Talentengroepen ZH

Leeuwarden (NED) 29 October 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 29 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan SPRUIT MB1 NED NED 38,71 SB
2 Jarno VERHEIJ MB2 NED NED 39,13 PR SB
3 Leon de HOOP MA1 NED NED 39,23
4 Remco LANGEMAIRE MB2 NED NED 39,25 PR SB
5 Jordy BLOKLAND MA2 NED NED 39,31
6 Pim VERHAGEN MA1 NED NED 39,39 PR SB
7 Dan VERBIJ MA1 NED NED 39,53 SB
8 Len VERBIJ MA1 NED NED 39,72 SB
9 Flo van der VLIST MB2 NED NED 39,76 PR SB
10 Hugo UIJLENBROEK MA1 NED NED 39,94
11 Jesse SPEIJERS MB1 NED NED 40,00 SB
12 Roel BOEK MN1 NED NED 40,03
13 Pim STUIJ MC2 NED NED 40,19 PR SB
14 Ruben van RANDERAAT MB2 NED NED 40,29 PR SB
15 Ijen RUIJGROK MA2 NED NED 40,34 PR SB
16 Matthijs JANSSEN MB2 NED NED 40,43 PR SB
17 Jarno van der ENT MB1 NED NED 40,93 PR SB
18 Gerben van LEEUWEN MA2 NED NED 40,94
19 Henk van ATTEN MC2 NED NED 41,05
20 Sander HOOGENDOORN MB2 NED NED 41,12 PR SB
21 Bob BOEK MB1 NED NED 41,22 PR SB
22 Swen KLEIJBEUKER MB2 NED NED 41,26 SB
23 Sjors TETTERO MC2 NED NED 41,32 PR SB
24 Matthijs RUS MB2 NED NED 41,61 SB
25 Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MC2 NED NED 41,63
26 Stan SPRINGER MB1 NED NED 41,67 SB
27 Niels D' HUY MB1 NED NED 41,68 PR SB
28 Jelle RIEFF MC2 NED NED 41,69 PR SB
29 Jan Dirk HARTING MB1 NED NED 41,71 PR SB
30 Ivan SLINGERLAND MB1 NED NED 41,73
31 Hidde BART MA2 NED NED 41,78
32 Bas VIJVERBERG MA1 NED NED 41,91 PR SB
33 Otto de FRAITURE MB1 NED NED 42,14 PR SB
34 Tes van der VLIST MA2 NED NED 42,39 SB
35 Thomas JANSEN (1999) MA1 NED NED 42,42
36 Max van WIJK MA1 NED NED 42,49 SB
36 Okke MOUWEN MC1 NED NED 42,49 PR SB
38 Tom LELTZ MB1 NED NED 42,55 SB
39 Okke PAS MA2 NED NED 42,61
40 Tim van IJPEREN MB1 NED NED 42,62 PR SB
41 Paddy SMIT MC2 NED NED 42,63 SB
42 Wessel de HAAS MC1 NED NED 44,93 PR SB
43 Dennis VERGEER MC2 NED NED 46,23
44 Timo BOERSEMA MYA NED NED 47,48
45 Thijs van den HEUVEL MC1 NED NED 48,24 PR SB
46 Max JANSEN MC2 NED NED 48,63 PR SB
47 Fabian RADT MC1 NED NED 49,29
48 Mees PRINSSEN MYA NED NED 49,93 PR SB
49 Kees de RUIJTER MYA NED NED 51,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 29 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan SPRUIT MB1 NED NED 1.17,60 SB
2 Leon de HOOP MA1 NED NED 1.19,39 SB
3 Hugo UIJLENBROEK MA1 NED NED 1.19,47
4 Flo van der VLIST MB2 NED NED 1.20,39 PR SB
5 Dan VERBIJ MA1 NED NED 1.20,48 PR SB
6 Len VERBIJ MA1 NED NED 1.20,66 SB
7 Swen KLEIJBEUKER MB2 NED NED 1.23,86 SB
8 Max van WIJK MA1 NED NED 1.23,96 PR SB
9 Ivan SLINGERLAND MB1 NED NED 1.24,88 PR SB
10 Otto de FRAITURE MB1 NED NED 1.25,40 PR SB
11 Dennis VERGEER MC2 NED NED 1.35,92 PR SB
12 Timo BOERSEMA MYA NED NED 1.39,07
13 Kees de RUIJTER MYA NED NED 1.43,10 PR SB
14 Mees PRINSSEN MYA NED NED 1.43,96 PR SB
15 Thijs van den HEUVEL MC1 NED NED 1.58,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 29 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roel BOEK MN1 NED NED 1.57,26 SB
2 Colin DUIVENVOORDEN MC2 NED NED 2.03,64 PR SB
3 Jarno van der ENT MB1 NED NED 2.04,23 PR SB
4 Henk van ATTEN MC2 NED NED 2.06,67
5 Bas VIJVERBERG MA1 NED NED 2.07,28 PR SB
6 Hidde BART MA2 NED NED 2.07,33 PR SB
7 Ijen RUIJGROK MA2 NED NED 2.08,28 PR SB
8 Tes van der VLIST MA2 NED NED 2.09,71 SB
9 Paddy SMIT MC2 NED NED 2.10,33 SB
10 Pim STUIJ MC2 NED NED 2.10,57 SB
11 Bob BOEK MB1 NED NED 2.10,89 PR SB
12 Tim van IJPEREN MB1 NED NED 2.11,18 PR SB
13 Sjors TETTERO MC2 NED NED 2.12,10 SB
14 Jelle RIEFF MC2 NED NED 2.12,60 PR SB
15 Okke MOUWEN MC1 NED NED 2.15,13 PR SB
16 Wessel de HAAS MC1 NED NED 2.25,82 PR SB
17 Fabian RADT MC1 NED NED 2.32,91 PR SB
18 Max JANSEN MC2 NED NED 2.33,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 29 October 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Remco LANGEMAIRE MB2 NED NED 4.10,00 PR SB
2 Jesse SPEIJERS MB1 NED NED 4.11,30 PR SB
3 Jarno VERHEIJ MB2 NED NED 4.11,68 PR SB
4 Pim VERHAGEN MA1 NED NED 4.15,46 SB
5 Stan SPRINGER MB1 NED NED 4.19,17
6 Matthijs JANSSEN MB2 NED NED 4.21,08 SB
7 Gerben van LEEUWEN MA2 NED NED 4.21,37 PR SB
8 Jan Dirk HARTING MB1 NED NED 4.22,70 PR SB
9 Sander HOOGENDOORN MB2 NED NED 4.27,19 PR SB
10 Ruben van RANDERAAT MB2 NED NED 4.27,75 PR SB
11 Thomas JANSEN (1999) MA1 NED NED 4.27,81
12 Niels D' HUY MB1 NED NED 4.29,34 PR SB
13 Tom LELTZ MB1 NED NED 4.30,28 PR SB
14 Matthijs RUS MB2 NED NED 4.34,46 PR SB
15 Okke PAS MA2 NED NED 4.46,79 PR SB
DNF Jordy BLOKLAND MA2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names