Internationaler Überpfrüfungswettkampf II

Inzell (GER) 9 - 10 December 2017 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 35,97
2 Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 36,51 PR SB
3 Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 36,64
4 Ole JESKE MA2 GER GER 36,81 PR SB
5 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 36,85
6 Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 37,06
7 Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 37,15
8 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 37,18 PR SB
9 Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 37,21
10 Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER 37,28
11 Clemens GAWER MN3 GER GER 37,47 SB
12 Tom RUDOLPH MB1 GER GER 37,86 PR SB
13 Yannic HECKER MA1 GER GER 37,90 SB
14 Niklas Björn LANGNAESE MA1 GER GER 37,93 PR SB
15 Kevin MERCANTON M30 SWE SWE 37,96 SB
16 Franz PLATE MA1 GER GER 38,25 PR SB
16 Joshua ANDERSON MN1 GER GER 38,25 SB
18 Tim HERTEL MA2 GER GER 38,42 PR SB
19 Konstantin GÖTZE MB2 GER GER 38,49 SB
20 Dennis LEDERER MB1 GER GER 38,76 SB
21 Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 38,80
22 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB1 AUT AUT 38,88 PR SB
23 Maximilian HAAKE MA1 GER GER 38,96 PR SB
24 Moritz KLEIN MB2 GER GER 39,02 PR SB
25 Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 39,06
26 Stefan EMELE MN2 GER GER 39,21 PR SB
27 Tom MALYSZ MB1 GER GER 39,24
28 Marius PLATZER MB1 GER GER 39,31 PR SB
29 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB1 GER GER 39,34 PR SB
30 Philipp PAGELS MA1 GER GER 39,52 SB
31 Niklas PÖNISCH MA1 GER GER 39,55 PR SB
32 Henning PRAUSE MA1 GER GER 39,80 PR SB
33 Julian SCHMIDT MB2 GER GER 39,88 PR SB
34 Maximilian FRENKEN MA1 GER GER 39,93 SB
35 Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 40,02
36 Thorben WELLNITZ MB1 GER GER 40,06
37 Lukas JUNGE MB2 GER GER 40,22 PR SB
38 Lukas HANISCH MB1 GER GER 40,37 PR SB
39 Kirill EMSCHERMANN MB1 GER GER 40,40 PR SB
40 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC2 GER GER 40,63 PR SB
41 Heinrich EISLEB MB1 GER GER 41,23 PR SB
42 Justin WILBERG MB2 GER GER 41,45 PR SB
43 Mads ERIKSEN MN2 DEN DEN 41,55
44 Emile SCHNABEL MC2 GER GER 41,71
45 Tami LUBAHN MB1 GER GER 41,88 PR SB
46 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC2 GER GER 42,01
47 Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 42,07 PR SB
48 Max MEINIG MB1 GER GER 42,20 PR SB
48 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 42,20 PR SB
50 Marco GRITTNER MB1 GER GER 42,28 PR SB
51 Jan NOLTE MC2 GER GER 42,52 PR SB
52 Jacob SEIFERT MC2 GER GER 42,80 PR SB
53 Elias POLLOK MC2 GER GER 42,91 PR SB
54 Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU MB1 ROU ROU 43,39 PR SB
55 Edward IANCOVSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 43,57 SB
56 Damian PANAIT MB1 ROU ROU 44,75 SB
57 Tom HERTEL MC2 GER GER 45,85 SB
58 Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 45,86
59 Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 47,31 PR SB
DNS Seb van SCHELVEN MC2 NED NED DNS
DQ Gabriel OHNMACHT MB2 BRA BRA DQ
DQ Paul TONAT MN1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 1.10,80 SB
2 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 1.12,58
3 Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 1.13,03
4 Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 1.13,31
5 Tom RUDOLPH MB1 GER GER 1.14,72 PR SB
6 Kevin MERCANTON M30 SWE SWE 1.15,46
7 Moritz KLEIN MB2 GER GER 1.15,91 PR SB
8 Dennis LEDERER MB1 GER GER 1.16,07 PR SB
9 Konstantin GÖTZE MB2 GER GER 1.16,10 SB
10 Niklas Björn LANGNAESE MA1 GER GER 1.16,24 PR SB
11 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB1 AUT AUT 1.16,43 PR SB
12 Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 1.16,59 PR SB
13 Tom MALYSZ MB1 GER GER 1.16,67 PR SB
14 Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 1.16,81
15 Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 1.17,02 SB
16 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB1 GER GER 1.17,98 PR SB
17 Thorben WELLNITZ MB1 GER GER 1.18,02
17 Joshua ANDERSON MN1 GER GER 1.18,02 SB
19 Marius PLATZER MB1 GER GER 1.18,14 PR SB
20 Mads ERIKSEN MN2 DEN DEN 1.20,03 SB
21 Kirill EMSCHERMANN MB1 GER GER 1.20,87 PR SB
22 Julian SCHMIDT MB2 GER GER 1.21,05 SB
23 Lukas HANISCH MB1 GER GER 1.21,76 PR SB
24 Heinrich EISLEB MB1 GER GER 1.21,98 PR SB
25 Maximilian FRENKEN MA1 GER GER 1.22,36 SB
26 Tami LUBAHN MB1 GER GER 1.22,69 PR SB
27 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 1.23,07 PR SB
28 Max MEINIG MB1 GER GER 1.23,13 PR SB
29 Justin WILBERG MB2 GER GER 1.23,41 SB
30 Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 1.23,82 PR SB
30 Edward IANCOVSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 1.23,82 SB
32 Marco GRITTNER MB1 GER GER 1.24,14 PR SB
33 Lukas JUNGE MB2 GER GER 1.24,81 PR SB
34 Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU MB1 ROU ROU 1.25,99 PR SB
35 Damian PANAIT MB1 ROU ROU 1.28,01 PR SB
WDR Gabriel OHNMACHT MB2 BRA BRA WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pedro BECKERT MN3 GER GER 1.49,59
2 Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER 1.50,07
3 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 1.50,53
4 Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 1.51,01
5 Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 1.51,24
6 Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 1.51,77 SB
7 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN2 GER GER 1.51,88 PR SB
8 Clemens GAWER MN3 GER GER 1.52,18
9 Ole JESKE MA2 GER GER 1.54,33
10 Tim HERTEL MA2 GER GER 1.55,27 SB
11 Stefan EMELE MN2 GER GER 1.55,97 PR SB
12 Yannic HECKER MA1 GER GER 1.57,28 SB
13 Maximilian HAAKE MA1 GER GER 1.59,06 PR SB
14 Niklas PÖNISCH MA1 GER GER 1.59,41 PR SB
15 Philipp PAGELS MA1 GER GER 2.00,31 SB
16 Henning PRAUSE MA1 GER GER 2.01,06 PR SB
17 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC2 GER GER 2.01,26 PR SB
18 Franz PLATE MA1 GER GER 2.01,58 SB
19 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC2 GER GER 2.11,09 PR SB
20 Jacob SEIFERT MC2 GER GER 2.11,10 PR SB
21 Emile SCHNABEL MC2 GER GER 2.11,61
22 Jan NOLTE MC2 GER GER 2.13,15 PR SB
23 Elias POLLOK MC2 GER GER 2.13,47 PR SB
24 Tom HERTEL MC2 GER GER 2.21,37 PR SB
25 Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 2.25,06
26 Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 2.29,67
DNS Seb van SCHELVEN MC2 NED NED DNS
DQ Paul TONAT MN1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 9 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MALY MSA GER GER 6.38,98
2 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN2 GER GER 7.00,91
3 Lukas MANN MA1 GER GER 7.04,28

500m Men 10 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 35,94
2 Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 36,20 PR SB
3 Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 36,73
4 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 37,11 PR SB
4 Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 37,11
6 Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER 37,48
7 Niklas Björn LANGNAESE MA1 GER GER 37,82 PR SB
8 Tom RUDOLPH MB1 GER GER 38,03
9 Konstantin GÖTZE MB2 GER GER 38,13 SB
10 Joshua ANDERSON MN1 GER GER 38,23 SB
11 Paul TONAT MN1 GER GER 38,38 SB
12 Dennis LEDERER MB1 GER GER 38,40 PR SB
13 Moritz KLEIN MB2 GER GER 38,41 PR SB
14 Tom MALYSZ MB1 GER GER 38,73 PR SB
15 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB1 AUT AUT 38,86 PR SB
16 Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 38,94
17 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN2 DEN DEN 39,04 PR SB
18 Marius PLATZER MB1 GER GER 39,25 PR SB
19 Stefan EMELE MN2 GER GER 39,29
20 Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 39,33
21 Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 39,55
22 Maximilian FRENKEN MA1 GER GER 39,65 SB
22 Julian SCHMIDT MB2 GER GER 39,65 PR SB
24 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB1 GER GER 39,80
25 Lukas HANISCH MB1 GER GER 40,07 PR SB
26 Lukas JUNGE MB2 GER GER 40,18 PR SB
27 Thorben WELLNITZ MB1 GER GER 40,36
28 Mads ERIKSEN MN2 DEN DEN 40,48 SB
29 Heinrich EISLEB MB1 GER GER 41,01 PR SB
30 Kirill EMSCHERMANN MB1 GER GER 41,36
31 Tami LUBAHN MB1 GER GER 41,43 PR SB
32 Justin WILBERG MB2 GER GER 41,56
33 Marco GRITTNER MB1 GER GER 41,95 PR SB
34 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 42,13 PR SB
35 Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 42,17
36 Edward IANCOVSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 42,47 SB
37 Max MEINIG MB1 GER GER 42,53
38 Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU MB1 ROU ROU 43,54
39 Damian PANAIT MB1 ROU ROU 44,29 SB
DNS Kevin MERCANTON M30 SWE SWE DNS
DQ Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denny IHLE M30 GER GER 1.10,83
2 Hendrik DOMBEK MN2 GER GER 1.11,26 PR SB
3 Manuel GRAS MN4 GER GER 1.12,01
4 Gabriel ODOR MB2 AUT AUT 1.12,08 PR SB
5 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 1.12,12
6 Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER 1.12,54
7 Noel MÜLLER MN3 GER GER 1.12,84
8 Maximilian STRÜBE MN4 GER GER 1.13,00
9 Ole JESKE MA2 GER GER 1.13,17
10 Christoph MÜLLER MN2 GER GER 1.13,39
11 Philip DUE SCHMIDT MN2 DEN DEN 1.14,61 PR SB
12 Tom RUDOLPH MB1 GER GER 1.14,67 PR SB
13 Stefan EMELE MN2 GER GER 1.15,09 PR SB
14 Niklas Björn LANGNAESE MA1 GER GER 1.15,32 PR SB
15 Konstantin GÖTZE MB2 GER GER 1.15,44 PR SB
16 Tim HERTEL MA2 GER GER 1.15,63 SB
17 Lennart JASCH MB2 GER GER 1.16,03 PR SB
18 Yannic HECKER MA1 GER GER 1.16,06 SB
19 Dennis LEDERER MB1 GER GER 1.16,18
20 Tom MALYSZ MB1 GER GER 1.16,57 PR SB
21 Moritz KLEIN MB2 GER GER 1.16,77
22 Franz PLATE MA1 GER GER 1.17,03 PR SB
23 Jordan MCMILLEN MN4 BEL BEL 1.17,16
24 Joshua ANDERSON MN1 GER GER 1.17,47 SB
25 Marius PLATZER MB1 GER GER 1.17,66 PR SB
26 Philipp PAGELS MA1 GER GER 1.17,93 SB
27 Benedikt TRIENDL MB2 GER GER 1.18,05
28 Maximilian HAAKE MA1 GER GER 1.18,15 SB
29 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC2 GER GER 1.18,42 PR SB
30 Thorben WELLNITZ MB1 GER GER 1.18,72
31 Henning PRAUSE MA1 GER GER 1.18,83 PR SB
32 Niklas PÖNISCH MA1 GER GER 1.18,98 SB
33 Mads ERIKSEN MN2 DEN DEN 1.19,17 PR SB
34 Julian SCHMIDT MB2 GER GER 1.19,67 PR SB
35 Kirill EMSCHERMANN MB1 GER GER 1.20,07 PR SB
36 Heinrich EISLEB MB1 GER GER 1.21,43 PR SB
37 Lukas HANISCH MB1 GER GER 1.21,68 PR SB
38 Tami LUBAHN MB1 GER GER 1.22,15 PR SB
39 Maximilian FRENKEN MA1 GER GER 1.22,39
40 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MB1 ROU ROU 1.22,45 PR SB
41 Max MEINIG MB1 GER GER 1.22,50 PR SB
42 Lukas JUNGE MB2 GER GER 1.22,76 PR SB
43 Edward IANCOVSCHI MB2 ROU ROU 1.22,97 SB
44 Marco GRITTNER MB1 GER GER 1.23,08 PR SB
45 Justin WILBERG MB2 GER GER 1.23,16 PR SB
46 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC2 GER GER 1.23,25 PR SB
47 Lukas SALZINGER MB1 GER GER 1.23,43 PR SB
48 Jan NOLTE MC2 GER GER 1.24,17 PR SB
49 Emile SCHNABEL MC2 GER GER 1.24,43
50 Elias POLLOK MC2 GER GER 1.24,93 PR SB
51 Jacob SEIFERT MC2 GER GER 1.25,51 PR SB
52 Fabian ŞOPTĂREANU MB1 ROU ROU 1.25,74 PR SB
53 Damian PANAIT MB1 ROU ROU 1.28,23
54 Tom HERTEL MC2 GER GER 1.32,36 PR SB
55 Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 1.33,36
56 Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 1.34,13 PR SB
DNS Kevin MERCANTON M30 SWE SWE DNS
DQ Carl Gustav SCHULZE MB1 GER GER DQ
DQ Pedro BECKERT MN3 GER GER DQ
WDR Paul TONAT MN1 GER GER WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clemens GAWER MN3 GER GER 1.52,68
2 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB1 AUT AUT 2.02,74 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max REDER MA1 GER GER 3.59,21 PR SB
2 Tim HERTEL MA2 GER GER 4.11,74 SB
3 Yannic HECKER MA1 GER GER 4.12,47 SB
4 Henning PRAUSE MA1 GER GER 4.17,47 PR SB
5 Maximilian HAAKE MA1 GER GER 4.19,11 PR SB
6 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MC2 GER GER 4.19,42 PR SB
7 Niklas PÖNISCH MA1 GER GER 4.22,82 PR SB
8 Franz PLATE MA1 GER GER 4.24,29 SB
9 Johann Ferdinand ZEIDLER MC2 GER GER 4.34,80 PR SB
10 Jan NOLTE MC2 GER GER 4.40,18 PR SB
11 Elias POLLOK MC2 GER GER 4.41,32 PR SB
12 Emile SCHNABEL MC2 GER GER 4.44,01 SB
13 Tom HERTEL MC2 GER GER 4.57,23 PR SB
14 Maximilian GEPPERT MC2 GER GER 5.02,33 PR SB
15 Jakob STEYERER MC2 GER GER 5.02,57 PR SB
DQ Jacob SEIFERT MC2 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 10 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Philipp PAGELS MA1 GER GER 7.23,45 PR SB
DNF Paul GALCZINSKY MA2 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men 10 December 2017

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN2 GER GER 14.02,94 SB
2 Felix MALY MSA GER GER 14.15,68

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names