Clubwedstrijd Ferwerter IJsclub

Leeuwarden (NED) 19 November 2017 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 19 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sille HUT MYA NED NED 43,53
2 Willard REINDERS MC2 NED NED 43,74 PR SB
3 Niklas REINDERS MYA NED NED 44,15
4 Ties ROEMERS MC1 NED NED 46,34
5 Yuri MANTEL MYA NED NED 51,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 19 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gerrie van LINGEN MN1 NED NED 37,88
2 Jacco EFDÉ MA1 NED NED 39,11
3 Jesse RONNER MSA NED NED 40,02
4 Sille HUT MYA NED NED 43,47
5 Willard REINDERS MC2 NED NED 44,08
6 Klaas POORTINGA MB2 NED NED 44,16
7 Niklas REINDERS MYA NED NED 44,26
8 Lars STRAVER MC1 NED NED 45,42 PR SB
9 Jente Rienk SYBRANDI MB2 NED NED 45,72 PR SB
10 Ties ROEMERS MC1 NED NED 46,60
11 Gerrit SIKKEMA MC2 NED NED 48,87 PR SB
12 Wessel WIJNJA (2003) MC2 NED NED 49,47 PR SB
13 Hylke OPPEDIJK MC2 NED NED 50,42
14 Jeroen STORMER MC2 NED NED 50,70 SB
15 Yuri MANTEL MYA NED NED 51,80
16 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MYA NED NED 52,22 PR SB
17 Mark YNEMA MYB NED NED 52,67
18 Johan TALSMA MYA NED NED 52,70 PR SB
19 Mathijs BUMA MYA NED NED 52,81 PR SB
20 Wout KAMSTRA MC1 NED NED 53,26 PR SB
21 Jouke DOUMA MC1 NED NED 53,64 PR SB
22 Jorn KLIJNSMA MC1 NED NED 53,81 PR SB
23 Johan VEENSTRA MC1 NED NED 54,29 PR SB
24 Ijsbrand GROUSTRA MB1 NED NED 56,35 PR SB
25 Jurre Tsjerk SYBRANDI MYB NED NED 56,41 PR SB
26 Adwin Roelof SWART MC1 NED NED 57,09 PR SB
27 Bart HOOGSTEEN MC1 NED NED 58,63 SB
28 Durk de VRIES MYB NED NED 59,15 PR SB
29 Renze van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 59,78 PR SB
30 Johannes ZUIDERSMA MC2 NED NED 1.01,04 PR SB
31 Yarno VLEDDER MYB NED NED 1.01,58 PR SB
32 Sem VISSER MYA NED NED 1.01,87 PR SB
33 Jesper FEENSTRA MYB NED NED 1.02,17 PR SB
34 Wietse van der WAL MC1 NED NED 1.03,42 PR SB
35 Hielke ANNEMA MC1 NED NED 1.04,05 PR SB
36 Reinder POORTINGA MC1 NED NED 1.05,57 PR SB
37 Wessel WESTRA MYA NED NED 1.13,75 PR SB
DNS Marijn STEKELENBURG MYA NED NED DNS
DQ Mats BENDIJK MYB NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 19 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gerrie van LINGEN MN1 NED NED 10,22 SB
2 Jacco EFDÉ MA1 NED NED 10,75 SB
3 Jesse RONNER MSA NED NED 10,91
4 Jente Rienk SYBRANDI MB2 NED NED 11,65 SB
5 Klaas POORTINGA MB2 NED NED 11,94
6 Lars STRAVER MC1 NED NED 12,01 SB
7 Johan TALSMA MYA NED NED 12,29 SB
8 Gerrit SIKKEMA MC2 NED NED 12,43 SB
9 Mark YNEMA MYB NED NED 12,68
10 Wessel WIJNJA (2003) MC2 NED NED 12,71 SB
11 Wout KAMSTRA MC1 NED NED 12,75 SB
12 Mats BENDIJK MYB NED NED 12,81
13 Jurre Tsjerk SYBRANDI MYB NED NED 13,03 SB
14 Reinder POORTINGA MC1 NED NED 13,09 SB
15 Johan VEENSTRA MC1 NED NED 13,20 SB
16 Johannes ZUIDERSMA MC2 NED NED 13,42 SB
17 Joop SINNEMA MYC NED NED 13,47
18 Jeroen STORMER MC2 NED NED 13,50 SB
19 Jorn KLIJNSMA MC1 NED NED 13,53 SB
20 Mathijs BUMA MYA NED NED 13,55 SB
20 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MYA NED NED 13,55 SB
22 Jouke DOUMA MC1 NED NED 13,56 SB
23 Minze ELGERSMA MYC NED NED 13,58 SB
24 Wietse van der WAL MC1 NED NED 13,91 SB
25 Jesper FEENSTRA MYB NED NED 14,00 SB
25 Ijsbrand GROUSTRA MB1 NED NED 14,00 SB
27 Bart HOOGSTEEN MC1 NED NED 14,06 SB
28 Adwin Roelof SWART MC1 NED NED 14,07 SB
29 Renze van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 14,40 SB
30 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA MYD NED NED 14,51 SB
31 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYD NED NED 14,68 SB
32 Sem VISSER MYA NED NED 14,80 SB
33 Dirk Jan de VRIES MYC NED NED 14,81 SB
34 Hielke ANNEMA MC1 NED NED 14,85 SB
35 Yarno VLEDDER MYB NED NED 14,87 SB
36 Wessel WESTRA MYA NED NED 14,88 SB
37 Thijs VALKENHOEF MYD NED NED 14,89 SB
38 Durk de VRIES MYB NED NED 15,03 SB
39 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYC NED NED 15,30 SB
40 Lieuwe van der VEEN (2) MYC NED NED 15,33 SB
41 Hylke OPPEDIJK MC2 NED NED 20,24 SB
DNS Jesse KOSTER MYC NED NED DNS
DNS Marijn STEKELENBURG MYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 19 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joop SINNEMA MYC NED NED 34,06
2 Minze ELGERSMA MYC NED NED 35,50 SB
3 Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA MYD NED NED 39,53
4 Lieuwe van der VEEN (2) MYC NED NED 40,21 SB
5 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYD NED NED 40,71 SB
6 Dirk Jan de VRIES MYC NED NED 41,47 SB
7 Thijs VALKENHOEF MYD NED NED 41,59 SB
8 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYC NED NED 41,77 SB
DNS Jesse KOSTER MYC NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names