Kolomna Single Distances Championships

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 November 2017 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior B 25 November 2017

1500m Ladies - Junior B 25 November 2017

500m Ladies - Junior C 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC1 RUS RUS 42,91 PR SB
2 Anastasiya SHACZKIKH Анастасия Шацких LC2 RUS RUS 43,33
3 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
4 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 44,82 SB
5 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
6 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 46,29 SB
7 Alina KATAEVA Алина Катаева LC1 RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
8 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 47,06 SB
9 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 47,54 SB
10 Mariya TIMOKHINA Мария Тимохина LC2 RUS RUS 47,86 SB
11 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC2 RUS RUS 48,16 SB
12 Elizaveta LEVINA Елизавета Левина LC2 RUS RUS 49,20 SB
13 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 50,55 SB
14 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC2 RUS RUS 50,84 SB
15 Anna DOROFEEVA Анна Дорофеева LC2 RUS RUS 52,04 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ORESHKINA Анастасия Орешкина LC1 RUS RUS 52,45 SB
17 Polina CHERNOVA Полина Чернова LC1 RUS RUS 53,15 PR SB
18 Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LC1 RUS RUS 55,36 PR SB
19 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC1 RUS RUS 56,71 PR SB
20 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC1 RUS RUS 58,62 SB
21 Olga PESHEKHONOVA Ольга Пешехонова LC1 RUS RUS 58,94 PR SB
DNS Diana KONDRATEVA Диана Кондратьева LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olesya SERGIENYA Олеся Сергиеня LC2 RUS RUS 2.18,56 PR SB
2 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LC2 RUS RUS 2.24,01 PR SB
3 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,08 PR SB
4 Mariya PORTNOVA Мария Портнова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,31 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,50 PR SB
6 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,20 SB
7 Darya IVANKINA Дарья Иванкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.36,36 PR SB
8 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,95 PR SB
9 Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) Ксения Тарасова LC2 RUS RUS 2.45,37 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYA RUS RUS 43,29
2 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYA RUS RUS 44,05 PR SB
3 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LYA RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
4 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYA RUS RUS 45,53
5 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LYA RUS RUS 47,27 PR SB
6 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LYA RUS RUS 47,28 PR SB
7 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LYB RUS RUS 48,31 PR SB
8 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LYB RUS RUS 48,70 PR SB
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LYA RUS RUS 49,09 PR SB
10 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LYA RUS RUS 49,24 PR SB
11 Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYC RUS RUS 50,67 PR SB
12 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LYA RUS RUS 51,12 PR SB
13 Darya ALINA Дарья Алина LYA RUS RUS 52,68 PR SB
14 Anna KIRILLINA Анна Кириллина LYA RUS RUS 52,72 SB
15 Anastasiya KHOLINA Анастасия Холина LYB RUS RUS 52,80 PR SB
16 Inna KOBZIJ Инна Кобзий LYB RUS RUS 53,35 PR SB
17 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LYB RUS RUS 54,33 PR SB
18 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 54,42 PR SB
19 Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA Анастасия Ведерникова LYA RUS RUS 55,18 PR SB
20 Elizaveta ILNICZKAYA Елизавета Ильницкая LYA RUS RUS 59,34 PR SB
21 Viktoriya KOZYAKOVSKAYA Виктория Козяковская LYB RUS RUS 59,55 SB
22 Margarita TORPACHEVA Маргарита Торпачева LYA RUS RUS 59,75 PR SB
23 Afet BABAEVA Афет Бабаева LYB RUS RUS 1.02,29 PR SB
24 Polina AFANASEVA Полина Афанасьева LYB RUS RUS 1.04,22 SB
25 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LYA RUS RUS 1.06,12 PR SB
26 Elena KASHIRINA Елена Каширина LYA RUS RUS 1.06,80 SB
DNS Kseniya KATAEVA Ксения Катаева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alena KONOVA Алена Конова LYA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LYA RUS RUS 26,82 SB
2 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LYA RUS RUS 27,82 SB
3 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LYA RUS RUS 28,31 SB
4 Mariya DORONINA Мария Доронина LYA RUS RUS 28,54 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LYA RUS RUS 29,64 SB
6 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LYA RUS RUS 29,70 SB
7 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LYB RUS RUS 29,82 SB
8 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LYB RUS RUS 29,86 SB
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LYA RUS RUS 30,15 SB
10 Eva KISLICYNA Ева Кислицына LYC RUS RUS 30,20 SB
11 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LYA RUS RUS 30,29 SB
12 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LYA RUS RUS 30,76 SB
13 Darya PANYUKOVA Дарья Панюкова LYA RUS RUS 30,81 SB
14 Mariya LOGINOVA Мария Логинова LYC RUS RUS 30,89 SB
15 Inna KOBZIJ Инна Кобзий LYB RUS RUS 31,51 SB
16 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LYA RUS RUS 31,89 SB
17 Anastasiya KHOLINA Анастасия Холина LYB RUS RUS 31,92 SB
18 Polina AFANASEVA Полина Афанасьева LYB RUS RUS 32,15 SB
19 Anastasiya KUZMINA (2006) Анастасия Кузьмина LYC RUS RUS 32,30 SB
20 Anastasiya VEDERNIKOVA Анастасия Ведерникова LYA RUS RUS 32,47 SB
21 Anna KIRILLINA Анна Кириллина LYA RUS RUS 32,53 SB
22 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 32,72 SB
23 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA Александра Аверченкова LYC RUS RUS 32,87 SB
24 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LYB RUS RUS 33,10 SB
25 Darya ALINA Дарья Алина LYA RUS RUS 33,13 SB
26 Polina YAKOVLEVA (2) Полина Яковлева L? RUS RUS 33,54 SB
27 Mariya BOLOKHOVA Мария Болохова LYC RUS RUS 33,91 SB
28 Viktoriya KOZYAKOVSKAYA Виктория Козяковская LYB RUS RUS 35,50 SB
29 Afet BABAEVA Афет Бабаева LYB RUS RUS 36,50 SB
30 Margarita TORPACHEVA Маргарита Торпачева LYA RUS RUS 37,02 SB
31 Elena KASHIRINA Елена Каширина LYA RUS RUS 40,04 SB
32 Elizaveta ILNICZKAYA Елизавета Ильницкая LYA RUS RUS 44,58 SB
33 Veronika PUTNEN Вероника Путнен L? RUS RUS 45,42 SB
DNS Evgeniya KOZLOVA Евгения Козлова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kseniya KATAEVA Ксения Катаева L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alena KONOVA Алена Конова LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mariya SYRYANAYA Мария Сыряная LYC RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alla SHABANOVA Алла Шабанова L35 RUS RUS 40,78
2 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LN4 RUS RUS 41,61 SB
3 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 41,95 SB
4 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN1 RUS RUS 42,37
5 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN1 RUS RUS 42,82 PR SB
6 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria FILYUSHKINA Виктория Филюшкина L30 RUS RUS 2.03,88 SB
2 Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LA2 RUS RUS 2.12,44 PR SB
3 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LA2 RUS RUS 2.40,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 25 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LC1 RUS RUS 32,63 SB
DNS Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 26 November 2017

3000m Ladies - Junior B 26 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina SLESAREVA Ирина Слесарева LB1 RUS RUS 5.15,70
2 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LB2 RUS RUS 5.27,61 SB
3 Ulyana PAVELEVA Ульяна Павельева LB2 RUS RUS 5.37,32 PR SB
4 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB1 RUS RUS 5.50,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 26 November 2017

3000m Ladies - Junior C 26 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC1 RUS RUS 5.20,51 PR SB
2 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LC2 RUS RUS 6.00,29 PR SB
DNS Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 26 November 2017

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 26 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 1.28,35 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 26 November 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 4.53,30 SB
2 Ekaterina RUMYANCEVA (1998) Екатерина Румянцева LA2 RUS RUS 5.49,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names