜST L30 NED NED 1.56,78 SB
3 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.57,55
4 Natalia CZERWONKA LSA POL POL 1.57,63 SB
5 Antoinette de JONG LN4 NED NED 1.58,25 SB
6 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN3 CZE CZE 1.58,81 PR SB
7 Marije JOLING L30 NED NED 1.59,42 SB
8 Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA L30 POL POL 1.59,48 SB
9 Yuliya SKOKOVA L35 IAR IAR 1.59,57
10 Katarzyna BACHLEDA-CURUŚ L35 POL POL 1.59,68 SB
11 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,73
12 Francesca LOLLOBRIGIDA LSA ITA ITA 2.00,16 SB
13 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 2.00,48 SB
14 Carien KLEIBEUKER L40 NED NED 2.02,07 PR SB
15 Jelena PEETERS L30 BEL BEL 2.02,10 SB
16 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LN4 POL POL 2.02,34 SB
17 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 2.02,60 SB
18 Irene SCHOUTEN LSA NED NED 2.02,61 SB
19 Eliška DŘÍMALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 2.03,76 PR SB
20 Karolina GĄSECKA LA1 POL POL 2.05,64 SB
21 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN1 CZE CZE 2.06,58
22 Eva LAGRANGE LSA SWE SWE 2.07,54 SB
23 Gloria MALFATTI LN2 ITA ITA 2.07,97
24 Maud LUGTERS LB2 NED NED 2.08,36 SB
25 Dieke HENDRIKS LA1 NED NED 2.09,59 PR SB
26 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN1 ROU ROU 2.10,22
27 Viola FEICHTNER LA2 AUT AUT 2.10,47 SB
28 Ane By FARSTAD LA1 NOR NOR 2.10,55 PR SB
29 Andreea HALDAN LA2 ROU ROU 2.11,21 SB
30 Miina PELTONEN LN3 FIN FIN 2.11,49 SB
31 Mihaela HOGAŞ LA2 ROU ROU 2.12,02 SB
32 Marie SAURLER LA1 GER GER 2.13,92 SB
33 Anni KÄSNÄNEN LA2 FIN FIN 2.16,33 SB
34 Chantal MÜLLER LB2 GER GER 2.19,13 SB
35 Laura KIVIOJA LC2 FIN FIN 2.19,67 PR SB
36 Sini SIRO LB1 FIN FIN 2.20,59 PR SB
37 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.20,72 SB
38 Paju KILPELÄINEN LB2 FIN FIN 2.20,75 SB
39 Tereza NOSKOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.26,67
DNS Hanna NIFANTAVA LA1 IAB IAB DNS
DNF Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LB2 ROU ROU DNF
DQ Melissa WIJFJE LN3 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names