Russia Cup 1

Kolomna (RUS) 19 - 20 October 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 19 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,18 SB
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 38,80 SB
3 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
4 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN1 RUS RUS 39,35
5 Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN4 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
6 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN2 RUS RUS 39,58
7 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 40,08 SB
8 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 40,18
9 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LN4 RUS RUS 40,28 SB
10 Yuliya KOVAL Юлия Коваль LSA RUS RUS 40,30
11 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN1 RUS RUS 40,43(4) SB
11 Olga GRAF Ольга Граф L30 RUS RUS 40,43(4) SB
13 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN1 RUS RUS 40,52 SB
14 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN3 RUS RUS 40,60 SB
15 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 40,63 SB
16 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 40,67
17 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L35 RUS RUS 40,77 SB
18 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LN1 RUS RUS 41,06
19 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN1 RUS RUS 41,11 SB
20 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS 41,18 SB
21 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 41,28 PR SB
22 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 41,32 SB
23 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 41,34 SB
24 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN1 RUS RUS 41,40
25 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 41,44 SB
26 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LN1 RUS RUS 41,48
27 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 41,57
28 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN1 RUS RUS 41,63
29 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN3 RUS RUS 41,73
30 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 41,83
31 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN3 RUS RUS 42,06 SB
32 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 42,12 SB
33 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA1 RUS RUS 42,31 SB
34 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 42,42 SB
35 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN1 RUS RUS 42,51
36 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 42,52 SB
37 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN3 RUS RUS 42,58 SB
38 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN3 RUS RUS 42,65
39 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN2 RUS RUS 42,70 SB
40 Ekaterina SLOEVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,78 SB
41 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LSA RUS RUS 42,93 SB
42 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 42,97 SB
43 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 43,43 SB
43 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN4 RUS RUS 43,43 SB
45 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 43,71
46 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN1 RUS RUS 43,81
47 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 44,21 SB
48 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LSA RUS RUS 44,28 SB
49 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN2 RUS RUS 44,44
50 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LN2 RUS RUS 45,08 SB
51 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN4 RUS RUS 45,80 SB
52 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LN1 RUS RUS 48,11 SB
DNS Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 19 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.16,71
2 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.16,87
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 1.17,72
4 Elizaveta KAZELINA LN2 RUS RUS 1.17,76 SB
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN1 RUS RUS 1.18,45
6 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 1.19,44 PR SB
7 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.19,75
7 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN1 RUS RUS 1.19,75 PR SB
9 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L35 RUS RUS 1.19,82 SB
10 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 1.20,08 PR SB
11 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN4 RUS RUS 1.20,70 SB
12 Tatyana KARANNIKOVA Татьяна Каранникова LSA RUS RUS 1.20,78
13 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 1.21,11 PR SB
14 Yuliya KOVAL Юлия Коваль LSA RUS RUS 1.21,58 SB
15 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS 1.21,72 SB
16 Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) Дарья Филиппова LN3 RUS RUS 1.22,00 SB
17 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,03 PR SB
18 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,32 PR SB
19 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,36 PR SB
20 Vladlena ROGATKINA Владлена Рогаткина LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,37
21 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,42 SB
22 Elena SAMKOVA Елена Самкова LN1 RUS RUS 1.22,72
23 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 1.23,20
24 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 1.23,30 SB
25 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,31 PR SB
26 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN3 RUS RUS 1.23,66 SB
27 Milena SYRNIKOVA Милена Сырникова LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,78 SB
28 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA1 RUS RUS 1.23,81 SB
29 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,67 SB
30 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN4 RUS RUS 1.24,88 PR SB
31 Darya VORONINA Дарья Воронина LN3 RUS RUS 1.24,96
32 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,34
33 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,26
34 Aleksandra GURYANOVA Александра Гурьянова LSA RUS RUS 1.32,56 SB
35 Viktoriya LARIONOVA Виктория Ларионова LN4 RUS RUS 1.35,19 SB
DNF Alexandra KACHURKINA Александра Качуркина LN4 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 19 October 2017

500m Ladies 20 October 2017

1500m Ladies 20 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna YURAKOVA (1992) LSA RUS RUS 1.59,98 SB
2 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 2.02,16 SB
3 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,42 SB
4 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 2.02,42(1) SB
5 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN4 RUS RUS 2.03,38 PR SB
6 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN3 RUS RUS 2.03,90 PR SB
7 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LA2 RUS RUS 2.03,98 PR SB
8 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN1 RUS RUS 2.04,01 PR SB
9 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LB2 RUS RUS 2.06,73 PR SB
10 Kristina VOTCHAL Кристина Вотчал LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,01 SB
11 Anna PRISTALOVA Анна Присталова LSA RUS RUS 2.07,02 SB
12 Kristina GRUMAND Кристина Грумандь LN3 RUS RUS 2.07,52 SB
13 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,01 PR SB
14 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,06 SB
15 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,23 PR SB
16 Ekaterina KOMOVA Екатерина Комова LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,26(6) SB
17 Ulyana KUDLENKO Ульяна Кудленко LN3 RUS RUS 2.08,26(9) SB
18 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 2.08,57 SB
19 Lyubov KURYLEVA Любовь Курылева L30 RUS RUS 2.08,64 SB
20 Evgeniya RADIONIK Евгения Радионик L30 RUS RUS 2.08,83 SB
21 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,63 PR SB
22 Margarita RYZHOVA Маргарита Рыжова LSA RUS RUS 2.09,73
23 Anastasiia ZUEVA Анастасия Зуева LN4 RUS RUS 2.09,74 SB
24 Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA Анастасия Здравкова LN3 RUS RUS 2.09,84
25 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LN1 RUS RUS 2.11,40
26 Nina KLIMENCZOVA Нина Клименцова LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,33 SB
27 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 2.12,59 PR SB
28 Elizaveta KHREPTUGOVA Елизавета Хрептугова LN2 RUS RUS 2.12,69 SB
29 Nadezhda FEDOROVA Надежда Федорова LSA RUS RUS 2.14,96 SB
30 Yuliya SERKINA Юлия Серкина LSA RUS RUS 2.15,04 SB
31 Mariya LEZHNEVA Мария Лежнева LN1 RUS RUS 2.15,37 SB
32 Elena VORONINA Елена Воронина LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,21 SB
33 Alena SEMIGLAZOVA Алена Семиглазова LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,38 PR SB
34 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LN1 RUS RUS 2.17,50
35 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LN2 RUS RUS 2.21,47 SB
36 Elena EVDOKIMOVA Елена Евдокимова LN1 RUS RUS 2.27,91 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names