Baanwedstrijd 2

Eindhoven (NED) 4 November 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Saskia van der HOEVEN LA2 NED NED 49,33 SB
2 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 49,71 SB
3 Michelle van SONSBEECK L45 NED NED 53,11 SB
4 Petra ANDRIESSEN-HOEKEMA L50 NED NED 53,70 SB
5 Sascha ten BERGE LB1 NED NED 54,87 PR SB
6 Jill LOMME LYA NED NED 56,43 SB
7 Merel BISSCHOPS LC1 NED NED 56,67 PR SB
8 Elize RIETVELD LC1 NED NED 59,99
9 Katja HEIDWEILLER LN3 NED NED 1.01,41 SB
10 Maud BERDEN LYB NED NED 1.02,90 PR SB
11 Amber FELLER LYE NED NED 1.07,30 PR SB
12 Nanda POTTERS LYA NED NED 1.08,00 PR SB
13 Evi van HOUT (2004) LYA NED NED 1.08,28 SB
14 Carlijn TUMMERS LYB NED NED 1.13,91 SB
15 Janine GARRETSEN LYC NED NED 1.14,81
16 Elise EPERJESY LYD NED NED 1.14,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Saskia van der HOEVEN LA2 NED NED 1.46,13 SB
2 Michelle van SONSBEECK L45 NED NED 1.51,78
3 Jill LOMME LYA NED NED 1.59,43 SB
4 Merel BISSCHOPS LC1 NED NED 2.07,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anke WEERTS LSA NED NED 2.32,72 SB
2 Petra ANDRIESSEN-HOEKEMA L50 NED NED 2.39,66 SB
3 Elize RIETVELD LC1 NED NED 2.50,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marieke MULDER LA1 NED NED 12,01 SB
2 Janine GARRETSEN LYC NED NED 14,46
3 Maud BERDEN LYB NED NED 14,50 SB
4 Evi van HOUT (2004) LYA NED NED 15,19 SB
5 Katja HEIDWEILLER LN3 NED NED 15,38 SB
6 Amber FELLER LYE NED NED 15,41 SB
7 Carlijn TUMMERS LYB NED NED 16,99 SB
8 Elise EPERJESY LYD NED NED 17,00 SB
9 Nanda POTTERS LYA NED NED 20,62 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marieke MULDER LA1 NED NED 12,24

300m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marieke MULDER LA1 NED NED 28,33 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marieke MULDER LA1 NED NED 28,68
2 Katja HEIDWEILLER LN3 NED NED 37,36 SB
3 Maud BERDEN LYB NED NED 38,29 SB
4 Amber FELLER LYE NED NED 43,00 SB
5 Evi van HOUT (2004) LYA NED NED 43,05 SB
6 Carlijn TUMMERS LYB NED NED 44,66 SB
7 Elise EPERJESY LYD NED NED 46,66 SB
8 Janine GARRETSEN LYC NED NED 48,49
DNS Nanda POTTERS LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 4 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sascha ten BERGE LB1 NED NED 1.16,97 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names