NWK und ÜWK

Berlin (GER) 18 November 2017 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-in-berlin.de

500m Ladies 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LB2 GER GER 42,73 SB
2 Jette MURR LB1 GER GER 42,73(7)
3 Ciara HASE LC2 GER GER 45,43
4 Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN 48,43
5 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LYA GER GER 49,37 SB
6 Agnieszka WALCZAK LC1 POL POL 50,75 SB
7 Amalie HENMAR LA2 DEN DEN 54,53
8 Chiara DE DIOS KRANZ LC1 GER GER 55,09
9 Clarissa PAGANO LYC GER GER 56,16 PR SB
10 Maja MATYSKINA LYC GER GER 56,50
11 Charlotte PFAU LYC GER GER 1.00,11 PR SB
12 Josephine LADE LYC GER GER 1.02,38
13 Kaily WUTTIG LYC GER GER 1.02,41 PR SB
14 Paulina KLEIN LYC GER GER 1.02,50 PR SB
15 Kimberly DIETERS LYC GER GER 1.03,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Keira GROSS LC1 GER GER 48,16
2 Jenny SELLMANN LC2 GER GER 48,80
3 Sina BOLLERT LC1 GER GER 48,98 PR SB
4 Lea-Marie VANDREY LYA GER GER 49,61 PR SB
5 Celine REDLICH LYA GER GER 50,93
6 Sophia Chiara IMRE LYB GER GER 53,56
7 Amy HEUSINGER LC1 GER GER 54,72
8 Maaike DE DIOS KRANZ LYB GER GER 56,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jette MURR LB1 GER GER 1.25,86 SB
2 Cellina JAKUBEIT LB2 GER GER 1.27,63 SB
3 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYA DEN DEN 1.33,98
4 Ciara HASE LC2 GER GER 1.34,47 SB
5 Dafne Marin LUND LB2 DEN DEN 1.38,82
6 Elizabeth LAZARIDOU LYA GER GER 1.45,76

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LB2 GER GER 2.17,14 SB
2 Natascha LINDENSKOV LYA DEN DEN 2.27,82 PR SB
3 Anna WALCZAK LB2 POL POL 2.32,89 PR SB
4 Amalie HENMAR LA2 DEN DEN 2.41,13 SB
5 Agnieszka WALCZAK LC1 POL POL 2.41,64 PR SB
6 Chiara DE DIOS KRANZ LC1 GER GER 3.04,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lina KAISER LYE GER GER 15,23 SB
2 Annabelle FIX LYE GER GER 15,42 SB
3 Kristina VICENTI L? GER GER 16,33 SB
4 Joanna GUTSCHE LYF GER GER 16,50 SB
5 Lyann LUKAS LYF GER GER 16,67 SB
6 Isa HÖLLEIN LYE GER GER 16,80
7 Pauline PETER LYF GER GER 16,94 SB
8 Nela BROSZINSKI LYF GER GER 17,06 SB
9 Ella SCHKUTEK LYF GER GER 17,08 SB
10 Annika VICENTI LYE GER GER 17,27 SB
11 Annegreth DIEFENBACH LYF GER GER 17,34 SB
12 Isabelle FIX LYF GER GER 17,67 SB
13 Katja POSTOLAKI LYF GER GER 18,17 SB
14 Jonna PODUFALL LYF GER GER 19,08 SB
15 Mia DZIERZAWA LYE GER GER 19,28
16 Leonie DIETERS LYF GER GER 22,66 SB
DNS Kirsi SANFTENBERG L? GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clarissa PAGANO LYC GER GER 34,32 SB
2 Neele GÖPELT LYE GER GER 34,88 SB
3 Anne KÖPP LYD GER GER 34,94 SB
4 Maja MATYSKINA LYC GER GER 35,00
5 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYD GER GER 35,44
6 Kaily WUTTIG LYC GER GER 36,12 SB
7 Marieke DIEFENBACH LYD GER GER 36,57 SB
8 Anna WEIDELT LYD GER GER 36,67 SB
9 Kimberly DIETERS LYC GER GER 36,90 SB
10 Charlotte PFAU LYC GER GER 37,24 SB
11 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYD GER GER 37,31 SB
12 Anik PODUFALL LYD GER GER 37,43 SB
13 Josephine LADE LYC GER GER 37,44
14 Paulina KLEIN LYC GER GER 38,59
15 Lilly KOOPER LYD GER GER 41,80 SB
16 Mirabella KLEMM LYD GER GER 42,55 SB
17 Vanessa NEUMANN LYC GER GER 43,63 SB
18 Leonie MAURISCHAT LYD GER GER 44,39 SB
19 Leonie-Sophie BUSCH LYD GER GER 44,90 SB
20 Leni HUBALD LYD GER GER 46,48 SB
21 Tamara REDLICH LYD GER GER 48,46 SB
22 Dona PETLEVA LYD GER GER 49,16 SB
23 Nicole STEBLAU LYB GER GER 49,24 SB
24 Luisa JARMATZ LYD GER GER 50,45 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 18 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cellina JAKUBEIT LB2 GER GER 28,53 SB
2 Keira GROSS LC1 GER GER 30,33 SB
3 Anna WALCZAK LB2 POL POL 30,45 SB
4 Sina BOLLERT LC1 GER GER 30,68 SB
5 Lea-Marie VANDREY LYA GER GER 30,87 SB
6 Celine REDLICH LYA GER GER 32,14
7 Amy HEUSINGER LC1 GER GER 32,37 SB
8 Sophia Chiara IMRE LYB GER GER 32,77 SB
9 Maaike DE DIOS KRANZ LYB GER GER 34,00
10 Vanessa NEUMANN LYC GER GER 45,02
11 Jenny SELLMANN LC2 GER GER 45,46 SB
12 Nicole STEBLAU LYB GER GER 49,36

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names